Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WATSON, Blake JR Green Hope 6.58 Wake County Invitational #1
2 LIND, Kyle SO Olympic 6.74
3 DALTON, Stephon SR Davie County 6.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
4 ADDO, Malik SO Olympic 6.84
5 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County 6.87 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
6 WADDELL, Wesley SO Ashe County 6.90 Bunker Hill Polar Bear 12/14/16
7 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 6.92 Guilford County Championships
8 BARNES, Carson JR Green Hope 6.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale 6.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 6.97
11 BREEN, Nick SR West Stokes 7.00 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
12 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 7.03 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
13 HAM, Bahir SR Olympic 7.04
14 MIXON, Saalim SO Olympic 7.04
15 TATE, Davion SO Olympic 7.04
16 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
17 GRAHAM, Andrew JR North Lincoln 7.10
18 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
19 MONROE, Dontavius SR Page 7.10
20 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 7.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
21 BLEVINS, Dustin SO West Stokes 7.13 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
22 STOKES, Tacari SR West Stokes 7.14 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
23 BEARD, Landon FR North Lincoln 7.20
24 MILLER, Trent SO Ashe County 7.20 Bunker Hill Polar Bear 12/14/16
25 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 7.20
26 HENDRICKS, Brandon SR Davie County 7.28 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
27 SCHMERBER, David SO North Lincoln 7.30
28 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 7.30
29 JONES, Elijah SO Page 7.31 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
30 OWENS, Nate JR Ashe County 7.40 Bunker Hill Polar Bear 12/14/16
31 AKERS, Jack JR Watauga 7.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
32 HOUCK, Simon JR Ashe County 7.49 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
33 LEDEZMA, Andreas SO Ashe County 7.56 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
34 NIFONG, Elliott SO West Davidson 7.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
35 BENITEZ, Leonel FR West Davidson 7.78 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
36 BROGDON, Cole JR West Davidson 7.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
37 ROHRBACH, Brandon FR Patrick County 8.00
38 LAMBROS, Grayson SR West Davidson 8.16 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
39 HARMON, Ryan SO Watauga NT
40 MUNOZ, Omar JR Green Hope NT
41 NIFONG, Laramie SO West Davidson NT
42 HICKS, William FR West Stokes NT
43 ROBINSON, Josh Davie County NT
44 GUINAN, Matthew JR Green Hope NT
45 NOWAK, Brandon SR Green Hope NT
46 WATSON, Jacob FR Watauga NT
47 LAINEZ, Jonathan FR West Stokes NT
48 ZENG, Anthony SO Ragsdale NT

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WATSON, Blake JR Green Hope 6.58 Wake County Invitational #1
2 LIND, Kyle SO Olympic 6.74
3 DALTON, Stephon SR Davie County 6.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
4 ADDO, Malik SO Olympic 6.84
5 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County 6.87 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
6 WADDELL, Wesley SO Ashe County 6.90 Bunker Hill Polar Bear 12/14/16
7 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 6.92 Guilford County Championships
8 BARNES, Carson JR Green Hope 6.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale 6.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 6.97
11 BREEN, Nick SR West Stokes 7.00 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
12 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 7.03 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
13 HAM, Bahir SR Olympic 7.04
14 MIXON, Saalim SO Olympic 7.04
15 TATE, Davion SO Olympic 7.04
16 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale 7.07 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
17 GRAHAM, Andrew JR North Lincoln 7.10
18 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
19 MONROE, Dontavius SR Page 7.10
20 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 7.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
21 BLEVINS, Dustin SO West Stokes 7.13 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
22 STOKES, Tacari SR West Stokes 7.14 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
23 BEARD, Landon FR North Lincoln 7.20
24 MILLER, Trent SO Ashe County 7.20 Bunker Hill Polar Bear 12/14/16
25 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 7.20
26 HENDRICKS, Brandon SR Davie County 7.28 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
27 SCHMERBER, David SO North Lincoln 7.30
28 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 7.30
29 JONES, Elijah SO Page 7.31 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
30 OWENS, Nate JR Ashe County 7.40 Bunker Hill Polar Bear 12/14/16
31 AKERS, Jack JR Watauga 7.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
32 HOUCK, Simon JR Ashe County 7.49 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
33 LEDEZMA, Andreas SO Ashe County 7.56 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
34 NIFONG, Elliott SO West Davidson 7.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
35 BENITEZ, Leonel FR West Davidson 7.78 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
36 BROGDON, Cole JR West Davidson 7.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
37 ROHRBACH, Brandon FR Patrick County 8.00
38 LAMBROS, Grayson SR West Davidson 8.16 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
39 HARMON, Ryan SO Watauga NT
40 MUNOZ, Omar JR Green Hope NT
41 NIFONG, Laramie SO West Davidson NT
42 HICKS, William FR West Stokes NT
43 ROBINSON, Josh Davie County NT
44 GUINAN, Matthew JR Green Hope NT
45 NOWAK, Brandon SR Green Hope NT
46 WATSON, Jacob FR Watauga NT
47 LAINEZ, Jonathan FR West Stokes NT
48 ZENG, Anthony SO Ragsdale NT

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016