Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABBOTT, Madison SO West StokesNT
2 APPIAH, Princess JR Olympic7.84
3 BARNES, Alyssa SR Ashe County9.64
4 BATES, Anna FR West StokesNT
5 BLAKELY, Shay SO West Stokes8.23
6 BROWN, Adiva SO Page8.09
7 BROWN, Taylor JR Green HopeNT
8 BURGESS, Cierra FR Ashe County9.03
9 COWAN, Ellie FR Page8.09
10 CROSBY, Angel SO Olympic7.96
11 DE HASETH, Nienke SO Green HopeNT
12 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page7.70
13 EASTWOOD, Lindsey JR Green HopeNT
14 ELLISON, CeNiyah FR Ragsdale9.06
15 GRANT, Holly SO Ashe County8.76
16 GUNNELL, Chancey SR West Stokes7.74
17 HOWELL, Brianna FR West Davidson8.43
18 JONES, Kyla SO Olympic8.94
19 KAWAS, Brooke JR Green Hope7.75
20 MARTIN, Angel JR West Davidson9.18
21 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin SO Ragsdale8.00
22 PARKS, Jordyn JR Green HopeNT
23 PATULSKI, Taylor SO Olympic8.64
24 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale8.54
25 STAYLOR, Andrea SR West StokesNT
26 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County7.85
27 THOMAS, Heather FR Ashe County10.13
28 TIERNEY, Bridgett JR Davie County7.89
29 TORRENCE, Chya' JR Davie County8.46
30 WALCZAK, Chloe JR Watauga8.77
31 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale7.50
32 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale7.23
33 WHITAKER, Kierra SR Ashe County8.78
34 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey FR Watauga8.36
35 ZUEGE, Claire JR Olympic8.64
Total Entries: 35

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABBOTT, Madison SO West StokesNT
2 APPIAH, Princess JR Olympic7.84
3 BARNES, Alyssa SR Ashe County9.64
4 BATES, Anna FR West StokesNT
5 BLAKELY, Shay SO West Stokes8.23
6 BROWN, Adiva SO Page8.09
7 BROWN, Taylor JR Green HopeNT
8 BURGESS, Cierra FR Ashe County9.03
9 COWAN, Ellie FR Page8.09
10 CROSBY, Angel SO Olympic7.96
11 DE HASETH, Nienke SO Green HopeNT
12 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page7.70
13 EASTWOOD, Lindsey JR Green HopeNT
14 ELLISON, CeNiyah FR Ragsdale9.06
15 GRANT, Holly SO Ashe County8.76
16 GUNNELL, Chancey SR West Stokes7.74
17 HOWELL, Brianna FR West Davidson8.43
18 JONES, Kyla SO Olympic8.94
19 KAWAS, Brooke JR Green Hope7.75
20 MARTIN, Angel JR West Davidson9.18
21 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin SO Ragsdale8.00
22 PARKS, Jordyn JR Green HopeNT
23 PATULSKI, Taylor SO Olympic8.64
24 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale8.54
25 STAYLOR, Andrea SR West StokesNT
26 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County7.85
27 THOMAS, Heather FR Ashe County10.13
28 TIERNEY, Bridgett JR Davie County7.89
29 TORRENCE, Chya' JR Davie County8.46
30 WALCZAK, Chloe JR Watauga8.77
31 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale7.50
32 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale7.23
33 WHITAKER, Kierra SR Ashe County8.78
34 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey FR Watauga8.36
35 ZUEGE, Claire JR Olympic8.64
Total Entries: 35

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016