Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 39.49 Guilford County Championships
2 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale 43.87 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 PETTIS, Kiara SR Olympic 44.04
4 REDICK, Lily JR Green Hope 44.37 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 GUNNELL, Chancey SR West Stokes 44.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 NAVARRO, Jessica JR Davie County 44.70 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
7 KAWAS, Brooke JR Green Hope 45.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 MOOREFIELD, Savannah SR Patrick County 46.50
9 CARTER, Armonte JR Patrick County 46.50
10 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey FR Watauga 47.03 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
11 BROWN, Taylor JR Green Hope 47.20
12 CONE, Morgan JR North Stokes 47.50
13 FRYE, Emma SR North Stokes 47.50
14 APPIAH, Princess JR Olympic 47.60 Mecklenburg Meet
15 LAMOND, Lillian SO Olympic 48.04
16 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 48.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
17 ZUEGE, Claire JR Olympic 48.54
18 BOLENS, Brandy JR North Stokes 48.67 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
19 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County 49.30 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
20 BLAKELY, Shay SO West Stokes 49.41 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
21 JONES, Amber FR Page 49.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
22 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 49.79 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
23 HOWELL, Brianna FR West Davidson 49.93 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 MYERS, Rebekka FR North Lincoln 50.00
25 HICKS, Ajaylah SO Olympic 50.04
26 CHILTON, Abby FR Davie County 50.23 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
27 ROGERS, Macie JR Patrick County 50.25
28 MOOREFIELD, Montana SO Patrick County 50.25
29 STAYLOR, Andrea SR West Stokes 50.41 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
30 MOREHEAD, Tori SR Page 50.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
31 WILSON, Natalie JR West Davidson 50.84 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
32 FREEMAN, Blakley FR Davie County 50.95 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
33 MCCARTY, Cassidy FR North Lincoln 52.00
34 WALCZAK, Chloe JR Watauga 52.99 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
35 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale 53.26 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
36 BAUMAN, Jessica SO Green Hope 53.73 Wake County Invitational #1
37 WILLIAMSON, Caroline FR North Lincoln 54.00
38 BARNES, Alyssa SR Ashe County 54.94 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
39 MARTIN, Angel JR West Davidson 55.18 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
40 WILLIAMS, Taylor JR Patrick County 56.25
41 HUFFMAN, Shana SR Ashe County 58.44 Alexander Central Polar Bear %23 1
42 ABBOTT, Madison SO West Stokes NT
43 THOMAS, Heather FR Ashe County NT
44 MONTANYE, Megan SR Green Hope NT
45 BATES, Anna FR West Stokes NT
46 RAMSEUR, Celeste JR Ashe County NT

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 39.49 Guilford County Championships
2 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale 43.87 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 PETTIS, Kiara SR Olympic 44.04
4 REDICK, Lily JR Green Hope 44.37 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 GUNNELL, Chancey SR West Stokes 44.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 NAVARRO, Jessica JR Davie County 44.70 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
7 KAWAS, Brooke JR Green Hope 45.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 MOOREFIELD, Savannah SR Patrick County 46.50
9 CARTER, Armonte JR Patrick County 46.50
10 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey FR Watauga 47.03 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
11 BROWN, Taylor JR Green Hope 47.20
12 CONE, Morgan JR North Stokes 47.50
13 FRYE, Emma SR North Stokes 47.50
14 APPIAH, Princess JR Olympic 47.60 Mecklenburg Meet
15 LAMOND, Lillian SO Olympic 48.04
16 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 48.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
17 ZUEGE, Claire JR Olympic 48.54
18 BOLENS, Brandy JR North Stokes 48.67 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
19 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County 49.30 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
20 BLAKELY, Shay SO West Stokes 49.41 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
21 JONES, Amber FR Page 49.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
22 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 49.79 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
23 HOWELL, Brianna FR West Davidson 49.93 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 MYERS, Rebekka FR North Lincoln 50.00
25 HICKS, Ajaylah SO Olympic 50.04
26 CHILTON, Abby FR Davie County 50.23 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
27 ROGERS, Macie JR Patrick County 50.25
28 MOOREFIELD, Montana SO Patrick County 50.25
29 STAYLOR, Andrea SR West Stokes 50.41 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
30 MOREHEAD, Tori SR Page 50.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
31 WILSON, Natalie JR West Davidson 50.84 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
32 FREEMAN, Blakley FR Davie County 50.95 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
33 MCCARTY, Cassidy FR North Lincoln 52.00
34 WALCZAK, Chloe JR Watauga 52.99 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
35 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale 53.26 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
36 BAUMAN, Jessica SO Green Hope 53.73 Wake County Invitational #1
37 WILLIAMSON, Caroline FR North Lincoln 54.00
38 BARNES, Alyssa SR Ashe County 54.94 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
39 MARTIN, Angel JR West Davidson 55.18 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
40 WILLIAMS, Taylor JR Patrick County 56.25
41 HUFFMAN, Shana SR Ashe County 58.44 Alexander Central Polar Bear %23 1
42 ABBOTT, Madison SO West Stokes NT
43 THOMAS, Heather FR Ashe County NT
44 MONTANYE, Megan SR Green Hope NT
45 BATES, Anna FR West Stokes NT
46 RAMSEUR, Celeste JR Ashe County NT

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016