Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PEREZ, Angel SR Davie County 37.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
2 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 37.59 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
3 BARNES, Carson JR Green Hope 37.74
4 WILLETT, Garrett JR Page 38.00 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 ANTHONY, Byrce JR Ragsdale 38.39 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 HARDIN, Josh FR Ashe County 38.57 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
7 BLANN, Isaiah JR Olympic 38.84
8 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 38.99 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
9 HERRING, Joshua SO Olympic 39.04
10 BREEN, Nick SR West Stokes 39.36 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
11 RILEY, Richardson JR Ashe County 39.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 39.70
13 WILLIAMS, Ahmad SO Page 39.79 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
14 ADDAE, Caleb JR Davie County 39.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
15 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 40.10
16 HENDRICKS, Brandon SR Davie County 40.74 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
17 HUNTER, Alex JR Green Hope 40.88 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
18 STOKES, Tacari SR West Stokes 41.48 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
19 SCHMERBER, David SO North Lincoln 41.69 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
20 MESINHENER, Wesley SO Ragsdale 41.70 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
21 HEATH, Jackson FR North Stokes 42.50
22 HOLLOWAY, Jeremiah JR Page 42.56 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
23 HOUCK, Simon JR Ashe County 42.60 Bunker Hill Polar Bear 12/14/16
24 OWENS, Nate JR Ashe County 42.80 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
25 DAVILLA, Ben SR West Stokes 43.00 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
26 HODGE, Nigel FR Olympic 43.34
27 BYERS, Nick JR Patrick County 44.05
28 BIEDRYCKI, Jared JR Patrick County 44.05 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
29 STROUD, Eli JR Watauga 44.42 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
30 CORNS, Cody SO North Stokes 44.50
31 BERRY, Johnathon SO Ragsdale 44.87 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
32 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 45.00
33 BENITEZ, Leonel FR West Davidson 45.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
34 ROHRBACH, Brandon FR Patrick County 45.69 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
35 SPRADLEY, Grant SO Watauga 46.18 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
36 BEARD, Landon FR North Lincoln 47.00
37 DRAKE, Evan FR North Lincoln 48.00
38 RYPIEN, Jacob JR North Lincoln 49.00
39 SCHMERBER, Alex FR North Lincoln 51.00
40 WRIGHT, Seth FR Patrick County 52.50
41 CHAMBERLAIN, Nick FR Ashe County NT
42 HICKS, William FR West Stokes NT
43 NOWAK, Brandon SR Green Hope NT
44 DETERS, Anthony Davie County NT
45 MARTIN, Ty SR North Stokes NT
46 CRAWFORD, Elijah SR Olympic NT
47 LAINEZ, Jonathan FR West Stokes NT
48 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County NT
49 TORRES, Jeremy SO Green Hope NT
50 TROTT, Jovan FR Olympic NT
51 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale NT
52 AKERS, Jack JR Watauga NT
53 RANDOLPH, Jason JR Green Hope NT

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PEREZ, Angel SR Davie County 37.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
2 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 37.59 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
3 BARNES, Carson JR Green Hope 37.74
4 WILLETT, Garrett JR Page 38.00 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 ANTHONY, Byrce JR Ragsdale 38.39 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 HARDIN, Josh FR Ashe County 38.57 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
7 BLANN, Isaiah JR Olympic 38.84
8 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 38.99 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
9 HERRING, Joshua SO Olympic 39.04
10 BREEN, Nick SR West Stokes 39.36 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
11 RILEY, Richardson JR Ashe County 39.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 39.70
13 WILLIAMS, Ahmad SO Page 39.79 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
14 ADDAE, Caleb JR Davie County 39.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
15 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 40.10
16 HENDRICKS, Brandon SR Davie County 40.74 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
17 HUNTER, Alex JR Green Hope 40.88 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
18 STOKES, Tacari SR West Stokes 41.48 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
19 SCHMERBER, David SO North Lincoln 41.69 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
20 MESINHENER, Wesley SO Ragsdale 41.70 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
21 HEATH, Jackson FR North Stokes 42.50
22 HOLLOWAY, Jeremiah JR Page 42.56 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
23 HOUCK, Simon JR Ashe County 42.60 Bunker Hill Polar Bear 12/14/16
24 OWENS, Nate JR Ashe County 42.80 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
25 DAVILLA, Ben SR West Stokes 43.00 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
26 HODGE, Nigel FR Olympic 43.34
27 BYERS, Nick JR Patrick County 44.05
28 BIEDRYCKI, Jared JR Patrick County 44.05 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
29 STROUD, Eli JR Watauga 44.42 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
30 CORNS, Cody SO North Stokes 44.50
31 BERRY, Johnathon SO Ragsdale 44.87 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
32 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 45.00
33 BENITEZ, Leonel FR West Davidson 45.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
34 ROHRBACH, Brandon FR Patrick County 45.69 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
35 SPRADLEY, Grant SO Watauga 46.18 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
36 BEARD, Landon FR North Lincoln 47.00
37 DRAKE, Evan FR North Lincoln 48.00
38 RYPIEN, Jacob JR North Lincoln 49.00
39 SCHMERBER, Alex FR North Lincoln 51.00
40 WRIGHT, Seth FR Patrick County 52.50
41 CHAMBERLAIN, Nick FR Ashe County NT
42 HICKS, William FR West Stokes NT
43 NOWAK, Brandon SR Green Hope NT
44 DETERS, Anthony Davie County NT
45 MARTIN, Ty SR North Stokes NT
46 CRAWFORD, Elijah SR Olympic NT
47 LAINEZ, Jonathan FR West Stokes NT
48 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County NT
49 TORRES, Jeremy SO Green Hope NT
50 TROTT, Jovan FR Olympic NT
51 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale NT
52 AKERS, Jack JR Watauga NT
53 RANDOLPH, Jason JR Green Hope NT

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016