Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#14 Men's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AKOUEGNON, Evan JR Page3:33.88
2 ASHLEY, Terek JR Ashe County3:04.73
3 BEAL, Ethan JR West Davidson3:23.18
4 BOJI, Brennen SO North Lincoln3:20.00
5 BRUSSO, Corban FR North Lincoln3:09.00
6 CUADRADO LOZADA, Kevin JR OlympicNT
7 DURHAM, Dawson SR North Stokes2:57.39
8 FANALE, Guiseppe SR Davie County3:39.80
9 FNU, Yuin SO Page3:25.29
10 FULKS, Junior SR North Stokes3:08.74
11 GAYDON, Ryan SO Ragsdale3:11.11
12 JOHNSTON, Jonah FR North Lincoln3:45.00
13 JONES, Davis JR Page3:09.00
14 LACOSTE, Austin SR Ragsdale2:45.43
15 LAWRENCE, Andrew FR Davie County3:22.87
16 LINGERFELT, Drew FR West Davidson3:15.88
17 LINGERFELT, Brett SR West Davidson2:50.53
18 MELLUZZO, Stephen FR North Lincoln3:40.00
19 MORENO, Santiago SO OlympicNT
20 MOUTOS, Matthew SO West Stokes3:32.10
21 MUNOZ, Miguel SO Ragsdale3:10.00
22 MYRICK, Sam SR Page3:19.63
23 POPE, Seven FR OlympicNT
24 REYNOSO, David JR Ashe CountyNT
25 ROBINSON, Lamel FR Olympic3:19.20
26 SELLERS, Franklin FR PageNT
27 SIGMON, Andrew "A.J." JR Davie County3:41.20
28 WAGNOR, Griffen JR Ragsdale3:11.16
29 WILLIAMS, Murray FR Davie County5:12.49
30 WILLIS, Adam JR West Davidson3:04.25
Total Entries: 30

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#14 Men's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AKOUEGNON, Evan JR Page3:33.88
2 ASHLEY, Terek JR Ashe County3:04.73
3 BEAL, Ethan JR West Davidson3:23.18
4 BOJI, Brennen SO North Lincoln3:20.00
5 BRUSSO, Corban FR North Lincoln3:09.00
6 CUADRADO LOZADA, Kevin JR OlympicNT
7 DURHAM, Dawson SR North Stokes2:57.39
8 FANALE, Guiseppe SR Davie County3:39.80
9 FNU, Yuin SO Page3:25.29
10 FULKS, Junior SR North Stokes3:08.74
11 GAYDON, Ryan SO Ragsdale3:11.11
12 JOHNSTON, Jonah FR North Lincoln3:45.00
13 JONES, Davis JR Page3:09.00
14 LACOSTE, Austin SR Ragsdale2:45.43
15 LAWRENCE, Andrew FR Davie County3:22.87
16 LINGERFELT, Drew FR West Davidson3:15.88
17 LINGERFELT, Brett SR West Davidson2:50.53
18 MELLUZZO, Stephen FR North Lincoln3:40.00
19 MORENO, Santiago SO OlympicNT
20 MOUTOS, Matthew SO West Stokes3:32.10
21 MUNOZ, Miguel SO Ragsdale3:10.00
22 MYRICK, Sam SR Page3:19.63
23 POPE, Seven FR OlympicNT
24 REYNOSO, David JR Ashe CountyNT
25 ROBINSON, Lamel FR Olympic3:19.20
26 SELLERS, Franklin FR PageNT
27 SIGMON, Andrew "A.J." JR Davie County3:41.20
28 WAGNOR, Griffen JR Ragsdale3:11.16
29 WILLIAMS, Murray FR Davie County5:12.49
30 WILLIS, Adam JR West Davidson3:04.25
Total Entries: 30

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016