Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#23 Men's Pole Vault

Opening height = 9'6"

Start Time: 10:00 AM

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 OLIVER, Brennen JR Lake Norman NM
2 MOLLOY, Dylan SO Davie County 9' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 MILLS, Preston SR Ledford 9' 0" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
4 ALLEN, Jacob JR Hendersonville 9' 0" Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
5 MAYHEW, Chris JR Davie County 9' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
6 ESTRIDGE, Kaleb SO Kings Mountain 9' 6"
7 BORLASE, Tristan SO Mooresville 10' 0"
8 XAYAVONG, Dylan JR Southeast Guilford 10' 0" Guilford County Championships
9 MILLER, Connor JR West Henderson 10' 6"
10 GAMBLE, Orlandus SR Kings Mountain 10' 6"
11 STEELE, Michael SR Southeast Guilford 10' 6" Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
12 MAXEY, Thomas SR Myers Park 10' 6"
13 JUSTICE, Jake SO Polk County 11' 0" Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
14 LEHE, Jonathon SO Lake Norman 11' 0"
15 ASCHENBRENNER, Jake SR Providence 11' 0"
16 MILLER, Collin JR West Henderson 11' 0" Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
17 WIGGINS, Tanner JR Swain County 11' 0"
18 SHELLEY, Peter JR Marvin Ridge 11' 6"
19 LIEBERMAN, Troy SR Polk County 11' 6" JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
20 CAMMILLERI III, James JR Southern Lee 3.65m
21 RABINOWITZ, Seth JR Providence 12' 0"
22 BOYLES, Taylor SO Unattached 4.10m
23 RICHARDS, Justin SR Unattached 13' 6"
24 TAYLOR, Aidan SR Unattached 14' 0"

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:45:49 GMT-0500 2016

#23 Men's Pole Vault

Opening height = 9'6"

Start Time: 10:00 AM

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 OLIVER, Brennen JR Lake Norman NM
2 MOLLOY, Dylan SO Davie County 9' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 MILLS, Preston SR Ledford 9' 0" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
4 ALLEN, Jacob JR Hendersonville 9' 0" Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
5 MAYHEW, Chris JR Davie County 9' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
6 ESTRIDGE, Kaleb SO Kings Mountain 9' 6"
7 BORLASE, Tristan SO Mooresville 10' 0"
8 XAYAVONG, Dylan JR Southeast Guilford 10' 0" Guilford County Championships
9 MILLER, Connor JR West Henderson 10' 6"
10 GAMBLE, Orlandus SR Kings Mountain 10' 6"
11 STEELE, Michael SR Southeast Guilford 10' 6" Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
12 MAXEY, Thomas SR Myers Park 10' 6"
13 JUSTICE, Jake SO Polk County 11' 0" Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
14 LEHE, Jonathon SO Lake Norman 11' 0"
15 ASCHENBRENNER, Jake SR Providence 11' 0"
16 MILLER, Collin JR West Henderson 11' 0" Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
17 WIGGINS, Tanner JR Swain County 11' 0"
18 SHELLEY, Peter JR Marvin Ridge 11' 6"
19 LIEBERMAN, Troy SR Polk County 11' 6" JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
20 CAMMILLERI III, James JR Southern Lee 3.65m
21 RABINOWITZ, Seth JR Providence 12' 0"
22 BOYLES, Taylor SO Unattached 4.10m
23 RICHARDS, Justin SR Unattached 13' 6"
24 TAYLOR, Aidan SR Unattached 14' 0"

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:45:49 GMT-0500 2016