Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#5 Boys' 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AGUIRRE, Victor JR Hobbton1:10.00
2 ALLEN, Brock JR Unattached1:09.50
3 ANDREWS, Mahliqe JR Southern Guilford1:10.00
4 BALLEW, Jesse SR Central Academy1:08.59
5 BOOZE, Santez SO Asheville1:09.50
6 BRAGG, Kirby JR Comm. School of DavidsonNT
7 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil FR Rocky River1:12.00
8 CHALMERS, Jakael JR Grimsley1:10.00
9 CODDRINGTON, Kodi JR Asheville1:12.50
10 CUTHBERTSON, Gavan JR Dudley1:16.21
11 DANSBY, Noah SR Topsail1:11.00
12 DAVIDSON, Devon SR Asheville1:15.00
13 DILLON, Bryce JR Topsail1:09.00
14 DUDLEY, Trevor SO Sanderson1:11.00
15 DUNLAP, George JR West CharlotteNT
16 EDWARDS, Jaden JR Dudley1:13.50
17 FLYNN, Colby SR Forest Hills1:22.99
18 FORD, Braxton JR Parkland1:08.90
19 FULLER, Davonte JR Unattached1:05.64
20 GUARINO, Charles JR RichlandsNT
21 HALL, Jaylen SO Vance, Z. B.1:14.00
22 HENEGAR, Millan JR Unattached1:10.20
23 HUNT, Nijel SR Unattached1:10.00
24 ISMAIL, Jameir SR Myers Park1:10.00
25 JACKSON, James SR Unattached1:09.00
26 JOHNSON, John SR East Chapel Hill1:12.00
27 JOHNSON, TJ JR Leesville Road1:12.00
28 JORDAN, Zaire JR Sun Valley1:12.00
29 JUNKINS, Jackson JR Unattached1:00.00
30 KATHARD, Vinay JR East Chapel Hill1:08.00
31 KING, Nick SO West Carteret1:14.00
32 KIRBY, Evan JR Dudley1:11.92
33 KISTLER, David FR Durham School of the ArtsNT
34 LASPALUTO, Ben SR Panther Creek1:09.50
35 LOWERY, Marqui FR Rocky River1:10.56
36 LY, Michael JR Myers Park1:10.00
37 MONTAGUE, Gabriel SR Enloe1:10.22
38 MORALES, Hugo FR Southern LeeNT
39 NICHOLS, Zachary JR Sanderson1:11.00
40 PACHECO, Wesley SO Southern Lee1:22.00
41 PARRISH, Drew JR Unattached1:11.00
42 PEREZ, Alex FR West Johnston1:15.00
43 ROBINSON, Damar SO Unattached1:13.00
44 SAWYERS, Chantz SR Unattached1:04.25
45 SHARKEY, Damian SR RichlandsNT
46 SIMPSON , Jace JR Unattached1:09.00
47 SKIDMORE, Benjamin JR Grimsley1:15.05
48 SMALLS, Chase JR Leesville Road1:13.00
49 SOUVINEY, Noah SR West Carteret1:11.50
50 STEELE, Jamarc SR Unattached1:11.50
51 TERRY, Jabril SR Southeast Guilford1:13.62
52 TILLER, Joshua JR Leesville Road1:11.80
53 TREVON, Bullock FR West CharlotteNT
54 TYREE, Canoy SR Mallard Creek1:06.50
55 WEEKS, Balise JR Sanderson1:15.00
56 WELCH, Spody FR Southeast GuilfordNT
57 WHITAKER, Andrew SO Smith, E. E.1:16.00
58 WHITE, Joshua JR Unattached1:15.00
59 WHITEHEAD, Jason JR Richlands1:11.00
Total Entries: 59

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#5 Boys' 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AGUIRRE, Victor JR Hobbton1:10.00
2 ALLEN, Brock JR Unattached1:09.50
3 ANDREWS, Mahliqe JR Southern Guilford1:10.00
4 BALLEW, Jesse SR Central Academy1:08.59
5 BOOZE, Santez SO Asheville1:09.50
6 BRAGG, Kirby JR Comm. School of DavidsonNT
7 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil FR Rocky River1:12.00
8 CHALMERS, Jakael JR Grimsley1:10.00
9 CODDRINGTON, Kodi JR Asheville1:12.50
10 CUTHBERTSON, Gavan JR Dudley1:16.21
11 DANSBY, Noah SR Topsail1:11.00
12 DAVIDSON, Devon SR Asheville1:15.00
13 DILLON, Bryce JR Topsail1:09.00
14 DUDLEY, Trevor SO Sanderson1:11.00
15 DUNLAP, George JR West CharlotteNT
16 EDWARDS, Jaden JR Dudley1:13.50
17 FLYNN, Colby SR Forest Hills1:22.99
18 FORD, Braxton JR Parkland1:08.90
19 FULLER, Davonte JR Unattached1:05.64
20 GUARINO, Charles JR RichlandsNT
21 HALL, Jaylen SO Vance, Z. B.1:14.00
22 HENEGAR, Millan JR Unattached1:10.20
23 HUNT, Nijel SR Unattached1:10.00
24 ISMAIL, Jameir SR Myers Park1:10.00
25 JACKSON, James SR Unattached1:09.00
26 JOHNSON, John SR East Chapel Hill1:12.00
27 JOHNSON, TJ JR Leesville Road1:12.00
28 JORDAN, Zaire JR Sun Valley1:12.00
29 JUNKINS, Jackson JR Unattached1:00.00
30 KATHARD, Vinay JR East Chapel Hill1:08.00
31 KING, Nick SO West Carteret1:14.00
32 KIRBY, Evan JR Dudley1:11.92
33 KISTLER, David FR Durham School of the ArtsNT
34 LASPALUTO, Ben SR Panther Creek1:09.50
35 LOWERY, Marqui FR Rocky River1:10.56
36 LY, Michael JR Myers Park1:10.00
37 MONTAGUE, Gabriel SR Enloe1:10.22
38 MORALES, Hugo FR Southern LeeNT
39 NICHOLS, Zachary JR Sanderson1:11.00
40 PACHECO, Wesley SO Southern Lee1:22.00
41 PARRISH, Drew JR Unattached1:11.00
42 PEREZ, Alex FR West Johnston1:15.00
43 ROBINSON, Damar SO Unattached1:13.00
44 SAWYERS, Chantz SR Unattached1:04.25
45 SHARKEY, Damian SR RichlandsNT
46 SIMPSON , Jace JR Unattached1:09.00
47 SKIDMORE, Benjamin JR Grimsley1:15.05
48 SMALLS, Chase JR Leesville Road1:13.00
49 SOUVINEY, Noah SR West Carteret1:11.50
50 STEELE, Jamarc SR Unattached1:11.50
51 TERRY, Jabril SR Southeast Guilford1:13.62
52 TILLER, Joshua JR Leesville Road1:11.80
53 TREVON, Bullock FR West CharlotteNT
54 TYREE, Canoy SR Mallard Creek1:06.50
55 WEEKS, Balise JR Sanderson1:15.00
56 WELCH, Spody FR Southeast GuilfordNT
57 WHITAKER, Andrew SO Smith, E. E.1:16.00
58 WHITE, Joshua JR Unattached1:15.00
59 WHITEHEAD, Jason JR Richlands1:11.00
Total Entries: 59

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016