Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#23 Women's Long Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 16' 2" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 15' 4" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 SIMMS, Brianna SR Ragsdale 15' 3.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
4 BYRD, Kaishyia SR North Lincoln 15' 2"
5 CORREA, Olivia SO North Lincoln 14' 5"
6 WALKER, Ty'Nasia FR Olympic 13' 11"
7 APPIAH, Princess JR Olympic 13' 9.25"
8 TIERNEY, Bridgett JR Davie County 13' 9" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
9 HAMILTON, Macy JR West Davidson 13' 2.25" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 BYNUM, Tamiyia JR Ragsdale 12' 11" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
11 CROSBY, Angel SO Olympic 12' 8"
12 HOLDER, Catie FR Watauga 12' 1.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
13 SYNDER, Anna SO Olympic 11' 8.50"
14 WAGNER, Courtney SO Davie County 11' 8.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
15 FLEMING, Olivia SO Olympic 11' 7.50"
16 MARTY, Fiona FR Watauga 11' 7" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
17 BARNES, Alyssa SR Ashe County 11' 2.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
18 GAMBLE, Jade' SO Davie County 11' 1.25" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
19 SELLERS, Monique SO Davie County 10' 5.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
20 NEELY, Dayanna SO Davie County 9' 5" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
21 PLATEK, Sara SR Ragsdale NM

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#23 Women's Long Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 16' 2" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 15' 4" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 SIMMS, Brianna SR Ragsdale 15' 3.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
4 BYRD, Kaishyia SR North Lincoln 15' 2"
5 CORREA, Olivia SO North Lincoln 14' 5"
6 WALKER, Ty'Nasia FR Olympic 13' 11"
7 APPIAH, Princess JR Olympic 13' 9.25"
8 TIERNEY, Bridgett JR Davie County 13' 9" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
9 HAMILTON, Macy JR West Davidson 13' 2.25" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 BYNUM, Tamiyia JR Ragsdale 12' 11" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
11 CROSBY, Angel SO Olympic 12' 8"
12 HOLDER, Catie FR Watauga 12' 1.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
13 SYNDER, Anna SO Olympic 11' 8.50"
14 WAGNER, Courtney SO Davie County 11' 8.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
15 FLEMING, Olivia SO Olympic 11' 7.50"
16 MARTY, Fiona FR Watauga 11' 7" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
17 BARNES, Alyssa SR Ashe County 11' 2.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
18 GAMBLE, Jade' SO Davie County 11' 1.25" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
19 SELLERS, Monique SO Davie County 10' 5.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
20 NEELY, Dayanna SO Davie County 9' 5" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
21 PLATEK, Sara SR Ragsdale NM

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016