Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#6 Girls' 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALBERT, Cammie SR Cedar Ridge1:28.30
2 ALSTON, India FR Hobbton1:30.00
3 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River1:18.71
4 BEBBER, Callie JR Alexander Central1:33.81
5 BLAKELY, Marissa JR UnattachedNT
6 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Hillside1:22.18
7 BRENNER, Maddie FR Myers Park1:32.00
8 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley1:18.71
9 BYNES, Amanda SO West CharlotteNT
10 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland1:19.00
11 CAPITANO, Kate SR Myers Park1:25.00
12 COMER, Olivia JR UnattachedNT
13 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley1:25.90
14 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland1:23.00
15 FESPERMAN, Rebecca SR Comm. School of Davidson1:22.00
16 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland1:21.03
17 GBADEGESIN, Simi SR Durham School of the Arts1:23.10
18 GIBSON, Samara SR Corinth-Holders1:20.50
19 GOINS, Courtney SR HillsideNT
20 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington1:29.37
21 JACKSON, Brianna JR Unattached1:19.79
22 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached1:20.00
23 LOFTON, Madison FR Topsail1:26.00
24 LONG, Akira JR Mallard Creek1:25.17
25 MACIAS, Serena JR North DavidsonNT
26 MATTHEWS, Sincerity SO Smith, E. E.NT
27 MCCOY, Millie SR Unattached1:19.70
28 MCDADE, Alexis JR Unattached1:30.00
29 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler1:28.99
30 MEWS, Kendall SO Panther Creek1:26.60
31 MITCHEL, Amber FR Leesville RoadNT
32 MITCHELL, Kekoa FR Durham School of the ArtsNT
33 MUSTAPHER, Lauren JR Unattached1:19.00
34 NEWBY, Shaniah SO Richlands1:23.00
35 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley1:34.04
36 PAPIN, Adrianna JR Smith, E. E.NT
37 PARKS, Colby FR Sun Valley1:38.00
38 PATTERSON, Imagine JR Unattached1:18.00
39 PEDERSEN, Ella Marie FR East Chapel Hill1:32.00
40 PINCKNEY, Kaliece JR Unattached1:20.80
41 POLANCO, Sky SO Hough, W.A.NT
42 POTH, Mary Claire FR Myers Park1:30.00
43 ROBINSON, heavenly SR Unattached1:24.00
44 ROSS, Jonah FR Garner1:26.00
45 ROUSE, Alani JR Durham School of the ArtsNT
46 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached1:18.00
47 SADA, Denisse SO Hobbton1:35.00
48 SIDBURY, Nyah SO Rocky River1:24.69
49 SMITH, Jenny SR South StokesNT
50 STRICKLAND, Alexis JR Sun Valley1:38.00
51 STURDIVANT, Ashanti SR Dudley1:29.00
52 TATE, Jordyn SR Butler1:25.97
53 TATUM, Imani SO Dudley1:25.50
54 TAYLOR, Camryn FR Unattached1:23.00
55 THOMPSON, Janet JR Hobbton1:28.00
56 TYSIAC, Ashley SO Leesville Road1:24.00
57 VALENTI, Hailey FR Sun Valley1:30.00
58 VAN VOORHIS, Sarah JR Alexander Central1:31.09
59 WALTER, Alexis JR Alexander Central1:28.94
60 WARD, Elizabeth SO Hough, W.A.1:22.67
61 WATSON, Amanda SO Providence1:24.50
62 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached1:15.00
63 WILLIAMS, Mia SO Wythe, George (W)1:45.00
64 WILSON, Trisha SR Southern Lee1:40.00
65 YOUNG, Michaela JR RichlandsNT
66 YOUNG , Angel SR Leesville Road1:24.00
Total Entries: 66

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#6 Girls' 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALBERT, Cammie SR Cedar Ridge1:28.30
2 ALSTON, India FR Hobbton1:30.00
3 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River1:18.71
4 BEBBER, Callie JR Alexander Central1:33.81
5 BLAKELY, Marissa JR UnattachedNT
6 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Hillside1:22.18
7 BRENNER, Maddie FR Myers Park1:32.00
8 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley1:18.71
9 BYNES, Amanda SO West CharlotteNT
10 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland1:19.00
11 CAPITANO, Kate SR Myers Park1:25.00
12 COMER, Olivia JR UnattachedNT
13 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley1:25.90
14 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland1:23.00
15 FESPERMAN, Rebecca SR Comm. School of Davidson1:22.00
16 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland1:21.03
17 GBADEGESIN, Simi SR Durham School of the Arts1:23.10
18 GIBSON, Samara SR Corinth-Holders1:20.50
19 GOINS, Courtney SR HillsideNT
20 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington1:29.37
21 JACKSON, Brianna JR Unattached1:19.79
22 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached1:20.00
23 LOFTON, Madison FR Topsail1:26.00
24 LONG, Akira JR Mallard Creek1:25.17
25 MACIAS, Serena JR North DavidsonNT
26 MATTHEWS, Sincerity SO Smith, E. E.NT
27 MCCOY, Millie SR Unattached1:19.70
28 MCDADE, Alexis JR Unattached1:30.00
29 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler1:28.99
30 MEWS, Kendall SO Panther Creek1:26.60
31 MITCHEL, Amber FR Leesville RoadNT
32 MITCHELL, Kekoa FR Durham School of the ArtsNT
33 MUSTAPHER, Lauren JR Unattached1:19.00
34 NEWBY, Shaniah SO Richlands1:23.00
35 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley1:34.04
36 PAPIN, Adrianna JR Smith, E. E.NT
37 PARKS, Colby FR Sun Valley1:38.00
38 PATTERSON, Imagine JR Unattached1:18.00
39 PEDERSEN, Ella Marie FR East Chapel Hill1:32.00
40 PINCKNEY, Kaliece JR Unattached1:20.80
41 POLANCO, Sky SO Hough, W.A.NT
42 POTH, Mary Claire FR Myers Park1:30.00
43 ROBINSON, heavenly SR Unattached1:24.00
44 ROSS, Jonah FR Garner1:26.00
45 ROUSE, Alani JR Durham School of the ArtsNT
46 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached1:18.00
47 SADA, Denisse SO Hobbton1:35.00
48 SIDBURY, Nyah SO Rocky River1:24.69
49 SMITH, Jenny SR South StokesNT
50 STRICKLAND, Alexis JR Sun Valley1:38.00
51 STURDIVANT, Ashanti SR Dudley1:29.00
52 TATE, Jordyn SR Butler1:25.97
53 TATUM, Imani SO Dudley1:25.50
54 TAYLOR, Camryn FR Unattached1:23.00
55 THOMPSON, Janet JR Hobbton1:28.00
56 TYSIAC, Ashley SO Leesville Road1:24.00
57 VALENTI, Hailey FR Sun Valley1:30.00
58 VAN VOORHIS, Sarah JR Alexander Central1:31.09
59 WALTER, Alexis JR Alexander Central1:28.94
60 WARD, Elizabeth SO Hough, W.A.1:22.67
61 WATSON, Amanda SO Providence1:24.50
62 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached1:15.00
63 WILLIAMS, Mia SO Wythe, George (W)1:45.00
64 WILSON, Trisha SR Southern Lee1:40.00
65 YOUNG, Michaela JR RichlandsNT
66 YOUNG , Angel SR Leesville Road1:24.00
Total Entries: 66

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016