Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABBOTT, Madison SO West StokesNT
2 APPIAH, Princess JR Olympic47.60
3 BARNES, Alyssa SR Ashe County54.94
4 BATES, Anna FR West StokesNT
5 BAUMAN, Jessica SO Green Hope53.73
6 BLAKELY, Shay SO West Stokes49.41
7 BOLENS, Brandy JR North Stokes48.67
8 BROWN, Taylor JR Green Hope47.20
9 CARTER, Armonte JR Patrick County46.50
10 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page49.79
11 CHILTON, Abby FR Davie County50.23
12 CONE, Morgan JR North Stokes47.50
13 FREEMAN, Blakley FR Davie County50.95
14 FRYE, Emma SR North Stokes47.50
15 GUNNELL, Chancey SR West Stokes44.53
16 HICKS, Ajaylah SO Olympic50.04
17 HOWELL, Brianna FR West Davidson49.93
18 HUFFMAN, Shana SR Ashe County58.44
19 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale48.24
20 JONES, Amber FR Page49.68
21 KAWAS, Brooke JR Green Hope45.64
22 LAMOND, Lillian SO Olympic48.04
23 MARTIN, Angel JR West Davidson55.18
24 MCCARTY, Cassidy FR North Lincoln52.00
25 MONTANYE, Megan SR Green HopeNT
26 MOOREFIELD, Savannah SR Patrick County46.50
27 MOOREFIELD, Montana SO Patrick County50.25
28 MOREHEAD, Tori SR Page50.44
29 MYERS, Rebekka FR North Lincoln50.00
30 NAVARRO, Jessica JR Davie County44.70
31 PETTIS, Kiara SR Olympic44.04
32 RAMSEUR, Celeste JR Ashe CountyNT
33 REDICK, Lily JR Green Hope44.37
34 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale53.26
35 ROGERS, Macie JR Patrick County50.25
36 STAYLOR, Andrea SR West Stokes50.41
37 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County49.30
38 THOMAS, Heather FR Ashe CountyNT
39 WALCZAK, Chloe JR Watauga52.99
40 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale43.87
41 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale39.49
42 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey FR Watauga47.03
43 WILLIAMS, Taylor JR Patrick County56.25
44 WILLIAMSON, Caroline FR North Lincoln54.00
45 WILSON, Natalie JR West Davidson50.84
46 ZUEGE, Claire JR Olympic48.54
Total Entries: 46

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABBOTT, Madison SO West StokesNT
2 APPIAH, Princess JR Olympic47.60
3 BARNES, Alyssa SR Ashe County54.94
4 BATES, Anna FR West StokesNT
5 BAUMAN, Jessica SO Green Hope53.73
6 BLAKELY, Shay SO West Stokes49.41
7 BOLENS, Brandy JR North Stokes48.67
8 BROWN, Taylor JR Green Hope47.20
9 CARTER, Armonte JR Patrick County46.50
10 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page49.79
11 CHILTON, Abby FR Davie County50.23
12 CONE, Morgan JR North Stokes47.50
13 FREEMAN, Blakley FR Davie County50.95
14 FRYE, Emma SR North Stokes47.50
15 GUNNELL, Chancey SR West Stokes44.53
16 HICKS, Ajaylah SO Olympic50.04
17 HOWELL, Brianna FR West Davidson49.93
18 HUFFMAN, Shana SR Ashe County58.44
19 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale48.24
20 JONES, Amber FR Page49.68
21 KAWAS, Brooke JR Green Hope45.64
22 LAMOND, Lillian SO Olympic48.04
23 MARTIN, Angel JR West Davidson55.18
24 MCCARTY, Cassidy FR North Lincoln52.00
25 MONTANYE, Megan SR Green HopeNT
26 MOOREFIELD, Savannah SR Patrick County46.50
27 MOOREFIELD, Montana SO Patrick County50.25
28 MOREHEAD, Tori SR Page50.44
29 MYERS, Rebekka FR North Lincoln50.00
30 NAVARRO, Jessica JR Davie County44.70
31 PETTIS, Kiara SR Olympic44.04
32 RAMSEUR, Celeste JR Ashe CountyNT
33 REDICK, Lily JR Green Hope44.37
34 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale53.26
35 ROGERS, Macie JR Patrick County50.25
36 STAYLOR, Andrea SR West Stokes50.41
37 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County49.30
38 THOMAS, Heather FR Ashe CountyNT
39 WALCZAK, Chloe JR Watauga52.99
40 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale43.87
41 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale39.49
42 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey FR Watauga47.03
43 WILLIAMS, Taylor JR Patrick County56.25
44 WILLIAMSON, Caroline FR North Lincoln54.00
45 WILSON, Natalie JR West Davidson50.84
46 ZUEGE, Claire JR Olympic48.54
Total Entries: 46

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016