Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#7 Boys' 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALVAREZ, Christian SO Panther Creek2:47.00
2 ALVAREZ, Daniel SR Surry Central2:36.35
3 AMICK, Jackson SO North Mecklenburg2:56.61
4 ASOR-SALLAAH, Jacobi Unattached2:45.60
5 ATKINSON, Austin SR Mallard Creek2:48.00
6 BACUYAG, John SR Smith, E. E.NT
7 BARLEY, Patrick SR Providence2:43.35
8 BARNETTE, Isaac SR Unattached2:51.80
9 BINKLEY, Carter SO Pisgah2:50.00
10 BLALOCK, Hayden SR Providence2:36.00
11 BUTLER, Cameron SR West Rowan2:42.00
12 CARROLL, Austin SR Corinth-Holders2:36.96
13 COUGHLIN, Braeden FR Comm. School of DavidsonNT
14 DIXON, Travis SR Forbush3:11.25
15 DUMIANE, Zachary FR Sun Valley3:15.00
16 GREENE, Daniel JR Unattached2:50.16
17 HABAS, Adam FR Unattached2:41.90
18 HAMILTON, Ryan SO Comm. School of DavidsonNT
19 HARRIS, Evan SR Lake Norman2:37.58
20 HART, Kai SO Durham School of the Arts3:00.00
21 HARVIN, Nautica JR Unattached2:45.00
22 HENEGAR, Millan JR Unattached2:41.90
23 HERNANDEZ, Izaiak SO West Johnston2:45.00
24 HILBURN, Austin SR North Lincoln2:51.00
25 JOHNSON, John SR East Chapel Hill2:50.00
26 JOHNSON, DESHAUN SR HillsideNT
27 KEESOR, Chris JR Northwood2:55.00
28 KITTERMAN, David FR Hopewell3:10.00
29 MARSH, Ethan FR Grimsley3:10.00
30 MERIWEATHER, Anson JR Asheville3:15.00
31 MOREHEAD, Jamell JR Unattached2:45.00
32 O'BRIEN, Luke SO Hough, W.A.NT
33 OSMENT, Jack JR Myers Park2:50.00
34 PARRISH, Drew JR Unattached2:55.00
35 PETTY, Jalin SR Hopewell2:42.50
36 RAGSDALE, Braydon JR Unattached2:49.50
37 RAMSAY, Matthew SO West Rowan3:00.00
38 RISSE, Brian SO North Lincoln2:43.00
39 ROBLES, Amando FR Fike2:58.00
40 SALINAS BERNAL, Kevin SO Parkland3:13.00
41 SCHMITZER, Caleb SR Fike3:02.00
42 SHORES, Joel SR Southeast Guilford2:53.00
43 SILCOTT, Sean SR Hobbton2:49.00
44 STAMP, Chandelor JR Unattached2:38.00
45 SURRATT, Brent SO South Davidson2:54.90
46 TORRES-MOLINA, David JR Hobbton2:55.00
47 TRIPLETT, Alex SO Sun Valley3:07.00
48 TURNER, Davis JR Asheville2:42.97
49 WALLACE, Daquan SR Mallard Creek2:53.14
50 WHITE, Tyler SR Alexander Central2:56.25
51 WILLIAMS, Anthony JR Mallard Creek2:50.00
52 WILLIAMS , Justin SR Unattached2:49.00
53 WOOD, Owen FR Unattached3:14.00
54 WUNDER, Elliot FR Central AcademyNT
55 ZALDIVAR-CARRILLO, Sergio SR West Carteret2:44.60
Total Entries: 55

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#7 Boys' 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALVAREZ, Christian SO Panther Creek2:47.00
2 ALVAREZ, Daniel SR Surry Central2:36.35
3 AMICK, Jackson SO North Mecklenburg2:56.61
4 ASOR-SALLAAH, Jacobi Unattached2:45.60
5 ATKINSON, Austin SR Mallard Creek2:48.00
6 BACUYAG, John SR Smith, E. E.NT
7 BARLEY, Patrick SR Providence2:43.35
8 BARNETTE, Isaac SR Unattached2:51.80
9 BINKLEY, Carter SO Pisgah2:50.00
10 BLALOCK, Hayden SR Providence2:36.00
11 BUTLER, Cameron SR West Rowan2:42.00
12 CARROLL, Austin SR Corinth-Holders2:36.96
13 COUGHLIN, Braeden FR Comm. School of DavidsonNT
14 DIXON, Travis SR Forbush3:11.25
15 DUMIANE, Zachary FR Sun Valley3:15.00
16 GREENE, Daniel JR Unattached2:50.16
17 HABAS, Adam FR Unattached2:41.90
18 HAMILTON, Ryan SO Comm. School of DavidsonNT
19 HARRIS, Evan SR Lake Norman2:37.58
20 HART, Kai SO Durham School of the Arts3:00.00
21 HARVIN, Nautica JR Unattached2:45.00
22 HENEGAR, Millan JR Unattached2:41.90
23 HERNANDEZ, Izaiak SO West Johnston2:45.00
24 HILBURN, Austin SR North Lincoln2:51.00
25 JOHNSON, John SR East Chapel Hill2:50.00
26 JOHNSON, DESHAUN SR HillsideNT
27 KEESOR, Chris JR Northwood2:55.00
28 KITTERMAN, David FR Hopewell3:10.00
29 MARSH, Ethan FR Grimsley3:10.00
30 MERIWEATHER, Anson JR Asheville3:15.00
31 MOREHEAD, Jamell JR Unattached2:45.00
32 O'BRIEN, Luke SO Hough, W.A.NT
33 OSMENT, Jack JR Myers Park2:50.00
34 PARRISH, Drew JR Unattached2:55.00
35 PETTY, Jalin SR Hopewell2:42.50
36 RAGSDALE, Braydon JR Unattached2:49.50
37 RAMSAY, Matthew SO West Rowan3:00.00
38 RISSE, Brian SO North Lincoln2:43.00
39 ROBLES, Amando FR Fike2:58.00
40 SALINAS BERNAL, Kevin SO Parkland3:13.00
41 SCHMITZER, Caleb SR Fike3:02.00
42 SHORES, Joel SR Southeast Guilford2:53.00
43 SILCOTT, Sean SR Hobbton2:49.00
44 STAMP, Chandelor JR Unattached2:38.00
45 SURRATT, Brent SO South Davidson2:54.90
46 TORRES-MOLINA, David JR Hobbton2:55.00
47 TRIPLETT, Alex SO Sun Valley3:07.00
48 TURNER, Davis JR Asheville2:42.97
49 WALLACE, Daquan SR Mallard Creek2:53.14
50 WHITE, Tyler SR Alexander Central2:56.25
51 WILLIAMS, Anthony JR Mallard Creek2:50.00
52 WILLIAMS , Justin SR Unattached2:49.00
53 WOOD, Owen FR Unattached3:14.00
54 WUNDER, Elliot FR Central AcademyNT
55 ZALDIVAR-CARRILLO, Sergio SR West Carteret2:44.60
Total Entries: 55

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016