Meet Logo
2016 Mecklenburg Meet
Nov 18, 2016

Timetable/Results

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Women's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Women's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Women's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Women's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's Pole Vault Final     Performance List  
  Men's Pole Vault Final     Performance List  
Unofficial  Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Women's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Women's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Women's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Women's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Women's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Women's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Women's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List  
Seeded  Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List  

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Rocky River ROCK 62
2 Berry Academy BERR 58
3 Piedmont PIED 42
4 Olympic OLYM 41
5 Independence IND 39
6 Butler BUTL 37
6 North Mecklenburg NMEC 37
8 Forest Hills FH 35
9 Franklinton FRAN 33
10 Charlotte Catholic CC 27
11 Cummings CUMM 20
12 Ashbrook ASHB 19
13 Hopewell HOPE 10
13 Mallard Creek MALL 10
15 Bishop McGuinness BISH 4

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Cummings CUMM 88
2 Rocky River ROCK 87
3 Olympic OLYM 52
4 West Mecklenburg WMEC 45
5 Butler BUTL 40
5 Charlotte Catholic CC 40
7 Piedmont PIED 34
8 North Mecklenburg NMEC 31
9 Ashbrook ASHB 28
10 Franklinton FRAN 26
11 Independence IND 18
12 Berry Academy BERR 17
13 Forest Hills FH 13
14 Harding HARD 6
15 Bishop McGuinness BISH 5

Last Posted: Fri Nov 18 22:02:04 GMT-0500 2016

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Women's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Women's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Women's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Women's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's Pole Vault Final     Performance List  
  Men's Pole Vault Final     Performance List  
Unofficial  Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Women's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Women's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Women's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Women's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Women's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Unofficial  Men's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Women's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Women's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List  
Seeded  Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded  Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List  

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Rocky River ROCK 62
2 Berry Academy BERR 58
3 Piedmont PIED 42
4 Olympic OLYM 41
5 Independence IND 39
6 Butler BUTL 37
6 North Mecklenburg NMEC 37
8 Forest Hills FH 35
9 Franklinton FRAN 33
10 Charlotte Catholic CC 27
11 Cummings CUMM 20
12 Ashbrook ASHB 19
13 Hopewell HOPE 10
13 Mallard Creek MALL 10
15 Bishop McGuinness BISH 4

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Cummings CUMM 88
2 Rocky River ROCK 87
3 Olympic OLYM 52
4 West Mecklenburg WMEC 45
5 Butler BUTL 40
5 Charlotte Catholic CC 40
7 Piedmont PIED 34
8 North Mecklenburg NMEC 31
9 Ashbrook ASHB 28
10 Franklinton FRAN 26
11 Independence IND 18
12 Berry Academy BERR 17
13 Forest Hills FH 13
14 Harding HARD 6
15 Bishop McGuinness BISH 5

Last Posted: Fri Nov 18 22:02:04 GMT-0500 2016