Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#12 Girls' 3200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 10:33.44 Sara Platek Ragsdale 12/19/2015 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FISHER, Emme SR West Carteret 11:19.00
2 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 11:32.40 Dash for Doobie
3 HAIRSTON-WALLER, CaJazzalyn JR Unattached 11:45.00
4 PHELIX, Jaeden JR Unattached 11:47.00
5 GALE, Amber SR Unattached 11:54.00
6 MCDONNELL, Alexis SO Hough, W.A. 12:00.00
7 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence 12:25.00
8 HINTERLEITER, Ashley SR Hobbton 12:30.00
9 DODGE, Delaney SR West Carteret 12:30.00
10 HU, Jan SO Providence 12:35.00
11 CONNOR, Lydia JR Panther Creek 12:40.00
12 HOUSTON, Taylor JR Providence 12:50.00 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
13 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford 12:59.00
14 YENGLING, Isabela FR Panther Creek 13:00.00
15 STONE, Taylor FR Panther Creek 13:00.00
16 ROBINSON, Brooke FR North Raleigh Christian 13:00.00
17 REEVES, Katherine FR Hough, W.A. 13:00.00
18 CONGER, Abi SR Leesville Road 13:20.00
19 NISSLER, Ella FR Cedar Ridge 13:30.00
20 BELLA, Cude SO Durham School of the Arts 13:30.00
21 GROOM, Gabby SO Leesville Road 13:40.00
22 WIRTH, Lexi JR Cedar Ridge 13:49.00
23 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 13:49.00
24 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 13:52.00
25 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 13:58.00
26 MOHLER, Jennifer SR Unattached NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:19:58 GMT-0500 2016

#12 Girls' 3200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 10:33.44 Sara Platek Ragsdale 12/19/2015 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FISHER, Emme SR West Carteret 11:19.00
2 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 11:32.40 Dash for Doobie
3 HAIRSTON-WALLER, CaJazzalyn JR Unattached 11:45.00
4 PHELIX, Jaeden JR Unattached 11:47.00
5 GALE, Amber SR Unattached 11:54.00
6 MCDONNELL, Alexis SO Hough, W.A. 12:00.00
7 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence 12:25.00
8 HINTERLEITER, Ashley SR Hobbton 12:30.00
9 DODGE, Delaney SR West Carteret 12:30.00
10 HU, Jan SO Providence 12:35.00
11 CONNOR, Lydia JR Panther Creek 12:40.00
12 HOUSTON, Taylor JR Providence 12:50.00 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
13 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford 12:59.00
14 YENGLING, Isabela FR Panther Creek 13:00.00
15 STONE, Taylor FR Panther Creek 13:00.00
16 ROBINSON, Brooke FR North Raleigh Christian 13:00.00
17 REEVES, Katherine FR Hough, W.A. 13:00.00
18 CONGER, Abi SR Leesville Road 13:20.00
19 NISSLER, Ella FR Cedar Ridge 13:30.00
20 BELLA, Cude SO Durham School of the Arts 13:30.00
21 GROOM, Gabby SO Leesville Road 13:40.00
22 WIRTH, Lexi JR Cedar Ridge 13:49.00
23 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 13:49.00
24 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 13:52.00
25 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 13:58.00
26 MOHLER, Jennifer SR Unattached NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:19:58 GMT-0500 2016