Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#10 Girls' 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ROBINSON, Brooke FR North Raleigh Christian5:50.00
2 AVERETTE, Abigail SO Cedar Ridge6:18.00
3 AVERETTE, Julie SR Cedar Ridge5:40.00
4 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford6:04.39
5 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland6:05.00
6 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford5:59.00
7 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland6:23.00
8 CAMPBELL, Mary Elizabeth SR Myers Park5:50.00
9 CARNETT, Aaron SR Wythe, George (W)6:25.00
10 CASHION, Hunter SR Comm. School of Davidson5:45.00
11 CHRIST, Kelly SR West Johnston6:00.00
12 COMESKEY, Hanna SO Leesville Road5:58.05
13 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford5:45.98
14 EISELT, Kate SR Myers Park5:10.00
15 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park6:00.00
16 EVERHART, McKenzie JR North Davidson6:30.00
17 FAUCHER, Patricia SR Providence5:50.21
18 FISHER, Emme SR West Carteret5:15.00
19 GLENN, Jessica SR Alexander Central5:57.28
20 GORE, Vallery FR Fike6:25.00
21 GREENGRASS, Lia JR Panther Creek5:50.81
22 GULL, Katie SR Alexander Central6:26.64
23 HALLEY, Catherine JR Providence5:41.72
24 HINTERLEITER, Ashley SR Hobbton5:56.00
25 HOLLIDAY, Elle SR Middle Creek6:00.00
26 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush5:29.76
27 KINCAID, Emma SO Grimsley5:30.94
28 LACKNER, Olivia JR Unattached5:26.89
29 LEE, Cassidy JR Nash Central6:38.00
30 LOUGHLIN, Maggie SR Middle Creek5:56.12
31 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland6:30.00
32 MCBRIDE, Omare FR Unattached6:16.00
33 MCCASLIN, Chandler JR North Lincoln5:25.00
34 MILLIRON, Chloe SO West Johnston6:20.00
35 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill5:59.00
36 ORBISON, Rustyn SO West Rowan6:29.00
37 PHELIX, Jaeden JR Unattached5:30.00
38 REITER, Jenna FR West Carteret5:20.00
39 ROMINE, Olivia JR Grimsley5:34.84
40 SCHRINER, Lillian FR North Davidson6:45.00
41 SEFTON, Shannon SO Panther Creek5:30.00
42 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A.5:29.26
43 STALLINGS, Kaitlyn SR Leesville Road6:14.00
44 SWAGERT, Allison SR Middle Creek6:15.00
45 WALSH, Alexis FR Topsail6:39.00
46 WHOOLERY, Hayley FR West Johnston5:48.00
47 ZARZAR, Elizabeth SR Cedar Ridge5:30.00
48 ZAUNER, Brooke FR West Rowan6:37.00
49 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A.5:37.29
Total Entries: 49

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#10 Girls' 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ROBINSON, Brooke FR North Raleigh Christian5:50.00
2 AVERETTE, Abigail SO Cedar Ridge6:18.00
3 AVERETTE, Julie SR Cedar Ridge5:40.00
4 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford6:04.39
5 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland6:05.00
6 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford5:59.00
7 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland6:23.00
8 CAMPBELL, Mary Elizabeth SR Myers Park5:50.00
9 CARNETT, Aaron SR Wythe, George (W)6:25.00
10 CASHION, Hunter SR Comm. School of Davidson5:45.00
11 CHRIST, Kelly SR West Johnston6:00.00
12 COMESKEY, Hanna SO Leesville Road5:58.05
13 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford5:45.98
14 EISELT, Kate SR Myers Park5:10.00
15 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park6:00.00
16 EVERHART, McKenzie JR North Davidson6:30.00
17 FAUCHER, Patricia SR Providence5:50.21
18 FISHER, Emme SR West Carteret5:15.00
19 GLENN, Jessica SR Alexander Central5:57.28
20 GORE, Vallery FR Fike6:25.00
21 GREENGRASS, Lia JR Panther Creek5:50.81
22 GULL, Katie SR Alexander Central6:26.64
23 HALLEY, Catherine JR Providence5:41.72
24 HINTERLEITER, Ashley SR Hobbton5:56.00
25 HOLLIDAY, Elle SR Middle Creek6:00.00
26 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush5:29.76
27 KINCAID, Emma SO Grimsley5:30.94
28 LACKNER, Olivia JR Unattached5:26.89
29 LEE, Cassidy JR Nash Central6:38.00
30 LOUGHLIN, Maggie SR Middle Creek5:56.12
31 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland6:30.00
32 MCBRIDE, Omare FR Unattached6:16.00
33 MCCASLIN, Chandler JR North Lincoln5:25.00
34 MILLIRON, Chloe SO West Johnston6:20.00
35 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill5:59.00
36 ORBISON, Rustyn SO West Rowan6:29.00
37 PHELIX, Jaeden JR Unattached5:30.00
38 REITER, Jenna FR West Carteret5:20.00
39 ROMINE, Olivia JR Grimsley5:34.84
40 SCHRINER, Lillian FR North Davidson6:45.00
41 SEFTON, Shannon SO Panther Creek5:30.00
42 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A.5:29.26
43 STALLINGS, Kaitlyn SR Leesville Road6:14.00
44 SWAGERT, Allison SR Middle Creek6:15.00
45 WALSH, Alexis FR Topsail6:39.00
46 WHOOLERY, Hayley FR West Johnston5:48.00
47 ZARZAR, Elizabeth SR Cedar Ridge5:30.00
48 ZAUNER, Brooke FR West Rowan6:37.00
49 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A.5:37.29
Total Entries: 49

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016