Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#10 Men's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BAKER, Tafton SO Ashe County4:57.88
2 BELL, Andrew FR PageNT
3 BERROIS, Christopher SR West Stokes5:17.15
4 BIEDRYCKI, Jared JR Patrick County5:07.05
5 BROGDON, Cole JR West Davidson6:15.09
6 BROWN, James FR WataugaNT
7 COOKE, Carter FR Davie CountyNT
8 DELP, Nicholas SO North Stokes5:14.99
9 DOAN, Quan SO Ragsdale6:25.08
10 DUGGINS, Henry FR Page6:00.93
11 FERRARO, Cole SR North Lincoln5:04.00
12 FULKS, Junior SR North Stokes5:11.66
13 HORD, Derek SO North Lincoln5:09.00
14 JOHNSON, Khari FR North Lincoln5:24.00
15 KEY, Maycn SR Ragsdale5:00.74
16 MAGARACI, TJ SO West Stokes5:39.60
17 MCDOWELL, Harrison SO Page5:35.91
18 MCGEE, Jacob SO North Stokes5:00.35
19 MCLAUGHLIN, Holden FR North Lincoln5:37.00
20 MEACHAM, Hunter FR Davie County5:32.95
21 MILLER, Owen JR Watauga5:56.41
22 MORRIS, Ian SR West Davidson6:18.26
23 NIFONG, Elliott SO West Davidson5:57.55
24 NIFONG, Laramie SO West Davidson5:51.01
25 PALMER, Nicholas SO West Stokes6:12.84
26 RAISBECK, Trey SO Davie County5:02.46
27 RECTOR, Grady FR Ashe County5:52.59
28 REYNA, Jonathan SO Ashe County6:10.00
29 ROMINGER, Zach JR Davie County5:28.16
30 ROTEN, David JR Ashe County5:22.37
31 STICHTER, Jack JR Page5:15.00
32 SWICEGOOD, Ethan JR West Davidson6:05.25
33 TEDDER, Brandon FR Ashe County6:19.00
34 THOMSON, Jason FR North Lincoln5:08.00
35 VALDES, Kevin FR Ragsdale6:00.00
36 VONG, Jakie SO Ragsdale6:59.71
37 WARWAR, Gabriel SO Page5:22.47
38 WEBB, Shannon SR West Stokes5:37.12
39 YOSHIDA, Koki SO Ragsdale6:48.33
Total Entries: 39

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#10 Men's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BAKER, Tafton SO Ashe County4:57.88
2 BELL, Andrew FR PageNT
3 BERROIS, Christopher SR West Stokes5:17.15
4 BIEDRYCKI, Jared JR Patrick County5:07.05
5 BROGDON, Cole JR West Davidson6:15.09
6 BROWN, James FR WataugaNT
7 COOKE, Carter FR Davie CountyNT
8 DELP, Nicholas SO North Stokes5:14.99
9 DOAN, Quan SO Ragsdale6:25.08
10 DUGGINS, Henry FR Page6:00.93
11 FERRARO, Cole SR North Lincoln5:04.00
12 FULKS, Junior SR North Stokes5:11.66
13 HORD, Derek SO North Lincoln5:09.00
14 JOHNSON, Khari FR North Lincoln5:24.00
15 KEY, Maycn SR Ragsdale5:00.74
16 MAGARACI, TJ SO West Stokes5:39.60
17 MCDOWELL, Harrison SO Page5:35.91
18 MCGEE, Jacob SO North Stokes5:00.35
19 MCLAUGHLIN, Holden FR North Lincoln5:37.00
20 MEACHAM, Hunter FR Davie County5:32.95
21 MILLER, Owen JR Watauga5:56.41
22 MORRIS, Ian SR West Davidson6:18.26
23 NIFONG, Elliott SO West Davidson5:57.55
24 NIFONG, Laramie SO West Davidson5:51.01
25 PALMER, Nicholas SO West Stokes6:12.84
26 RAISBECK, Trey SO Davie County5:02.46
27 RECTOR, Grady FR Ashe County5:52.59
28 REYNA, Jonathan SO Ashe County6:10.00
29 ROMINGER, Zach JR Davie County5:28.16
30 ROTEN, David JR Ashe County5:22.37
31 STICHTER, Jack JR Page5:15.00
32 SWICEGOOD, Ethan JR West Davidson6:05.25
33 TEDDER, Brandon FR Ashe County6:19.00
34 THOMSON, Jason FR North Lincoln5:08.00
35 VALDES, Kevin FR Ragsdale6:00.00
36 VONG, Jakie SO Ragsdale6:59.71
37 WARWAR, Gabriel SO Page5:22.47
38 WEBB, Shannon SR West Stokes5:37.12
39 YOSHIDA, Koki SO Ragsdale6:48.33
Total Entries: 39

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016