Meet Logo
2016 Mecklenburg Meet
Nov 18, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#17 Women's 4 x 200m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 West Mecklenburg A 1:46.52
Hamilton
Campbell
Page
Robinson
10 2 (1)
2 Forest Hills A 1:52.22
Blakeney
Ingram
Knotts
Gatewood
8 1 (1)
3 Olympic A 1:52.59
Pettis
Mitchum
Evans
Angel
6 2 (2)
4 Rocky River A 1:54.73
Kelly
Powell
Taylor
Roberts
5 1 (2)
5 Harding A 1:55.13
Hill
Womack
Burch
Mcduffie
4 1 (3)
6 Butler A 1:59.06
Scott
Matthews
Jacobs
Radler
3 2 (3)
7 Independence A 1:59.50
Derevenchuk
Moss
Draughn
Washington
2 2 (4)
8 Piedmont A 2:00.46
Glenn
Lockhart
Lockhart
Simpson
1 2 (5)
9 Bishop McGuinness A 2:03.63
Caress
Coyte
Iruela
Darnell
  1 (4)
Berry Academy A DNF
Fuller
Hyatt
Rivera
Nsehti
 
Ashbrook A DQ
Bethune
Burris
Jones
Wade
  Early Break

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts Note
1 Forest Hills A 1:52.22
Blakeney
Ingram
Knotts
Gatewood
8
2 Rocky River A 1:54.73
Kelly
Powell
Taylor
Roberts
5
3 Harding A 1:55.13
Hill
Womack
Burch
Mcduffie
4
4 Bishop McGuinness A 2:03.63
Caress
Coyte
Iruela
Darnell
 
Berry Academy A DNF
Fuller
Hyatt
Rivera
Nsehti
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts Note
1 West Mecklenburg A 1:46.52
Hamilton
Campbell
Page
Robinson
10
2 Olympic A 1:52.59
Pettis
Mitchum
Evans
Angel
6
3 Butler A 1:59.06
Scott
Matthews
Jacobs
Radler
3
4 Independence A 1:59.50
Derevenchuk
Moss
Draughn
Washington
2
5 Piedmont A 2:00.46
Glenn
Lockhart
Lockhart
Simpson
1
Ashbrook A DQ
Bethune
Burris
Jones
Wade
  Early Break


Last Posted: Fri Nov 18 22:02:04 GMT-0500 2016

#17 Women's 4 x 200m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 West Mecklenburg A 1:46.52
Hamilton
Campbell
Page
Robinson
10 2 (1)
2 Forest Hills A 1:52.22
Blakeney
Ingram
Knotts
Gatewood
8 1 (1)
3 Olympic A 1:52.59
Pettis
Mitchum
Evans
Angel
6 2 (2)
4 Rocky River A 1:54.73
Kelly
Powell
Taylor
Roberts
5 1 (2)
5 Harding A 1:55.13
Hill
Womack
Burch
Mcduffie
4 1 (3)
6 Butler A 1:59.06
Scott
Matthews
Jacobs
Radler
3 2 (3)
7 Independence A 1:59.50
Derevenchuk
Moss
Draughn
Washington
2 2 (4)
8 Piedmont A 2:00.46
Glenn
Lockhart
Lockhart
Simpson
1 2 (5)
9 Bishop McGuinness A 2:03.63
Caress
Coyte
Iruela
Darnell
  1 (4)
Berry Academy A DNF
Fuller
Hyatt
Rivera
Nsehti
 
Ashbrook A DQ
Bethune
Burris
Jones
Wade
  Early Break

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts Note
1 Forest Hills A 1:52.22
Blakeney
Ingram
Knotts
Gatewood
8
2 Rocky River A 1:54.73
Kelly
Powell
Taylor
Roberts
5
3 Harding A 1:55.13
Hill
Womack
Burch
Mcduffie
4
4 Bishop McGuinness A 2:03.63
Caress
Coyte
Iruela
Darnell
 
Berry Academy A DNF
Fuller
Hyatt
Rivera
Nsehti
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts Note
1 West Mecklenburg A 1:46.52
Hamilton
Campbell
Page
Robinson
10
2 Olympic A 1:52.59
Pettis
Mitchum
Evans
Angel
6
3 Butler A 1:59.06
Scott
Matthews
Jacobs
Radler
3
4 Independence A 1:59.50
Derevenchuk
Moss
Draughn
Washington
2
5 Piedmont A 2:00.46
Glenn
Lockhart
Lockhart
Simpson
1
Ashbrook A DQ
Bethune
Burris
Jones
Wade
  Early Break


Last Posted: Fri Nov 18 22:02:04 GMT-0500 2016