Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale6.92
2 ADDO, Malik SO Olympic6.84
3 AKERS, Jack JR Watauga7.44
4 BARNES, Carson JR Green Hope6.96
5 BEARD, Landon FR North Lincoln7.20
6 BENITEZ, Leonel FR West Davidson7.78
7 BLEVINS, Dustin SO West Stokes7.13
8 BREEN, Nick SR West Stokes7.00
9 BROGDON, Cole JR West Davidson7.91
10 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County7.12
11 DALTON, Stephon SR Davie County6.83
12 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page6.97
13 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page7.30
14 GRAHAM, Andrew JR North Lincoln7.10
15 GUINAN, Matthew JR Green HopeNT
16 HAM, Bahir SR Olympic7.04
17 HARMON, Ryan SO WataugaNT
18 HENDRICKS, Brandon SR Davie County7.28
19 HICKS, William FR West StokesNT
20 HOUCK, Simon JR Ashe County7.49
21 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County6.87
22 JONES, Elijah SO Page7.31
23 LAINEZ, Jonathan FR West StokesNT
24 LAMBROS, Grayson SR West Davidson8.16
25 LEDEZMA, Andreas SO Ashe County7.56
26 LIND, Kyle SO Olympic6.74
27 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County7.03
28 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale7.10
29 MCCLURE, Will JR Page7.20
30 MILLER, Trent SO Ashe County7.20
31 MIXON, Saalim SO Olympic7.04
32 MONROE, Dontavius SR Page7.10
33 MUNOZ, Omar JR Green HopeNT
34 NIFONG, Laramie SO West DavidsonNT
35 NIFONG, Elliott SO West Davidson7.68
36 NOWAK, Brandon SR Green HopeNT
37 OWENS, Nate JR Ashe County7.40
38 ROBINSON, Josh Davie CountyNT
39 ROHRBACH, Brandon FR Patrick County8.00
40 SCHMERBER, David SO North Lincoln7.30
41 STOKES, Tacari SR West Stokes7.14
42 TATE, Davion SO Olympic7.04
43 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale6.97
44 WADDELL, Wesley SO Ashe County6.90
45 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale7.07
46 WATSON, Jacob FR WataugaNT
47 WATSON, Blake JR Green Hope6.58
48 ZENG, Anthony SO RagsdaleNT
Total Entries: 48

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:44 GMT-0500 2016

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale6.92
2 ADDO, Malik SO Olympic6.84
3 AKERS, Jack JR Watauga7.44
4 BARNES, Carson JR Green Hope6.96
5 BEARD, Landon FR North Lincoln7.20
6 BENITEZ, Leonel FR West Davidson7.78
7 BLEVINS, Dustin SO West Stokes7.13
8 BREEN, Nick SR West Stokes7.00
9 BROGDON, Cole JR West Davidson7.91
10 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County7.12
11 DALTON, Stephon SR Davie County6.83
12 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page6.97
13 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page7.30
14 GRAHAM, Andrew JR North Lincoln7.10
15 GUINAN, Matthew JR Green HopeNT
16 HAM, Bahir SR Olympic7.04
17 HARMON, Ryan SO WataugaNT
18 HENDRICKS, Brandon SR Davie County7.28
19 HICKS, William FR West StokesNT
20 HOUCK, Simon JR Ashe County7.49
21 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County6.87
22 JONES, Elijah SO Page7.31
23 LAINEZ, Jonathan FR West StokesNT
24 LAMBROS, Grayson SR West Davidson8.16
25 LEDEZMA, Andreas SO Ashe County7.56
26 LIND, Kyle SO Olympic6.74
27 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County7.03
28 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale7.10
29 MCCLURE, Will JR Page7.20
30 MILLER, Trent SO Ashe County7.20
31 MIXON, Saalim SO Olympic7.04
32 MONROE, Dontavius SR Page7.10
33 MUNOZ, Omar JR Green HopeNT
34 NIFONG, Laramie SO West DavidsonNT
35 NIFONG, Elliott SO West Davidson7.68
36 NOWAK, Brandon SR Green HopeNT
37 OWENS, Nate JR Ashe County7.40
38 ROBINSON, Josh Davie CountyNT
39 ROHRBACH, Brandon FR Patrick County8.00
40 SCHMERBER, David SO North Lincoln7.30
41 STOKES, Tacari SR West Stokes7.14
42 TATE, Davion SO Olympic7.04
43 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale6.97
44 WADDELL, Wesley SO Ashe County6.90
45 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale7.07
46 WATSON, Jacob FR WataugaNT
47 WATSON, Blake JR Green Hope6.58
48 ZENG, Anthony SO RagsdaleNT
Total Entries: 48

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:44 GMT-0500 2016