Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#8 Men's 4 x 200m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Davie County A Perez, Angel Dalton, Stephon Howard, Julian Lytton, DaParis 1:34.13 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
2 Olympic A Blann, Isaiah Tate, Davion Addo, Malik Lind, Kyle 1:35.00
3 Ragsdale A Alexander, Johnathon Martin, Spencer Mesinhener, Wesley Anthony, Byrce 1:37.80 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 Page A McClure, Will Willett, Garrett Barnett, Jaedon Fisher, Isaiah 1:38.00
5 Green Hope A Watson, Blake Barnes, Carson Singh, Sohum Hoffmann, William 1:40.57
6 West Stokes A Blevins, Dustin Breen, Nick Hicks, William Layock, Harley 1:41.14 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 Ashe County A Houck, Simon Waddell, Wesley Durr, Jason Hardin, Josh 1:44.70 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 Watauga A Akers, Jack Cook, Tate Freeman, Alex Spradley, Grant 1:46.14 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 Patrick County A Vargas, Gonzalo Cisneros, Juan Gonzalez, Burke Montgomery, Zach 1:46.25
10 Davie County B Addae, Caleb Chandler, Garrett Deters, Anthony Hendricks, Brandon NT

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#8 Men's 4 x 200m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Davie County A Perez, Angel Dalton, Stephon Howard, Julian Lytton, DaParis 1:34.13 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
2 Olympic A Blann, Isaiah Tate, Davion Addo, Malik Lind, Kyle 1:35.00
3 Ragsdale A Alexander, Johnathon Martin, Spencer Mesinhener, Wesley Anthony, Byrce 1:37.80 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 Page A McClure, Will Willett, Garrett Barnett, Jaedon Fisher, Isaiah 1:38.00
5 Green Hope A Watson, Blake Barnes, Carson Singh, Sohum Hoffmann, William 1:40.57
6 West Stokes A Blevins, Dustin Breen, Nick Hicks, William Layock, Harley 1:41.14 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 Ashe County A Houck, Simon Waddell, Wesley Durr, Jason Hardin, Josh 1:44.70 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 Watauga A Akers, Jack Cook, Tate Freeman, Alex Spradley, Grant 1:46.14 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 Patrick County A Vargas, Gonzalo Cisneros, Juan Gonzalez, Burke Montgomery, Zach 1:46.25
10 Davie County B Addae, Caleb Chandler, Garrett Deters, Anthony Hendricks, Brandon NT

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016