Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 WATSON, Blake JR Green Hope 6.58 10 6 (1)
2 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County 6.88 8 6 (2) 6.871
3 DALTON, Stephon SR Davie County 6.88 6 6 (2) 6.875
4 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 6.98 5 5 (1)
5 HAM, Bahir SR Olympic 7.00 4 5 (2) 6.991
6 LIND, Kyle SO Olympic 7.00 3 6 (4)
7 BREEN, Nick SR West Stokes 7.02 2 5 (3)
8 MIXON, Saalim SO Olympic 7.03 1 5 (4)
9 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 7.04   5 (5) 7.036
10 ADDO, Malik SO Olympic 7.04   6 (5)
11 HENDRICKS, Brandon SR Davie County 7.07   3 (1)
11 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 7.07   4 (1)
13 BARNES, Carson JR Green Hope 7.09   6 (6)
14 HICKS, William FR West Stokes 7.10   2 (1)
15 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 7.12   3 (2)
16 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.13   4 (2)
17 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale 7.18   5 (6)
18 STOKES, Tacari SR West Stokes 7.19   4 (3)
19 JONES, Elijah SO Page 7.21   3 (3)
20 BLEVINS, Dustin SO West Stokes 7.23   4 (4)
21 WADDELL, Wesley SO Ashe County 7.24   6 (7)
22 MONROE, Dontavius SR Page 7.26   4 (5) 7.253
23 TATE, Davion SO Olympic 7.26   5 (7) 7.256
24 BEARD, Landon FR North Lincoln 7.32   4 (6) 7.313
25 GUINAN, Matthew JR Green Hope 7.32   1 (1) 7.317
26 SCHMERBER, David SO North Lincoln 7.33   3 (4)
27 MUNOZ, Omar JR Green Hope 7.36   1 (2)
28 ROBINSON, Josh Davie County 7.42   1 (3)
29 LEDEZMA, Andreas SO Ashe County 7.49   2 (2)
30 GRAHAM, Andrew JR North Lincoln 7.50   4 (7)
31 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 7.55   3 (5)
32 HOUCK, Simon JR Ashe County 7.58   3 (6)
33 OWENS, Nate JR Ashe County 7.62   3 (7)
34 ZENG, Anthony SO Ragsdale 7.67   1 (4)
35 LAINEZ, Jonathan FR West Stokes 7.71   2 (3)
36 NIFONG, Laramie SO West Davidson 7.80   1 (5)
37 ROHRBACH, Brandon FR Patrick County 7.85   2 (4)
38 BENITEZ, Leonel FR West Davidson 7.90   2 (5)
39 BROGDON, Cole JR West Davidson 8.08   2 (6)
40 HARMON, Ryan SO Watauga 8.10   1 (6)
41 NIFONG, Elliott SO West Davidson 8.12   2 (7)
42 WATSON, Jacob FR Watauga 8.15   1 (7)
43 LAMBROS, Grayson SR West Davidson 8.32   2 (8)
THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale FS  

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:44 GMT-0500 2016

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 WATSON, Blake JR Green Hope 6.58 10 6 (1)
2 HOWARD, Julian FR Davie County 6.88 8 6 (2) 6.871
3 DALTON, Stephon SR Davie County 6.88 6 6 (2) 6.875
4 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County 6.98 5 5 (1)
5 HAM, Bahir SR Olympic 7.00 4 5 (2) 6.991
6 LIND, Kyle SO Olympic 7.00 3 6 (4)
7 BREEN, Nick SR West Stokes 7.02 2 5 (3)
8 MIXON, Saalim SO Olympic 7.03 1 5 (4)
9 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 7.04   5 (5) 7.036
10 ADDO, Malik SO Olympic 7.04   6 (5)
11 HENDRICKS, Brandon SR Davie County 7.07   3 (1)
11 CHANDLER, Garrett FR Davie County 7.07   4 (1)
13 BARNES, Carson JR Green Hope 7.09   6 (6)
14 HICKS, William FR West Stokes 7.10   2 (1)
15 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 7.12   3 (2)
16 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.13   4 (2)
17 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale 7.18   5 (6)
18 STOKES, Tacari SR West Stokes 7.19   4 (3)
19 JONES, Elijah SO Page 7.21   3 (3)
20 BLEVINS, Dustin SO West Stokes 7.23   4 (4)
21 WADDELL, Wesley SO Ashe County 7.24   6 (7)
22 MONROE, Dontavius SR Page 7.26   4 (5) 7.253
23 TATE, Davion SO Olympic 7.26   5 (7) 7.256
24 BEARD, Landon FR North Lincoln 7.32   4 (6) 7.313
25 GUINAN, Matthew JR Green Hope 7.32   1 (1) 7.317
26 SCHMERBER, David SO North Lincoln 7.33   3 (4)
27 MUNOZ, Omar JR Green Hope 7.36   1 (2)
28 ROBINSON, Josh Davie County 7.42   1 (3)
29 LEDEZMA, Andreas SO Ashe County 7.49   2 (2)
30 GRAHAM, Andrew JR North Lincoln 7.50   4 (7)
31 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 7.55   3 (5)
32 HOUCK, Simon JR Ashe County 7.58   3 (6)
33 OWENS, Nate JR Ashe County 7.62   3 (7)
34 ZENG, Anthony SO Ragsdale 7.67   1 (4)
35 LAINEZ, Jonathan FR West Stokes 7.71   2 (3)
36 NIFONG, Laramie SO West Davidson 7.80   1 (5)
37 ROHRBACH, Brandon FR Patrick County 7.85   2 (4)
38 BENITEZ, Leonel FR West Davidson 7.90   2 (5)
39 BROGDON, Cole JR West Davidson 8.08   2 (6)
40 HARMON, Ryan SO Watauga 8.10   1 (6)
41 NIFONG, Elliott SO West Davidson 8.12   2 (7)
42 WATSON, Jacob FR Watauga 8.15   1 (7)
43 LAMBROS, Grayson SR West Davidson 8.32   2 (8)
THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale FS  

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:44 GMT-0500 2016