Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#9 Boys' 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ARMENTROUT, Ben FR Atkins4:56.00
2 BACKUS, Conner FR Unattached5:05.00
3 BACUYAG, John SR Smith, E. E.5:11.00
4 BREAM, Joey SO Panther Creek5:18.28
5 CARROLL, Austin SR Corinth-Holders4:25.00
6 CASTELLAW, Cooper SO Alexander Central4:53.00
7 CEBALLOS, Alexis SO Parkland5:00.55
8 CLARK, Julian SO West Johnston4:48.00
9 COHEN, Sam SR Providence4:53.61
10 DIXON, Travis SR Forbush5:20.22
11 EBERT, Ben JR Hough, W.A.4:41.55
12 ELLIOT, Ian SR Cedar Ridge4:40.00
13 ELLIS, Logan FR Alexander Central5:09.26
14 FAWZI, Kyle SR Panther Creek4:33.99
15 FRATTAROLI, Anthony FR Unattached5:10.00
16 GARCIA, Brandon FR Cedar Ridge4:50.00
17 GAYDON, Jackson FR Southeast Guilford5:20.00
18 GIOVANELLI, Jackson SO North Mecklenburg5:30.00
19 GRUBB, Jacob SO North Davidson5:20.00
20 HABAS, Adam FR Unattached4:38.70
21 HAGER, Luke JR West Rowan4:58.00
22 HALPIN, Aidan JR Durham School of the Arts5:15.00
23 HAMILTON, Ryan SO Comm. School of Davidson5:15.00
24 HAMMEL, Andrew SO Pisgah4:43.00
25 HARRIS, Evan SR Lake Norman4:25.00
26 HAYS, Mac FR Unattached5:20.00
27 HERNANDEZ, Izaiak SO West Johnston4:45.00
28 HILBURN, Austin SR North Lincoln4:46.00
29 HINSON, Clayton SO Northwood5:20.00
30 HONEYCUTT, Haven SO Asheville4:38.63
31 HYNES, Ewan SR Hough, W.A.4:48.08
32 JONES, Preston SO Leesville Road4:41.00
33 JONES, Perrin SO Unattached4:52.00
34 KEADLE, Alex SO West Rowan5:17.00
35 LAFERTY, Jared SO Hough, W.A.4:52.42
36 LEGG-BELL, Rory SO Cedar Ridge4:55.00
37 LILLYWHITE, Michael SO Mallard Creek5:15.89
38 LOZUKE, Ethan FR Durham School of the Arts5:15.00
39 MANN, Ethan FR Grimsley5:25.00
40 MARTINEZ, Alex SO Eastern Alamance5:22.00
41 MASHBURN, Daniel SR Pisgah4:57.00
42 MCLAMB, Xavier SO Hobbton5:18.00
43 MCPHERSON, Joseph JR Eastern Alamance4:59.74
44 MENDENHALL, Dakota JR Forbush4:28.08
45 MESHAW, Aaron SO West Johnston5:00.00
46 METWALLI, Tamer SO Unattached4:57.00
47 MYERS, Patrick SR Corinth-Holders4:30.00
48 PICKETT, Zeb SO Southern Alamance5:30.00
49 RAZO, Christian JR Parkland5:15.00
50 RICE, Nate SR Southeast Guilford5:15.00
51 RISSE, Brian SO North Lincoln4:32.00
52 ROBINSON, Holden SO Wythe, George (W)5:15.00
53 ROBLES, Amando FR Fike4:50.00
54 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin JR Rocky River4:55.00
55 SCHMITZER, Caleb SR Fike4:54.00
56 SELLE, Connor FR Myers Park5:08.00
57 SHORES, Joel SR Southeast Guilford4:31.00
58 STEVENS, Colin Henry JR Unattached4:45.00
59 SURRATT, Brent SO South Davidson4:48.72
60 TRIPLETT, Alex SO Sun Valley5:15.00
61 TRUSTY, Darius SR Richlands5:02.00
62 TURNER, Davis JR Asheville4:33.39
63 VANALLEN, James SR Dudley5:19.00
64 WALDO, Thomas SO West Rowan4:58.00
65 WALKER, Ethan SO North Mecklenburg5:00.00
66 WILLIAMS-TRACY, Heywood JR Myers Park5:20.00
67 WOOD, Owen FR Unattached5:25.00
68 WUNDER, Evan JR Central AcademyNT
Total Entries: 68

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#9 Boys' 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ARMENTROUT, Ben FR Atkins4:56.00
2 BACKUS, Conner FR Unattached5:05.00
3 BACUYAG, John SR Smith, E. E.5:11.00
4 BREAM, Joey SO Panther Creek5:18.28
5 CARROLL, Austin SR Corinth-Holders4:25.00
6 CASTELLAW, Cooper SO Alexander Central4:53.00
7 CEBALLOS, Alexis SO Parkland5:00.55
8 CLARK, Julian SO West Johnston4:48.00
9 COHEN, Sam SR Providence4:53.61
10 DIXON, Travis SR Forbush5:20.22
11 EBERT, Ben JR Hough, W.A.4:41.55
12 ELLIOT, Ian SR Cedar Ridge4:40.00
13 ELLIS, Logan FR Alexander Central5:09.26
14 FAWZI, Kyle SR Panther Creek4:33.99
15 FRATTAROLI, Anthony FR Unattached5:10.00
16 GARCIA, Brandon FR Cedar Ridge4:50.00
17 GAYDON, Jackson FR Southeast Guilford5:20.00
18 GIOVANELLI, Jackson SO North Mecklenburg5:30.00
19 GRUBB, Jacob SO North Davidson5:20.00
20 HABAS, Adam FR Unattached4:38.70
21 HAGER, Luke JR West Rowan4:58.00
22 HALPIN, Aidan JR Durham School of the Arts5:15.00
23 HAMILTON, Ryan SO Comm. School of Davidson5:15.00
24 HAMMEL, Andrew SO Pisgah4:43.00
25 HARRIS, Evan SR Lake Norman4:25.00
26 HAYS, Mac FR Unattached5:20.00
27 HERNANDEZ, Izaiak SO West Johnston4:45.00
28 HILBURN, Austin SR North Lincoln4:46.00
29 HINSON, Clayton SO Northwood5:20.00
30 HONEYCUTT, Haven SO Asheville4:38.63
31 HYNES, Ewan SR Hough, W.A.4:48.08
32 JONES, Preston SO Leesville Road4:41.00
33 JONES, Perrin SO Unattached4:52.00
34 KEADLE, Alex SO West Rowan5:17.00
35 LAFERTY, Jared SO Hough, W.A.4:52.42
36 LEGG-BELL, Rory SO Cedar Ridge4:55.00
37 LILLYWHITE, Michael SO Mallard Creek5:15.89
38 LOZUKE, Ethan FR Durham School of the Arts5:15.00
39 MANN, Ethan FR Grimsley5:25.00
40 MARTINEZ, Alex SO Eastern Alamance5:22.00
41 MASHBURN, Daniel SR Pisgah4:57.00
42 MCLAMB, Xavier SO Hobbton5:18.00
43 MCPHERSON, Joseph JR Eastern Alamance4:59.74
44 MENDENHALL, Dakota JR Forbush4:28.08
45 MESHAW, Aaron SO West Johnston5:00.00
46 METWALLI, Tamer SO Unattached4:57.00
47 MYERS, Patrick SR Corinth-Holders4:30.00
48 PICKETT, Zeb SO Southern Alamance5:30.00
49 RAZO, Christian JR Parkland5:15.00
50 RICE, Nate SR Southeast Guilford5:15.00
51 RISSE, Brian SO North Lincoln4:32.00
52 ROBINSON, Holden SO Wythe, George (W)5:15.00
53 ROBLES, Amando FR Fike4:50.00
54 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin JR Rocky River4:55.00
55 SCHMITZER, Caleb SR Fike4:54.00
56 SELLE, Connor FR Myers Park5:08.00
57 SHORES, Joel SR Southeast Guilford4:31.00
58 STEVENS, Colin Henry JR Unattached4:45.00
59 SURRATT, Brent SO South Davidson4:48.72
60 TRIPLETT, Alex SO Sun Valley5:15.00
61 TRUSTY, Darius SR Richlands5:02.00
62 TURNER, Davis JR Asheville4:33.39
63 VANALLEN, James SR Dudley5:19.00
64 WALDO, Thomas SO West Rowan4:58.00
65 WALKER, Ethan SO North Mecklenburg5:00.00
66 WILLIAMS-TRACY, Heywood JR Myers Park5:20.00
67 WOOD, Owen FR Unattached5:25.00
68 WUNDER, Evan JR Central AcademyNT
Total Entries: 68

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016