Meet Logo
2016 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 16, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#3 Women's 55m Hurdles

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
3 HICKS, Ajaylah SO Olympic 11.74
4 HICKS, Amanda SR Watauga 11.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 DARLEY, Madison SO Olympic 11.58 Mecklenburg Meet
6 RHODEN, Lauren SR West Stokes NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 WILSON, Natalie JR West Davidson 11.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 JOINES, Madeline JR Ashe County 10.80 Bunker Hill Polar Bear 12/14/16
4 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 10.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.61 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 TAYLOR, Julia SO Page 10.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 CROSBY, Angel SO Olympic 11.44
8 BROWN, Emma FR Watauga NT

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DRUMMONDS, Kinley SR Watauga 10.04 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 MADDULURI, Rahitha SO Green Hope 9.82 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 EASTWOOD, Lindsey JR Green Hope 9.20
4 PETTIS, Kiara SR Olympic 8.74
5 FRYE, Emma SR North Stokes 9.20 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
6 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page 9.40
7 WALKER, Ty'Nasia FR Olympic 10.04
8 AFANADOR, Carley SO Page 10.50

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016

#3 Women's 55m Hurdles

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
3 HICKS, Ajaylah SO Olympic 11.74
4 HICKS, Amanda SR Watauga 11.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 DARLEY, Madison SO Olympic 11.58 Mecklenburg Meet
6 RHODEN, Lauren SR West Stokes NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 WILSON, Natalie JR West Davidson 11.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 JOINES, Madeline JR Ashe County 10.80 Bunker Hill Polar Bear 12/14/16
4 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 10.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.61 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 TAYLOR, Julia SO Page 10.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 CROSBY, Angel SO Olympic 11.44
8 BROWN, Emma FR Watauga NT

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DRUMMONDS, Kinley SR Watauga 10.04 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 MADDULURI, Rahitha SO Green Hope 9.82 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 EASTWOOD, Lindsey JR Green Hope 9.20
4 PETTIS, Kiara SR Olympic 8.74
5 FRYE, Emma SR North Stokes 9.20 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
6 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page 9.40
7 WALKER, Ty'Nasia FR Olympic 10.04
8 AFANADOR, Carley SO Page 10.50

Last Posted: Fri Dec 16 20:51:45 GMT-0500 2016