Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#2 Girls' 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALEXANDER, Clarke JR Comm. School of Davidson7.75
2 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg7.33
3 BARKLEY, Kaasi UnattachedNT
4 BARNES, Ecclesiastes SR Smith, E. E.NT
5 BLAKENEY, Makayla SO Forest Hills7.72
6 BLANKENSHIP, June JR Southwest Guilford7.76
7 BOHINSKI , Eliza SO Leesville RoadNT
8 BOWEN, Mone't JR Unattached7.50
9 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland7.59
10 CARLTON, Keava SR Lexington7.81
11 CHANDLER, Shelby FR Middle Creek7.74
12 CHATMAN-WALLACE, Yazim SO Winston-Salem Prep7.60
13 CHRISTOPHER, Dy-Mia SR Durham School of the Arts7.86
14 CROSBY, Elizabeth JR Unattached7.70
15 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington7.93
16 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached7.55
17 DEMINO, Catherine SO Unattached8.60
18 DREW, Asiah SR Butler7.85
19 DWOMOH, Alexa FR Leesville RoadNT
20 FARRAR, Allysia FR Cummings7.53
21 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland7.56
22 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek7.31
23 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence8.16
24 GATEWOOD, Trinity SO Forest Hills7.74
25 GODBEY, Allyssa SO Unattached8.00
26 GORDON, GeMekia SO Unattached7.75
27 GUINE, Nia JR Unattached7.80
28 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington8.34
29 HAWKINS, Isha SO Mallard Creek7.50
30 HEE, Olivia SO Unattached7.40
31 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park7.85
32 HOPE, Jasmine FR UnattachedNT
33 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley7.67
34 HURT, Jada JR East Chapel Hill8.10
35 HYATT, Aniya FR Berry Academy8.15
36 IMANI, Asata SR Durham School of the ArtsNT
37 JACOBS, Nia SO Southeast GuilfordNT
38 JARRETT, Makhia FR Enloe7.57
39 JOHNSON, Cierra JR ButlerNT
40 JORDAN, Aneshia FR Topsail7.99
41 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached7.37
42 KIZINGA, Sivi JR East Chapel Hill7.90
43 LAMPKINS, Brea SR Wythe, George (W)7.72
44 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached8.30
45 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler7.77
46 LOGAN, Mekenzie SR Leesville Road7.88
47 MACKLIN, T'keyah SR Nash Central7.40
48 MAGLIOCCO, Tralyn FR Topsail8.12
49 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached7.20
50 MCCLAIN, Caloni FR Dudley8.10
51 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached7.35
52 MCQUEEN, D'Miya SR Unattached7.55
53 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer CityNT
54 MITCHELL, Jada SR Smith, E. E.8.16
55 MONTGOMERY, Shanti SO Wythe, George (W)8.23
56 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings7.45
57 MOORE, Maliea SR Topsail7.92
58 NICHOLS, Kieora SR Unattached7.19
59 NSEHTI, Suniya FR Berry Academy7.94
60 OTTEY, Gabriel FR Sun Valley8.45
61 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland7.39
62 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River7.98
63 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep7.30
64 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek7.55
65 ROBERTS, Zhane JR Rocky River7.76
66 ROBERTSON, Capryana SR Smith, E. E.NT
67 ROBINSON, Taylor SO Unattached7.60
68 RUSSELL, Autum JR Durham School of the Arts7.95
69 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H.7.30
70 SMITH, Kayla SR UnattachedNT
71 SMITH, Jenny SR South StokesNT
72 STEWART, Kamari SO Middle Creek7.40
73 STORMS, Abby SR Wythe, George (W)7.76
74 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached6.90
75 SUTTON , Chardonei SR Garner7.74
76 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached7.65
77 VINCENT, Bobbi JR Middle Creek8.15
78 WALKER, Dian SO Myers Park8.20
79 WEST, Myia JR Unattached8.72
80 WHITTED, Madison JR Pisgah7.60
81 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer CityNT
82 WYNN, Somenek FR North MecklenburgNT
Total Entries: 82

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#2 Girls' 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALEXANDER, Clarke JR Comm. School of Davidson7.75
2 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg7.33
3 BARKLEY, Kaasi UnattachedNT
4 BARNES, Ecclesiastes SR Smith, E. E.NT
5 BLAKENEY, Makayla SO Forest Hills7.72
6 BLANKENSHIP, June JR Southwest Guilford7.76
7 BOHINSKI , Eliza SO Leesville RoadNT
8 BOWEN, Mone't JR Unattached7.50
9 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland7.59
10 CARLTON, Keava SR Lexington7.81
11 CHANDLER, Shelby FR Middle Creek7.74
12 CHATMAN-WALLACE, Yazim SO Winston-Salem Prep7.60
13 CHRISTOPHER, Dy-Mia SR Durham School of the Arts7.86
14 CROSBY, Elizabeth JR Unattached7.70
15 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington7.93
16 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached7.55
17 DEMINO, Catherine SO Unattached8.60
18 DREW, Asiah SR Butler7.85
19 DWOMOH, Alexa FR Leesville RoadNT
20 FARRAR, Allysia FR Cummings7.53
21 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland7.56
22 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek7.31
23 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence8.16
24 GATEWOOD, Trinity SO Forest Hills7.74
25 GODBEY, Allyssa SO Unattached8.00
26 GORDON, GeMekia SO Unattached7.75
27 GUINE, Nia JR Unattached7.80
28 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington8.34
29 HAWKINS, Isha SO Mallard Creek7.50
30 HEE, Olivia SO Unattached7.40
31 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park7.85
32 HOPE, Jasmine FR UnattachedNT
33 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley7.67
34 HURT, Jada JR East Chapel Hill8.10
35 HYATT, Aniya FR Berry Academy8.15
36 IMANI, Asata SR Durham School of the ArtsNT
37 JACOBS, Nia SO Southeast GuilfordNT
38 JARRETT, Makhia FR Enloe7.57
39 JOHNSON, Cierra JR ButlerNT
40 JORDAN, Aneshia FR Topsail7.99
41 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached7.37
42 KIZINGA, Sivi JR East Chapel Hill7.90
43 LAMPKINS, Brea SR Wythe, George (W)7.72
44 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached8.30
45 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler7.77
46 LOGAN, Mekenzie SR Leesville Road7.88
47 MACKLIN, T'keyah SR Nash Central7.40
48 MAGLIOCCO, Tralyn FR Topsail8.12
49 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached7.20
50 MCCLAIN, Caloni FR Dudley8.10
51 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached7.35
52 MCQUEEN, D'Miya SR Unattached7.55
53 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer CityNT
54 MITCHELL, Jada SR Smith, E. E.8.16
55 MONTGOMERY, Shanti SO Wythe, George (W)8.23
56 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings7.45
57 MOORE, Maliea SR Topsail7.92
58 NICHOLS, Kieora SR Unattached7.19
59 NSEHTI, Suniya FR Berry Academy7.94
60 OTTEY, Gabriel FR Sun Valley8.45
61 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland7.39
62 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River7.98
63 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep7.30
64 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek7.55
65 ROBERTS, Zhane JR Rocky River7.76
66 ROBERTSON, Capryana SR Smith, E. E.NT
67 ROBINSON, Taylor SO Unattached7.60
68 RUSSELL, Autum JR Durham School of the Arts7.95
69 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H.7.30
70 SMITH, Kayla SR UnattachedNT
71 SMITH, Jenny SR South StokesNT
72 STEWART, Kamari SO Middle Creek7.40
73 STORMS, Abby SR Wythe, George (W)7.76
74 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached6.90
75 SUTTON , Chardonei SR Garner7.74
76 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached7.65
77 VINCENT, Bobbi JR Middle Creek8.15
78 WALKER, Dian SO Myers Park8.20
79 WEST, Myia JR Unattached8.72
80 WHITTED, Madison JR Pisgah7.60
81 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer CityNT
82 WYNN, Somenek FR North MecklenburgNT
Total Entries: 82

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016