Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 EASTWOOD, Lindsey JR Green Hope 1:19.34 10 3 (1)
2 CARTER, Armonte JR Patrick County 1:26.27 8 3 (2)
3 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page 1:27.58 6 3 (3)
4 PARKS, Jordyn JR Green Hope 1:28.37 5 3 (4)
5 EBERT, Zella SR Davie County 1:29.97 4 3 (5)
6 LAMOND, Lillian SO Olympic 1:30.85 3 3 (6)
7 HUNT, Rebecca JR Page 1:31.34 2 3 (7)
8 SPENDLEY, Leah SO Green Hope 1:31.72 1 2 (1)
9 WILLIFORD, Shelby JR Davie County 1:31.77   3 (8)
10 CONE, Morgan JR North Stokes 1:32.91   3 (9)
11 ZUEGE, Claire JR Olympic 1:33.82   2 (2)
12 BOLENS, Brandy JR North Stokes 1:34.05   2 (3)
13 RYAN, Cayley JR Green Hope 1:34.41   2 (4)
14 SIMINO, Spencer JR Ashe County 1:35.19   2 (5)
15 JORDAN, Kaitlyn SR Ashe County 1:36.08   2 (6)
16 TAYLOR, Arielle JR Patrick County 1:36.46   2 (7)
17 HAYES, Barika SO Page 1:37.19   2 (8)
18 GREENE, Jazmine SR Olympic 1:37.68   2 (9)
19 KEMP, Claire JR Green Hope 1:37.72   1 (1)
20 WILLIAMS, Taylor JR Patrick County 1:38.63   2 (10)
21 SYNDER, Anna SO Olympic 1:42.08   1 (2)
22 BROWN, Ella FR Watauga 1:42.09   1 (3)
23 KALE, Eliza FR North Lincoln 1:42.97   2 (11)
24 EMEHEL, Chloe FR North Lincoln 1:43.17   1 (4)
25 FARRIS, Sheridan FR North Lincoln 1:47.89   1 (5)
26 NGUYEN, Annie SO Page 1:48.96   1 (6)
27 DRIVER, Cari SO North Lincoln 1:55.75   1 (7)
28 MARTINEZ, Reina SO Davie County 2:00.89   1 (8)
29 MORENO, Emily FR Davie County 2:08.50   1 (9)

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:44 GMT-0500 2016

#11 Women's 500 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 EASTWOOD, Lindsey JR Green Hope 1:19.34 10 3 (1)
2 CARTER, Armonte JR Patrick County 1:26.27 8 3 (2)
3 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page 1:27.58 6 3 (3)
4 PARKS, Jordyn JR Green Hope 1:28.37 5 3 (4)
5 EBERT, Zella SR Davie County 1:29.97 4 3 (5)
6 LAMOND, Lillian SO Olympic 1:30.85 3 3 (6)
7 HUNT, Rebecca JR Page 1:31.34 2 3 (7)
8 SPENDLEY, Leah SO Green Hope 1:31.72 1 2 (1)
9 WILLIFORD, Shelby JR Davie County 1:31.77   3 (8)
10 CONE, Morgan JR North Stokes 1:32.91   3 (9)
11 ZUEGE, Claire JR Olympic 1:33.82   2 (2)
12 BOLENS, Brandy JR North Stokes 1:34.05   2 (3)
13 RYAN, Cayley JR Green Hope 1:34.41   2 (4)
14 SIMINO, Spencer JR Ashe County 1:35.19   2 (5)
15 JORDAN, Kaitlyn SR Ashe County 1:36.08   2 (6)
16 TAYLOR, Arielle JR Patrick County 1:36.46   2 (7)
17 HAYES, Barika SO Page 1:37.19   2 (8)
18 GREENE, Jazmine SR Olympic 1:37.68   2 (9)
19 KEMP, Claire JR Green Hope 1:37.72   1 (1)
20 WILLIAMS, Taylor JR Patrick County 1:38.63   2 (10)
21 SYNDER, Anna SO Olympic 1:42.08   1 (2)
22 BROWN, Ella FR Watauga 1:42.09   1 (3)
23 KALE, Eliza FR North Lincoln 1:42.97   2 (11)
24 EMEHEL, Chloe FR North Lincoln 1:43.17   1 (4)
25 FARRIS, Sheridan FR North Lincoln 1:47.89   1 (5)
26 NGUYEN, Annie SO Page 1:48.96   1 (6)
27 DRIVER, Cari SO North Lincoln 1:55.75   1 (7)
28 MARTINEZ, Reina SO Davie County 2:00.89   1 (8)
29 MORENO, Emily FR Davie County 2:08.50   1 (9)

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:44 GMT-0500 2016