Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ANDREWS, Alisa SO North Lincoln4:00.00
2 COLLINS, Lauren SO North Stokes3:35.00
3 CORRIHER, Anna SO Davie County4:15.98
4 DUKE, Erin SO West Stokes3:30.00
5 FLEMING, Olivia SO Olympic3:55.59
6 HANSIL, Suzannah SO North Lincoln3:40.00
7 HURST, Grace FR Davie County4:03.46
8 JOHNSON, Sophia SO Ragsdale4:04.19
9 JOHNSON, Kaylee SO Ragsdale4:16.35
10 LAMONT, Sohia SO North Lincoln4:20.00
11 LESZCZUK, Patrycja JR Davie County4:06.55
12 LY, Lyann SO Ragsdale3:32.91
13 MINCEY, Landyn FR North Lincoln3:55.00
14 MOOREFIELD, Montana SO Patrick County3:25.35
15 NGUYEN, Christy SO Ragsdale3:49.38
16 PAYNE, Morgan SR Page3:45.00
17 RAMSDELL, Angela JR Watauga4:20.00
18 RITTER, Sophia FR Watauga4:15.00
19 ROGERS, Macie JR Patrick County3:23.00
20 ROGERS, Sara Worth FR Page4:14.02
21 ROONEY, Shay FR North Lincoln3:40.00
22 SCHWEITZER, Haley SO Page3:25.00
23 SHOEMAKER, Regan FR Davie County4:15.92
24 SIMMONS, Cameron FR Davie County4:07.10
25 SOEUN, Hailey JR Page4:25.00
26 VERCHICK, Ellie SR Page3:36.90
27 WARNER, Madison SO Ashe County3:32.91
28 WARNKE, Leah SO Olympic3:29.00
Total Entries: 28

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ANDREWS, Alisa SO North Lincoln4:00.00
2 COLLINS, Lauren SO North Stokes3:35.00
3 CORRIHER, Anna SO Davie County4:15.98
4 DUKE, Erin SO West Stokes3:30.00
5 FLEMING, Olivia SO Olympic3:55.59
6 HANSIL, Suzannah SO North Lincoln3:40.00
7 HURST, Grace FR Davie County4:03.46
8 JOHNSON, Sophia SO Ragsdale4:04.19
9 JOHNSON, Kaylee SO Ragsdale4:16.35
10 LAMONT, Sohia SO North Lincoln4:20.00
11 LESZCZUK, Patrycja JR Davie County4:06.55
12 LY, Lyann SO Ragsdale3:32.91
13 MINCEY, Landyn FR North Lincoln3:55.00
14 MOOREFIELD, Montana SO Patrick County3:25.35
15 NGUYEN, Christy SO Ragsdale3:49.38
16 PAYNE, Morgan SR Page3:45.00
17 RAMSDELL, Angela JR Watauga4:20.00
18 RITTER, Sophia FR Watauga4:15.00
19 ROGERS, Macie JR Patrick County3:23.00
20 ROGERS, Sara Worth FR Page4:14.02
21 ROONEY, Shay FR North Lincoln3:40.00
22 SCHWEITZER, Haley SO Page3:25.00
23 SHOEMAKER, Regan FR Davie County4:15.92
24 SIMMONS, Cameron FR Davie County4:07.10
25 SOEUN, Hailey JR Page4:25.00
26 VERCHICK, Ellie SR Page3:36.90
27 WARNER, Madison SO Ashe County3:32.91
28 WARNKE, Leah SO Olympic3:29.00
Total Entries: 28

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016