Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 WILLETT, Garrett JR Page 37.74 10 9 (1)
2 PEREZ, Angel SR Davie County 37.89 8 9 (2)
3 BREEN, Nick SR West Stokes 37.90 6 8 (1)
4 ANTHONY, Byrce JR Ragsdale 37.94 5 9 (3)
5 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 38.12 4 8 (2)
6 HARDIN, Josh FR Ashe County 38.13 3 9 (4)
7 BARNES, Carson JR Green Hope 38.41 2 9 (5)
8 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 38.80 1 9 (6)
9 RILEY, Richardson JR Ashe County 38.94   8 (3)
10 RANDOLPH, Jason JR Green Hope 39.41   1 (1)
11 HICKS, William FR West Stokes 39.46   3 (1)
12 BLANN, Isaiah JR Olympic 39.52   8 (4)
13 ADDAE, Caleb JR Davie County 39.64   7 (1)
14 DETERS, Anthony Davie County 39.85   1 (2)
15 STOKES, Tacari SR West Stokes 39.89   7 (2)
16 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 39.90   7 (3)
17 MESINHENER, Wesley SO Ragsdale 40.34   6 (1)
18 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 40.54   8 (5)
19 HERRING, Joshua SO Olympic 40.62   8 (6)
20 CRAWFORD, Elijah SR Olympic 40.69   2 (1)
21 HUNTER, Alex JR Green Hope 40.77   7 (4)
22 HEATH, Jackson FR North Stokes 41.00   6 (2)
23 BEARD, Landon FR North Lincoln 41.26   4 (1)
24 BYERS, Nick JR Patrick County 41.47   5 (1)
25 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale 41.54   2 (2)
26 SCHMERBER, David SO North Lincoln 41.72   6 (3)
27 AKERS, Jack JR Watauga 41.77   3 (2) 41.764
28 HOUCK, Simon JR Ashe County 41.77   6 (4) 41.766
29 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County 41.92   2 (3)
30 OWENS, Nate JR Ashe County 42.30   6 (5)
31 HOLLOWAY, Jeremiah JR Page 42.31   6 (6)
32 CORNS, Cody SO North Stokes 43.19   5 (2)
33 LAINEZ, Jonathan FR West Stokes 43.29   1 (3)
34 HODGE, Nigel FR Olympic 43.61   5 (3)
35 ROHRBACH, Brandon FR Patrick County 43.81   4 (2)
36 BERRY, Johnathon SO Ragsdale 44.17   4 (3)
37 CHAMBERLAIN, Nick FR Ashe County 44.48   2 (4)
38 RYPIEN, Jacob JR North Lincoln 44.79   3 (3)
39 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 44.88   4 (4)
40 BIEDRYCKI, Jared JR Patrick County 45.09   5 (4)
41 TROTT, Jovan FR Olympic 45.75   2 (5)
42 BENITEZ, Leonel FR West Davidson 45.77   4 (5)
43 SPRADLEY, Grant SO Watauga 47.30   4 (6)
44 SCHMERBER, Alex FR North Lincoln 48.34   3 (4)
45 WRIGHT, Seth FR Patrick County 50.87   3 (5)

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:44 GMT-0500 2016

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 WILLETT, Garrett JR Page 37.74 10 9 (1)
2 PEREZ, Angel SR Davie County 37.89 8 9 (2)
3 BREEN, Nick SR West Stokes 37.90 6 8 (1)
4 ANTHONY, Byrce JR Ragsdale 37.94 5 9 (3)
5 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 38.12 4 8 (2)
6 HARDIN, Josh FR Ashe County 38.13 3 9 (4)
7 BARNES, Carson JR Green Hope 38.41 2 9 (5)
8 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 38.80 1 9 (6)
9 RILEY, Richardson JR Ashe County 38.94   8 (3)
10 RANDOLPH, Jason JR Green Hope 39.41   1 (1)
11 HICKS, William FR West Stokes 39.46   3 (1)
12 BLANN, Isaiah JR Olympic 39.52   8 (4)
13 ADDAE, Caleb JR Davie County 39.64   7 (1)
14 DETERS, Anthony Davie County 39.85   1 (2)
15 STOKES, Tacari SR West Stokes 39.89   7 (2)
16 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 39.90   7 (3)
17 MESINHENER, Wesley SO Ragsdale 40.34   6 (1)
18 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 40.54   8 (5)
19 HERRING, Joshua SO Olympic 40.62   8 (6)
20 CRAWFORD, Elijah SR Olympic 40.69   2 (1)
21 HUNTER, Alex JR Green Hope 40.77   7 (4)
22 HEATH, Jackson FR North Stokes 41.00   6 (2)
23 BEARD, Landon FR North Lincoln 41.26   4 (1)
24 BYERS, Nick JR Patrick County 41.47   5 (1)
25 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale 41.54   2 (2)
26 SCHMERBER, David SO North Lincoln 41.72   6 (3)
27 AKERS, Jack JR Watauga 41.77   3 (2) 41.764
28 HOUCK, Simon JR Ashe County 41.77   6 (4) 41.766
29 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County 41.92   2 (3)
30 OWENS, Nate JR Ashe County 42.30   6 (5)
31 HOLLOWAY, Jeremiah JR Page 42.31   6 (6)
32 CORNS, Cody SO North Stokes 43.19   5 (2)
33 LAINEZ, Jonathan FR West Stokes 43.29   1 (3)
34 HODGE, Nigel FR Olympic 43.61   5 (3)
35 ROHRBACH, Brandon FR Patrick County 43.81   4 (2)
36 BERRY, Johnathon SO Ragsdale 44.17   4 (3)
37 CHAMBERLAIN, Nick FR Ashe County 44.48   2 (4)
38 RYPIEN, Jacob JR North Lincoln 44.79   3 (3)
39 COOK, Tate SO Watauga 44.88   4 (4)
40 BIEDRYCKI, Jared JR Patrick County 45.09   5 (4)
41 TROTT, Jovan FR Olympic 45.75   2 (5)
42 BENITEZ, Leonel FR West Davidson 45.77   4 (5)
43 SPRADLEY, Grant SO Watauga 47.30   4 (6)
44 SCHMERBER, Alex FR North Lincoln 48.34   3 (4)
45 WRIGHT, Seth FR Patrick County 50.87   3 (5)

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:44 GMT-0500 2016