Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

Timetable/Results

JDL Mighty Explorers #3 | MeetPro by DirectAthletics

JDL Mighty Explorers #3Winston Salem, NC
12/16/2016

Latest Results

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Davie County DC 117.5
2 Ragsdale RAGS 99
3 Page PAGE 76.5
4 Green Hope GH 74
5 Ashe County ASHE 52
6 Olympic OLYM 44.5
7 North Stokes NSTO 35
8 Patrick County PATR 22
9 West Stokes WSTO 17
10 North Lincoln NLIN 16
10 West Davidson WDAV 16
12 Watauga WAT 12.5

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Ragsdale RAGS 99.2
2 Davie County DC 78.2
3 Page PAGE 72
4 Olympic OLYM 56.2
5 Green Hope GH 52.2
6 North Stokes NSTO 46
7 Watauga WAT 39
8 Patrick County PATR 35
9 North Lincoln NLIN 31
10 Ashe County ASHE 27
11 West Stokes WSTO 24
12 West Davidson WDAV 9.2
JDL Mighty Explorers #3 | MeetPro by DirectAthletics

JDL Mighty Explorers #3Winston Salem, NC
12/16/2016

Latest Results

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 55m Hurdles Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 55 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 300 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
Seeded5:00 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Davie County DC 117.5
2 Ragsdale RAGS 99
3 Page PAGE 76.5
4 Green Hope GH 74
5 Ashe County ASHE 52
6 Olympic OLYM 44.5
7 North Stokes NSTO 35
8 Patrick County PATR 22
9 West Stokes WSTO 17
10 North Lincoln NLIN 16
10 West Davidson WDAV 16
12 Watauga WAT 12.5

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Ragsdale RAGS 99.2
2 Davie County DC 78.2
3 Page PAGE 72
4 Olympic OLYM 56.2
5 Green Hope GH 52.2
6 North Stokes NSTO 46
7 Watauga WAT 39
8 Patrick County PATR 35
9 North Lincoln NLIN 31
10 Ashe County ASHE 27
11 West Stokes WSTO 24
12 West Davidson WDAV 9.2