Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
Nov 22, 2016

Timetable/Results

Women's

Event Entries Start List Performance List Results
5 Women's 55 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
15 Women's 300 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
11 Women's 500 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
13 Women's 1000 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
9 Women's 1600 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
17 Women's 3200 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
3 Women's 55m Hurdles Entries Start List Performance List Results
7 Women's 4 x 200m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
19 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
1 Women's 4 x 800m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
27 Women's High Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
29 Women's Pole Vault Entries Start List Performance List Results
23 Women's Long Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
25 Women's Triple Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
21 Women's Shot Put Entries Start List Performance List Results


Men's

Event Entries Start List Performance List Results
6 Men's 55 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
16 Men's 300 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
12 Men's 500 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
14 Men's 1000 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
10 Men's 1600 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
18 Men's 3200 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
4 Men's 55m Hurdles Entries Start List Performance List Results
8 Men's 4 x 200m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
20 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
2 Men's 4 x 800m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
28 Men's High Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
30 Men's Pole Vault Entries Start List Performance List Results
24 Men's Long Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
26 Men's Triple Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
22 Men's Shot Put Entries Start List Performance List Results


Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Davie County DC 124.5
2 Ragsdale RAGS 99.5
3 Ashe County ASHE 85
4 Page PAGE 78
5 Green Hope GH 63
6 North Stokes NSTO 46
7 Watauga WAT 39
8 Charlotte Catholic CC 30
9 West Davidson WDAV 8
10 West Stokes WSTO 4

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Ragsdale RAGS 121
2 Davie County DC 89
3 Page PAGE 77.5
4 Green Hope GH 73
5 North Stokes NSTO 40
6 Charlotte Catholic CC 37
7 Ashe County ASHE 35.5
8 Watauga WAT 31.5
9 West Stokes WSTO 25
10 West Davidson WDAV 8.5

Last Posted: Tue Nov 22 20:35:31 GMT-0500 2016

Women's

Event Entries Start List Performance List Results
5 Women's 55 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
15 Women's 300 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
11 Women's 500 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
13 Women's 1000 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
9 Women's 1600 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
17 Women's 3200 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
3 Women's 55m Hurdles Entries Start List Performance List Results
7 Women's 4 x 200m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
19 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
1 Women's 4 x 800m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
27 Women's High Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
29 Women's Pole Vault Entries Start List Performance List Results
23 Women's Long Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
25 Women's Triple Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
21 Women's Shot Put Entries Start List Performance List Results


Men's

Event Entries Start List Performance List Results
6 Men's 55 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
16 Men's 300 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
12 Men's 500 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
14 Men's 1000 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
10 Men's 1600 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
18 Men's 3200 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
4 Men's 55m Hurdles Entries Start List Performance List Results
8 Men's 4 x 200m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
20 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
2 Men's 4 x 800m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
28 Men's High Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
30 Men's Pole Vault Entries Start List Performance List Results
24 Men's Long Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
26 Men's Triple Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
22 Men's Shot Put Entries Start List Performance List Results


Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Davie County DC 124.5
2 Ragsdale RAGS 99.5
3 Ashe County ASHE 85
4 Page PAGE 78
5 Green Hope GH 63
6 North Stokes NSTO 46
7 Watauga WAT 39
8 Charlotte Catholic CC 30
9 West Davidson WDAV 8
10 West Stokes WSTO 4

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Ragsdale RAGS 121
2 Davie County DC 89
3 Page PAGE 77.5
4 Green Hope GH 73
5 North Stokes NSTO 40
6 Charlotte Catholic CC 37
7 Ashe County ASHE 35.5
8 Watauga WAT 31.5
9 West Stokes WSTO 25
10 West Davidson WDAV 8.5

Last Posted: Tue Nov 22 20:35:31 GMT-0500 2016