Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#10 Girls' 1600 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 EISELT, Kate SR Myers Park 5:10.00
2 FISHER, Emme SR West Carteret 5:15.00
3 REITER, Jenna FR West Carteret 5:20.00
4 MCCASLIN, Chandler JR North Lincoln 5:25.00
5 LACKNER, Olivia JR Unattached 5:26.89
6 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A. 5:29.26 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 5:29.76 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
8 ZARZAR, Elizabeth SR Cedar Ridge 5:30.00
9 SEFTON, Shannon SO Panther Creek 5:30.00
10 PHELIX, Jaeden JR Unattached 5:30.00
11 KINCAID, Emma SO Grimsley 5:30.94 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
12 ROMINE, Olivia JR Grimsley 5:34.84 David Oliver Classic
13 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:37.29 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
14 AVERETTE, Julie SR Cedar Ridge 5:40.00
15 HALLEY, Catherine JR Providence 5:41.72 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
16 CASHION, Hunter SR Comm. School of Davidson 5:45.00
17 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
18 WHOOLERY, Hayley FR West Johnston 5:48.00
19 CAMPBELL, Mary Elizabeth SR Myers Park 5:50.00
20 ROBINSON, Brooke FR North Raleigh Christian 5:50.00
21 FAUCHER, Patricia SR Providence 5:50.21 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
22 GREENGRASS, Lia JR Panther Creek 5:50.81 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
23 HINTERLEITER, Ashley SR Hobbton 5:56.00
24 LOUGHLIN, Maggie SR Middle Creek 5:56.12 Wake County Invitational #1
25 GLENN, Jessica SR Alexander Central 5:57.28 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
26 COMESKEY, Hanna SO Leesville Road 5:58.05 David Oliver Classic
27 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford 5:59.00
28 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 5:59.00
29 CHRIST, Kelly SR West Johnston 6:00.00
30 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park 6:00.00
31 HOLLIDAY, Elle SR Middle Creek 6:00.00
32 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:04.39 Southwest Guilford Invitational %231
33 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 6:05.00 Reagan Polar Bear Nov 2016
34 STALLINGS, Kaitlyn SR Leesville Road 6:14.00
35 SWAGERT, Allison SR Middle Creek 6:15.00
36 MCBRIDE, Omare FR Unattached 6:16.00
37 AVERETTE, Abigail SO Cedar Ridge 6:18.00
38 MILLIRON, Chloe SO West Johnston 6:20.00
39 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 6:23.00 Reagan Polar Bear
40 GORE, Vallery FR Fike 6:25.00
41 CARNETT, Aaron SR Wythe, George (W) 6:25.00
42 GULL, Katie SR Alexander Central 6:26.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
43 ORBISON, Rustyn SO West Rowan 6:29.00
44 EVERHART, McKenzie JR North Davidson 6:30.00
45 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:30.00 Reagan Polar Bear Nov. 2016
46 ZAUNER, Brooke FR West Rowan 6:37.00
47 LEE, Cassidy JR Nash Central 6:38.00
48 WALSH, Alexis FR Topsail 6:39.00
49 SCHRINER, Lillian FR North Davidson 6:45.00

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#10 Girls' 1600 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 EISELT, Kate SR Myers Park 5:10.00
2 FISHER, Emme SR West Carteret 5:15.00
3 REITER, Jenna FR West Carteret 5:20.00
4 MCCASLIN, Chandler JR North Lincoln 5:25.00
5 LACKNER, Olivia JR Unattached 5:26.89
6 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A. 5:29.26 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 5:29.76 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
8 ZARZAR, Elizabeth SR Cedar Ridge 5:30.00
9 SEFTON, Shannon SO Panther Creek 5:30.00
10 PHELIX, Jaeden JR Unattached 5:30.00
11 KINCAID, Emma SO Grimsley 5:30.94 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
12 ROMINE, Olivia JR Grimsley 5:34.84 David Oliver Classic
13 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:37.29 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
14 AVERETTE, Julie SR Cedar Ridge 5:40.00
15 HALLEY, Catherine JR Providence 5:41.72 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
16 CASHION, Hunter SR Comm. School of Davidson 5:45.00
17 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
18 WHOOLERY, Hayley FR West Johnston 5:48.00
19 CAMPBELL, Mary Elizabeth SR Myers Park 5:50.00
20 ROBINSON, Brooke FR North Raleigh Christian 5:50.00
21 FAUCHER, Patricia SR Providence 5:50.21 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
22 GREENGRASS, Lia JR Panther Creek 5:50.81 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
23 HINTERLEITER, Ashley SR Hobbton 5:56.00
24 LOUGHLIN, Maggie SR Middle Creek 5:56.12 Wake County Invitational #1
25 GLENN, Jessica SR Alexander Central 5:57.28 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
26 COMESKEY, Hanna SO Leesville Road 5:58.05 David Oliver Classic
27 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford 5:59.00
28 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 5:59.00
29 CHRIST, Kelly SR West Johnston 6:00.00
30 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park 6:00.00
31 HOLLIDAY, Elle SR Middle Creek 6:00.00
32 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:04.39 Southwest Guilford Invitational %231
33 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 6:05.00 Reagan Polar Bear Nov 2016
34 STALLINGS, Kaitlyn SR Leesville Road 6:14.00
35 SWAGERT, Allison SR Middle Creek 6:15.00
36 MCBRIDE, Omare FR Unattached 6:16.00
37 AVERETTE, Abigail SO Cedar Ridge 6:18.00
38 MILLIRON, Chloe SO West Johnston 6:20.00
39 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 6:23.00 Reagan Polar Bear
40 GORE, Vallery FR Fike 6:25.00
41 CARNETT, Aaron SR Wythe, George (W) 6:25.00
42 GULL, Katie SR Alexander Central 6:26.64 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
43 ORBISON, Rustyn SO West Rowan 6:29.00
44 EVERHART, McKenzie JR North Davidson 6:30.00
45 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:30.00 Reagan Polar Bear Nov. 2016
46 ZAUNER, Brooke FR West Rowan 6:37.00
47 LEE, Cassidy JR Nash Central 6:38.00
48 WALSH, Alexis FR Topsail 6:39.00
49 SCHRINER, Lillian FR North Davidson 6:45.00

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016