Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AFANADOR, Carley SO Page1:33.00
2 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page1:28.00
3 BENITEZ, Melannie FR Davie County1:50.41
4 BOLENS, Brandy JR North Stokes1:34.00
5 BROWN, Ella FR WataugaNT
6 CARTER, Armonte JR Patrick County1:26.00
7 CONE, Morgan JR North Stokes1:29.00
8 DRIVER, Cari SO North Lincoln2:00.00
9 EASTWOOD, Lindsey JR Green Hope1:21.29
10 EBERT, Zella SR Davie County1:28.55
11 EMEHEL, Chloe FR North Lincoln1:45.00
12 FARRIS, Sheridan FR North Lincoln1:42.00
13 GREENE, Jazmine SR Olympic1:34.98
14 HAYES, Barika SO Page1:36.84
15 HICKS, Ajaylah SO Olympic1:38.45
16 HUNT, Rebecca JR Page1:28.00
17 JORDAN, Kaitlyn SR Ashe CountyNT
18 KALE, Eliza FR North Lincoln1:40.00
19 KEMP, Claire JR Green HopeNT
20 LAMOND, Lillian SO Olympic1:29.40
21 MARTINEZ, Reina SO Davie County2:00.83
22 MOOREFIELD, Savannah SR Patrick County1:26.00
23 MORENO, Emily FR Davie County2:08.37
24 NGUYEN, Annie SO Page1:55.36
25 PARKS, Jordyn JR Green Hope1:26.33
26 RYAN, Cayley JR Green Hope1:33.37
27 SIMINO, Spencer JR Ashe County1:36.08
28 SPENDLEY, Leah SO Green Hope1:31.47
29 SYNDER, Anna SO Olympic1:43.00
30 TAYLOR, Arielle JR Patrick County1:37.50
31 WILLIAMS, Taylor JR Patrick County1:40.00
32 WILLIFORD, Shelby JR Davie County1:28.00
33 ZUEGE, Claire JR Olympic1:32.90
Total Entries: 33

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AFANADOR, Carley SO Page1:33.00
2 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page1:28.00
3 BENITEZ, Melannie FR Davie County1:50.41
4 BOLENS, Brandy JR North Stokes1:34.00
5 BROWN, Ella FR WataugaNT
6 CARTER, Armonte JR Patrick County1:26.00
7 CONE, Morgan JR North Stokes1:29.00
8 DRIVER, Cari SO North Lincoln2:00.00
9 EASTWOOD, Lindsey JR Green Hope1:21.29
10 EBERT, Zella SR Davie County1:28.55
11 EMEHEL, Chloe FR North Lincoln1:45.00
12 FARRIS, Sheridan FR North Lincoln1:42.00
13 GREENE, Jazmine SR Olympic1:34.98
14 HAYES, Barika SO Page1:36.84
15 HICKS, Ajaylah SO Olympic1:38.45
16 HUNT, Rebecca JR Page1:28.00
17 JORDAN, Kaitlyn SR Ashe CountyNT
18 KALE, Eliza FR North Lincoln1:40.00
19 KEMP, Claire JR Green HopeNT
20 LAMOND, Lillian SO Olympic1:29.40
21 MARTINEZ, Reina SO Davie County2:00.83
22 MOOREFIELD, Savannah SR Patrick County1:26.00
23 MORENO, Emily FR Davie County2:08.37
24 NGUYEN, Annie SO Page1:55.36
25 PARKS, Jordyn JR Green Hope1:26.33
26 RYAN, Cayley JR Green Hope1:33.37
27 SIMINO, Spencer JR Ashe County1:36.08
28 SPENDLEY, Leah SO Green Hope1:31.47
29 SYNDER, Anna SO Olympic1:43.00
30 TAYLOR, Arielle JR Patrick County1:37.50
31 WILLIAMS, Taylor JR Patrick County1:40.00
32 WILLIFORD, Shelby JR Davie County1:28.00
33 ZUEGE, Claire JR Olympic1:32.90
Total Entries: 33

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016