Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
Nov 29, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WILLIAMS, Ahmad SO Page 6.80
2 DALTON, Stephon SR Davie County 6.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
3 GODFREY, Bryson JR Alexander Central 6.90
4 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 6.92 Guilford County Championships
5 WILLETT, Garrett JR Page 7.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 HOYLE, Noah JR Alexander Central 7.20
7 STOKES, Tacari SR West Stokes 7.20 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 BLEVINS, Dustin SO West Stokes 7.21 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 7.22 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
10 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.25 Guilford County Championships
11 TATUM, Jacob SR Davie County 7.36 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
12 JONES, Elijah SO Page 7.38 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
13 ASHE, Phillip JR Reynolds, A. C. 7.40
14 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 7.62 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
15 STROUD, Eli JR Watauga 7.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
16 NIFONG, Elliott SO West Davidson 7.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
17 WALSH, Conner FR Davie County 7.88 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
18 BROGDON, Cole JR West Davidson 7.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
19 BENITEZ, Leonel FR West Davidson 7.93 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
20 LAMBROS, Grayson SR West Davidson 8.20 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
21 THOMPSON, Robert SO Reynolds, A. C. 9.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
22 JOHNSON, Zach FR Reynolds, A. C. NT
23 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page NT
24 AYERS, Jake JR Watauga NT
25 FREEMAN, Alex SO Watauga NT
26 SPRADLEY, Grant SO Watauga NT
27 COATES, Foster JR Reynolds, A. C. NT
28 MCCAIN, Johnathon SO Ragsdale NT
29 BREEN, Nick SR West Stokes NT
30 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale NT
31 MOCILAN, Stephen JR Watauga NT
32 TILLINGHAST, Jack JR West Stokes NT
33 TILLMAN, Amari FR Davie County NT
34 LORENZO, Daniel SO Reynolds, A. C. NT
35 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale NT
36 MABE, Trent Davie County NT
37 LAYOCK, Harley FR West Stokes NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 3 06:20:42 GMT-0500 2016

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WILLIAMS, Ahmad SO Page 6.80
2 DALTON, Stephon SR Davie County 6.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
3 GODFREY, Bryson JR Alexander Central 6.90
4 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 6.92 Guilford County Championships
5 WILLETT, Garrett JR Page 7.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 HOYLE, Noah JR Alexander Central 7.20
7 STOKES, Tacari SR West Stokes 7.20 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 BLEVINS, Dustin SO West Stokes 7.21 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 7.22 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
10 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.25 Guilford County Championships
11 TATUM, Jacob SR Davie County 7.36 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
12 JONES, Elijah SO Page 7.38 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
13 ASHE, Phillip JR Reynolds, A. C. 7.40
14 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 7.62 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
15 STROUD, Eli JR Watauga 7.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
16 NIFONG, Elliott SO West Davidson 7.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
17 WALSH, Conner FR Davie County 7.88 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
18 BROGDON, Cole JR West Davidson 7.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
19 BENITEZ, Leonel FR West Davidson 7.93 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
20 LAMBROS, Grayson SR West Davidson 8.20 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
21 THOMPSON, Robert SO Reynolds, A. C. 9.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
22 JOHNSON, Zach FR Reynolds, A. C. NT
23 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page NT
24 AYERS, Jake JR Watauga NT
25 FREEMAN, Alex SO Watauga NT
26 SPRADLEY, Grant SO Watauga NT
27 COATES, Foster JR Reynolds, A. C. NT
28 MCCAIN, Johnathon SO Ragsdale NT
29 BREEN, Nick SR West Stokes NT
30 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale NT
31 MOCILAN, Stephen JR Watauga NT
32 TILLINGHAST, Jack JR West Stokes NT
33 TILLMAN, Amari FR Davie County NT
34 LORENZO, Daniel SO Reynolds, A. C. NT
35 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale NT
36 MABE, Trent Davie County NT
37 LAYOCK, Harley FR West Stokes NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 3 06:20:42 GMT-0500 2016