Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#4 Girls' 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg41.60
2 ALEXANDER, Clarke JR Comm. School of Davidson43.25
3 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford45.13
4 ANDRADE, Monserrat JR ForbushNT
5 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River41.77
6 BEYER, Kendra SO West Carteret45.10
7 BOHINSKI , Eliza SO Leesville Road48.39
8 BOWEN, Mone't JR Unattached40.91
9 BUCCI, Kara JR Middle Creek47.05
10 BULL, Sasha JR East Chapel Hill48.00
11 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley41.67
12 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland44.50
13 CARLTON, Keava SR LexingtonNT
14 CROSBY, Elizabeth JR Unattached43.60
15 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland40.70
16 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached43.00
17 DWOMOH, Alexa FR Leesville RoadNT
18 FESPERMAN, Rebecca SR Comm. School of Davidson46.00
19 FUERST, Allison JR Hough, W.A.44.82
20 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek45.00
21 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence44.54
22 GBADEGESIN, Simi SR Durham School of the ArtsNT
23 GORDON, GeMekia SO Unattached47.50
24 GRAVES, Maliah SO Durham School of the ArtsNT
25 GUSTAVE, Brianna SO West CharlotteNT
26 HARRIS, Khira SR Hillside43.50
27 INGRAM, Kimore' SO Forest Hills46.97
28 JACOBS, Briana JR Butler44.30
29 JOHNSON, Mya SR Unattached40.90
30 JOHNSON, Alysia FR Hillside42.00
31 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached43.20
32 KIZINGA, Sivi JR East Chapel Hill46.00
33 KNOTTS, Jiana SO Forest Hills50.40
34 LAMPKINS, Brea SR Wythe, George (W)43.43
35 LATTA, Chanell FR Durham School of the ArtsNT
36 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached42.00
37 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached45.00
38 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached42.00
39 MAYBERRY, Lexis JR Alexander Central47.55
40 MCCOY, Millie SR Unattached43.50
41 MCCRIMMON, Anyiah JR Panther Creek45.90
42 MCDADE, Alexis JR Unattached48.00
43 MCKOY, Jamila SR Hillside43.15
44 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached41.77
45 MCQUEEN, D'Miya SR Unattached42.55
46 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer CityNT
47 MITCHELL, Jada SR Smith, E. E.44.15
48 MONTGOMERY, Shanti SO Wythe, George (W)51.55
49 MURCHSION, Janiyah JR Southern Lee52.00
50 NADWORNY, Virginia SO Cedar Ridge50.02
51 OKYERE-BADOO, Sally SO Panther Creek49.41
52 OLIPHANT, Jackie SR Leesville Road43.62
53 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford40.29
54 PARKS, Elista FR North Mecklenburg47.00
55 PEDERSEN, Claire JR East Chapel Hill46.50
56 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland43.37
57 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek41.30
58 PORTER, Emerson SR Unattached41.00
59 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River42.25
60 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep42.00
61 RIVERA, Ariana SO Berry Academy42.80
62 ROBERTSON, Capryana SR Smith, E. E.NT
63 ROBINSON, Taylor SO Unattached45.00
64 ROSS, Jonah Unattached41.50
65 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle JR Unattached43.90
66 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached41.00
67 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H.43.20
68 SALYERS, Morgan SR Unattached48.50
69 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler44.56
70 SERDINSKY, Madelyn SO Comm. School of DavidsonNT
71 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek44.00
72 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR ButlerNT
73 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached44.50
74 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington45.64
75 STORMS, Abby SR Wythe, George (W)46.84
76 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg44.12
77 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached39.50
78 TAYLOR, Camryn FR Unattached41.50
79 VILSECK, Kylie FR Hough, W.A.NT
80 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached40.00
81 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley44.69
82 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer CityNT
83 YEOMANS, Randi JR West Carteret43.50
Total Entries: 83

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#4 Girls' 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg41.60
2 ALEXANDER, Clarke JR Comm. School of Davidson43.25
3 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford45.13
4 ANDRADE, Monserrat JR ForbushNT
5 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River41.77
6 BEYER, Kendra SO West Carteret45.10
7 BOHINSKI , Eliza SO Leesville Road48.39
8 BOWEN, Mone't JR Unattached40.91
9 BUCCI, Kara JR Middle Creek47.05
10 BULL, Sasha JR East Chapel Hill48.00
11 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley41.67
12 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland44.50
13 CARLTON, Keava SR LexingtonNT
14 CROSBY, Elizabeth JR Unattached43.60
15 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland40.70
16 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached43.00
17 DWOMOH, Alexa FR Leesville RoadNT
18 FESPERMAN, Rebecca SR Comm. School of Davidson46.00
19 FUERST, Allison JR Hough, W.A.44.82
20 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek45.00
21 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence44.54
22 GBADEGESIN, Simi SR Durham School of the ArtsNT
23 GORDON, GeMekia SO Unattached47.50
24 GRAVES, Maliah SO Durham School of the ArtsNT
25 GUSTAVE, Brianna SO West CharlotteNT
26 HARRIS, Khira SR Hillside43.50
27 INGRAM, Kimore' SO Forest Hills46.97
28 JACOBS, Briana JR Butler44.30
29 JOHNSON, Mya SR Unattached40.90
30 JOHNSON, Alysia FR Hillside42.00
31 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached43.20
32 KIZINGA, Sivi JR East Chapel Hill46.00
33 KNOTTS, Jiana SO Forest Hills50.40
34 LAMPKINS, Brea SR Wythe, George (W)43.43
35 LATTA, Chanell FR Durham School of the ArtsNT
36 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached42.00
37 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached45.00
38 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached42.00
39 MAYBERRY, Lexis JR Alexander Central47.55
40 MCCOY, Millie SR Unattached43.50
41 MCCRIMMON, Anyiah JR Panther Creek45.90
42 MCDADE, Alexis JR Unattached48.00
43 MCKOY, Jamila SR Hillside43.15
44 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached41.77
45 MCQUEEN, D'Miya SR Unattached42.55
46 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer CityNT
47 MITCHELL, Jada SR Smith, E. E.44.15
48 MONTGOMERY, Shanti SO Wythe, George (W)51.55
49 MURCHSION, Janiyah JR Southern Lee52.00
50 NADWORNY, Virginia SO Cedar Ridge50.02
51 OKYERE-BADOO, Sally SO Panther Creek49.41
52 OLIPHANT, Jackie SR Leesville Road43.62
53 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford40.29
54 PARKS, Elista FR North Mecklenburg47.00
55 PEDERSEN, Claire JR East Chapel Hill46.50
56 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland43.37
57 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek41.30
58 PORTER, Emerson SR Unattached41.00
59 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River42.25
60 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep42.00
61 RIVERA, Ariana SO Berry Academy42.80
62 ROBERTSON, Capryana SR Smith, E. E.NT
63 ROBINSON, Taylor SO Unattached45.00
64 ROSS, Jonah Unattached41.50
65 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle JR Unattached43.90
66 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached41.00
67 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H.43.20
68 SALYERS, Morgan SR Unattached48.50
69 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler44.56
70 SERDINSKY, Madelyn SO Comm. School of DavidsonNT
71 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek44.00
72 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR ButlerNT
73 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached44.50
74 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington45.64
75 STORMS, Abby SR Wythe, George (W)46.84
76 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg44.12
77 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached39.50
78 TAYLOR, Camryn FR Unattached41.50
79 VILSECK, Kylie FR Hough, W.A.NT
80 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached40.00
81 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley44.69
82 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer CityNT
83 YEOMANS, Randi JR West Carteret43.50
Total Entries: 83

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016