Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#11 Boys' 3200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 8:59.67 Andrew Hunter Unattached 2/6/2015 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MENDENHALL, Dakota JR Forbush 9:37.64 Dash for Doobie
2 MAXWELL, Landon JR Unattached 9:38.00
3 PETTY, Caleb SR Leesville Road 9:44.00 2016 Dash for Doobie time
4 HONEYCUTT, Haven SO Asheville 9:45.00
5 MYERS, Patrick SR Corinth-Holders 9:50.00
6 MAXON, Chris Thomasville 10:03.00
7 KOMYATI, Jarred JR Panther Creek 10:05.00
8 INMAN, Andrew JR Unattached 10:11.00
9 CATHEY, Jackson JR North Lincoln 10:12.00
10 STEVENS, Colin Henry JR Unattached 10:12.54
11 CASTELLAW, Cooper SO Alexander Central 10:15.00
12 RUSHOK, Frank SO West Carteret 10:15.00
13 CARMICHAEL, Camden JR Middle Creek 10:20.00
14 DOUGLAS, John Kelly SO Asheville 10:22.00
15 MELVILLE, benny SO Unattached 10:24.00
16 KEMPER, Collin SR Asheville 10:28.55 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
17 WATSON, Stone SO West Carteret 10:30.00
18 JONES, Perrin SO Unattached 10:35.00
19 LEACH JR. , Travis SO Southwest Guilford 10:35.20 Guilford County meet 2016
20 PASCHAL, Lucas SO Unattached 10:40.00
21 FUHRER, Jack FR Leesville Road 10:40.00
22 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin JR Rocky River 10:40.00
23 MOORE, Ryan JR Panther Creek 10:40.00
24 ZAUNER, Nathan SR West Rowan 10:45.00
25 BADER, Niklas JR Myers Park 10:45.00
26 CLARK, Pace SO Providence 10:50.00
27 CONRAD, Quinn SO Leesville Road 10:55.00
28 MCPHERSON, Joseph JR Eastern Alamance 10:57.00
29 CHURCHILL, Zachary SO North Mecklenburg 11:00.00
30 HARRILL, Cade SR West Rowan 11:00.00
31 STRANDBERG, Colton SR Southeast Guilford 11:07.06 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
32 BAUTISTA, Oscar JR West Rowan 11:10.00
33 EARNHARDT, Will SO Southeast Guilford 11:13.91 Guilford County Championships
34 CLASSEY, beck JR Unattached 11:17.89
35 STALEY, Dakota SR Southeast Guilford 11:20.00
36 JOHNSON, Kazelee JR Nash Central 11:20.00
37 MCLAMB, Xavier SO Hobbton 11:25.00
38 CEBALLOS, Alexis SO Parkland 11:27.00 Blue Ridge Classic Apr. 2016
39 WITHERSPOON, Joshua SO Unattached 11:29.00
40 SWANSEY, Ned FR Durham School of the Arts 11:30.00
41 FADER, Micheal SO Durham School of the Arts 11:30.00
42 AYERS, Connor SR Southwest Guilford NT
43 SOSA, Gabriel JR Central Academy NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:54:28 GMT-0500 2016

#11 Boys' 3200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 8:59.67 Andrew Hunter Unattached 2/6/2015 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MENDENHALL, Dakota JR Forbush 9:37.64 Dash for Doobie
2 MAXWELL, Landon JR Unattached 9:38.00
3 PETTY, Caleb SR Leesville Road 9:44.00 2016 Dash for Doobie time
4 HONEYCUTT, Haven SO Asheville 9:45.00
5 MYERS, Patrick SR Corinth-Holders 9:50.00
6 MAXON, Chris Thomasville 10:03.00
7 KOMYATI, Jarred JR Panther Creek 10:05.00
8 INMAN, Andrew JR Unattached 10:11.00
9 CATHEY, Jackson JR North Lincoln 10:12.00
10 STEVENS, Colin Henry JR Unattached 10:12.54
11 CASTELLAW, Cooper SO Alexander Central 10:15.00
12 RUSHOK, Frank SO West Carteret 10:15.00
13 CARMICHAEL, Camden JR Middle Creek 10:20.00
14 DOUGLAS, John Kelly SO Asheville 10:22.00
15 MELVILLE, benny SO Unattached 10:24.00
16 KEMPER, Collin SR Asheville 10:28.55 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
17 WATSON, Stone SO West Carteret 10:30.00
18 JONES, Perrin SO Unattached 10:35.00
19 LEACH JR. , Travis SO Southwest Guilford 10:35.20 Guilford County meet 2016
20 PASCHAL, Lucas SO Unattached 10:40.00
21 FUHRER, Jack FR Leesville Road 10:40.00
22 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin JR Rocky River 10:40.00
23 MOORE, Ryan JR Panther Creek 10:40.00
24 ZAUNER, Nathan SR West Rowan 10:45.00
25 BADER, Niklas JR Myers Park 10:45.00
26 CLARK, Pace SO Providence 10:50.00
27 CONRAD, Quinn SO Leesville Road 10:55.00
28 MCPHERSON, Joseph JR Eastern Alamance 10:57.00
29 CHURCHILL, Zachary SO North Mecklenburg 11:00.00
30 HARRILL, Cade SR West Rowan 11:00.00
31 STRANDBERG, Colton SR Southeast Guilford 11:07.06 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
32 BAUTISTA, Oscar JR West Rowan 11:10.00
33 EARNHARDT, Will SO Southeast Guilford 11:13.91 Guilford County Championships
34 CLASSEY, beck JR Unattached 11:17.89
35 STALEY, Dakota SR Southeast Guilford 11:20.00
36 JOHNSON, Kazelee JR Nash Central 11:20.00
37 MCLAMB, Xavier SO Hobbton 11:25.00
38 CEBALLOS, Alexis SO Parkland 11:27.00 Blue Ridge Classic Apr. 2016
39 WITHERSPOON, Joshua SO Unattached 11:29.00
40 SWANSEY, Ned FR Durham School of the Arts 11:30.00
41 FADER, Micheal SO Durham School of the Arts 11:30.00
42 AYERS, Connor SR Southwest Guilford NT
43 SOSA, Gabriel JR Central Academy NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:54:28 GMT-0500 2016