Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ROGERS, Macie JR Patrick County 3:23.00
2 SCHWEITZER, Haley SO Page 3:25.00
3 MOOREFIELD, Montana SO Patrick County 3:25.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
4 WARNKE, Leah SO Olympic 3:29.00
5 DUKE, Erin SO West Stokes 3:30.00
6 LY, Lyann SO Ragsdale 3:32.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 WARNER, Madison SO Ashe County 3:32.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 COLLINS, Lauren SO North Stokes 3:35.00
9 VERCHICK, Ellie SR Page 3:36.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 ROONEY, Shay FR North Lincoln 3:40.00
11 HANSIL, Suzannah SO North Lincoln 3:40.00
12 PAYNE, Morgan SR Page 3:45.00
13 NGUYEN, Christy SO Ragsdale 3:49.38 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 MINCEY, Landyn FR North Lincoln 3:55.00
15 FLEMING, Olivia SO Olympic 3:55.59 Mecklenburg Meet
16 ANDREWS, Alisa SO North Lincoln 4:00.00
17 HURST, Grace FR Davie County 4:03.46 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
18 JOHNSON, Sophia SO Ragsdale 4:04.19 Guilford County Championships
19 LESZCZUK, Patrycja JR Davie County 4:06.55 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
20 SIMMONS, Cameron FR Davie County 4:07.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
21 ROGERS, Sara Worth FR Page 4:14.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
22 RITTER, Sophia FR Watauga 4:15.00
23 SHOEMAKER, Regan FR Davie County 4:15.92 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 CORRIHER, Anna SO Davie County 4:15.98 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
25 JOHNSON, Kaylee SO Ragsdale 4:16.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
26 LAMONT, Sohia SO North Lincoln 4:20.00
27 RAMSDELL, Angela JR Watauga 4:20.00
28 SOEUN, Hailey JR Page 4:25.00

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ROGERS, Macie JR Patrick County 3:23.00
2 SCHWEITZER, Haley SO Page 3:25.00
3 MOOREFIELD, Montana SO Patrick County 3:25.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
4 WARNKE, Leah SO Olympic 3:29.00
5 DUKE, Erin SO West Stokes 3:30.00
6 LY, Lyann SO Ragsdale 3:32.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 WARNER, Madison SO Ashe County 3:32.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 COLLINS, Lauren SO North Stokes 3:35.00
9 VERCHICK, Ellie SR Page 3:36.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 ROONEY, Shay FR North Lincoln 3:40.00
11 HANSIL, Suzannah SO North Lincoln 3:40.00
12 PAYNE, Morgan SR Page 3:45.00
13 NGUYEN, Christy SO Ragsdale 3:49.38 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 MINCEY, Landyn FR North Lincoln 3:55.00
15 FLEMING, Olivia SO Olympic 3:55.59 Mecklenburg Meet
16 ANDREWS, Alisa SO North Lincoln 4:00.00
17 HURST, Grace FR Davie County 4:03.46 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
18 JOHNSON, Sophia SO Ragsdale 4:04.19 Guilford County Championships
19 LESZCZUK, Patrycja JR Davie County 4:06.55 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
20 SIMMONS, Cameron FR Davie County 4:07.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
21 ROGERS, Sara Worth FR Page 4:14.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
22 RITTER, Sophia FR Watauga 4:15.00
23 SHOEMAKER, Regan FR Davie County 4:15.92 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 CORRIHER, Anna SO Davie County 4:15.98 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
25 JOHNSON, Kaylee SO Ragsdale 4:16.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
26 LAMONT, Sohia SO North Lincoln 4:20.00
27 RAMSDELL, Angela JR Watauga 4:20.00
28 SOEUN, Hailey JR Page 4:25.00

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016