Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#12 Men's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HOFFMANN, William SR Green Hope 1:05.88
2 SHANKLIN, Ian SR Page 1:10.00
3 FOSTER, Nevin JR Green Hope 1:11.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
4 DEQUENNE, Jared JR Davie County 1:11.84 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 GILLESPIE, Nate SR Page 1:12.00
6 KIRKLAND, Aaron SO Olympic 1:12.30
7 EATMON, Cori'monte JR Olympic 1:12.80
8 TATE, Davion SO Olympic 1:15.00
9 DAVILLA, Ben SR West Stokes 1:15.73 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 STAMEY, Zach SR North Lincoln 1:16.00
11 DURR, Jason SO Ashe County 1:16.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 HARRIS, Joshua SO Green Hope 1:17.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
13 GARRIS, Myshawn SO Ragsdale 1:17.37 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
14 SUDHINI, Rithik JR Green Hope 1:17.73 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
15 HERNANDEZ, Aaron SO Olympic 1:19.00
16 HEATH, Jackson FR North Stokes 1:19.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
17 NISHAN, Brodie SO Page 1:19.78 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
18 CROTTS, Alex JR Davie County 1:20.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
19 SNYDER, Austin JR Green Hope 1:21.41 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
20 BYERS, Nick JR Patrick County 1:21.76 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
21 SIMS, Stephan JR Ragsdale 1:21.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
22 BUSH, Warwick SO Page 1:22.00
23 EDWARDS, Harvey SO Patrick County 1:22.18 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 CORNS, Cody SO North Stokes 1:23.62 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
25 FREEMAN, Alex SO Watauga 1:24.29 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
26 GREGORY, Davis FR Page 1:24.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
27 WRIGHT, Seth FR Patrick County 1:27.58
28 KUHNEMANN, Wyatt SO Davie County 1:27.78 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
29 DRAKE, Evan FR North Lincoln 1:28.00
30 RYPIEN, Jacob JR North Lincoln 1:28.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
31 ANDREWS, Sam FR North Lincoln 1:30.00
32 SCHMERBER, Alex FR North Lincoln 1:32.00
33 NOVAS, Jared SO Ragsdale NT
34 MARTIN, Tasaun JR Davie County NT
35 SMALL, Van SO Watauga NT
36 CARTER, August SO Watauga NT
37 HARE, Will JR Olympic NT
38 DICKENS, Zeb FR Watauga NT
39 BROWN, James JR Ragsdale NT
40 LEDEZMA, Andreas SO Ashe County NT

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#12 Men's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HOFFMANN, William SR Green Hope 1:05.88
2 SHANKLIN, Ian SR Page 1:10.00
3 FOSTER, Nevin JR Green Hope 1:11.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
4 DEQUENNE, Jared JR Davie County 1:11.84 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 GILLESPIE, Nate SR Page 1:12.00
6 KIRKLAND, Aaron SO Olympic 1:12.30
7 EATMON, Cori'monte JR Olympic 1:12.80
8 TATE, Davion SO Olympic 1:15.00
9 DAVILLA, Ben SR West Stokes 1:15.73 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 STAMEY, Zach SR North Lincoln 1:16.00
11 DURR, Jason SO Ashe County 1:16.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 HARRIS, Joshua SO Green Hope 1:17.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
13 GARRIS, Myshawn SO Ragsdale 1:17.37 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
14 SUDHINI, Rithik JR Green Hope 1:17.73 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
15 HERNANDEZ, Aaron SO Olympic 1:19.00
16 HEATH, Jackson FR North Stokes 1:19.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
17 NISHAN, Brodie SO Page 1:19.78 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
18 CROTTS, Alex JR Davie County 1:20.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
19 SNYDER, Austin JR Green Hope 1:21.41 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
20 BYERS, Nick JR Patrick County 1:21.76 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
21 SIMS, Stephan JR Ragsdale 1:21.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
22 BUSH, Warwick SO Page 1:22.00
23 EDWARDS, Harvey SO Patrick County 1:22.18 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 CORNS, Cody SO North Stokes 1:23.62 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
25 FREEMAN, Alex SO Watauga 1:24.29 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
26 GREGORY, Davis FR Page 1:24.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
27 WRIGHT, Seth FR Patrick County 1:27.58
28 KUHNEMANN, Wyatt SO Davie County 1:27.78 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
29 DRAKE, Evan FR North Lincoln 1:28.00
30 RYPIEN, Jacob JR North Lincoln 1:28.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
31 ANDREWS, Sam FR North Lincoln 1:30.00
32 SCHMERBER, Alex FR North Lincoln 1:32.00
33 NOVAS, Jared SO Ragsdale NT
34 MARTIN, Tasaun JR Davie County NT
35 SMALL, Van SO Watauga NT
36 CARTER, August SO Watauga NT
37 HARE, Will JR Olympic NT
38 DICKENS, Zeb FR Watauga NT
39 BROWN, James JR Ragsdale NT
40 LEDEZMA, Andreas SO Ashe County NT

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016