Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#13 Boys' 55m Hurdles

! JDL Fast Track 7.24 Marcus Krah Hillside 2/14/2015 

Prelims

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BROCKMAN, Joshua SO Unattached 7.54
2 MCGRIFF, Cedric SR Providence 7.65 David Oliver Classic
3 DANIEL, Isaiah JR Dudley 7.70
4 HOUSTON, Jalan FR West Rowan 7.80
5 GADDY, Ellijah SR Forest Hills 7.86
6 SMITH, Cameron JR Unattached 7.90
7 HAYES, D'Andre JR Unattached 7.90
8 PINNIX, Terrence SO Cummings 8.20
9 MCMILLAN, Caleb JR Hough, W.A. 8.30 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
10 STIMPSON, Quentin SR Grimsley 8.30
11 FRANCISCO, Jampel SO Unattached 8.34
12 VIEUX, Ralph JR Garner 8.34
13 WORKMAN, Quintavious SO Panther Creek 8.45
14 FONGER, Jake SR Unattached 8.50
15 RIOLO, Manny SR Unattached 8.60
16 WEEKS, Balise JR Sanderson 8.70
17 BUSSEY, Jakobe SO Enloe 8.71 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
18 SMITH, Kaulin FR Unattached 8.72
19 SMITH, Donovan JR Alexander Central 8.77 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
20 COCHELL, Kenneth SO Unattached 9.00
21 COOPER, Malikhi SR Southeast Guilford 9.00
22 WAH, Pea Ehso SO Cedar Ridge 9.02
23 GALVAN, Edgar JR Cedar Ridge 9.02
24 SIMPSON, Dontae JR Asheville 9.15 Cherokee
25 WATSON, Dymir JR Hillside 9.23 David Oliver Classic
26 PALMER, K'evon JR Parkland 9.68 Forsyth County Series #3
27 LAMB, Cooper SO Cedar Ridge 10.53
28 WHITE, Tyler SO Enloe NT
29 FORTE, Nyeme JR Parkland NT

Finals

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BROCKMAN, Joshua SO Unattached 7.54
2 MCGRIFF, Cedric SR Providence 7.65 David Oliver Classic
3 DANIEL, Isaiah JR Dudley 7.70
4 HOUSTON, Jalan FR West Rowan 7.80
5 GADDY, Ellijah SR Forest Hills 7.86
6 SMITH, Cameron JR Unattached 7.90
7 HAYES, D'Andre JR Unattached 7.90
8 PINNIX, Terrence SO Cummings 8.20
9 MCMILLAN, Caleb JR Hough, W.A. 8.30 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
10 STIMPSON, Quentin SR Grimsley 8.30
11 FRANCISCO, Jampel SO Unattached 8.34
12 VIEUX, Ralph JR Garner 8.34
13 WORKMAN, Quintavious SO Panther Creek 8.45
14 FONGER, Jake SR Unattached 8.50
15 RIOLO, Manny SR Unattached 8.60
16 WEEKS, Balise JR Sanderson 8.70
17 BUSSEY, Jakobe SO Enloe 8.71 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
18 SMITH, Kaulin FR Unattached 8.72
19 SMITH, Donovan JR Alexander Central 8.77 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
20 COCHELL, Kenneth SO Unattached 9.00
21 COOPER, Malikhi SR Southeast Guilford 9.00
22 WAH, Pea Ehso SO Cedar Ridge 9.02
23 GALVAN, Edgar JR Cedar Ridge 9.02
24 SIMPSON, Dontae JR Asheville 9.15 Cherokee
25 WATSON, Dymir JR Hillside 9.23 David Oliver Classic
26 PALMER, K'evon JR Parkland 9.68 Forsyth County Series #3
27 LAMB, Cooper SO Cedar Ridge 10.53
28 WHITE, Tyler SO Enloe NT
29 FORTE, Nyeme JR Parkland NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#13 Boys' 55m Hurdles

! JDL Fast Track 7.24 Marcus Krah Hillside 2/14/2015 

Prelims

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BROCKMAN, Joshua SO Unattached 7.54
2 MCGRIFF, Cedric SR Providence 7.65 David Oliver Classic
3 DANIEL, Isaiah JR Dudley 7.70
4 HOUSTON, Jalan FR West Rowan 7.80
5 GADDY, Ellijah SR Forest Hills 7.86
6 SMITH, Cameron JR Unattached 7.90
7 HAYES, D'Andre JR Unattached 7.90
8 PINNIX, Terrence SO Cummings 8.20
9 MCMILLAN, Caleb JR Hough, W.A. 8.30 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
10 STIMPSON, Quentin SR Grimsley 8.30
11 FRANCISCO, Jampel SO Unattached 8.34
12 VIEUX, Ralph JR Garner 8.34
13 WORKMAN, Quintavious SO Panther Creek 8.45
14 FONGER, Jake SR Unattached 8.50
15 RIOLO, Manny SR Unattached 8.60
16 WEEKS, Balise JR Sanderson 8.70
17 BUSSEY, Jakobe SO Enloe 8.71 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
18 SMITH, Kaulin FR Unattached 8.72
19 SMITH, Donovan JR Alexander Central 8.77 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
20 COCHELL, Kenneth SO Unattached 9.00
21 COOPER, Malikhi SR Southeast Guilford 9.00
22 WAH, Pea Ehso SO Cedar Ridge 9.02
23 GALVAN, Edgar JR Cedar Ridge 9.02
24 SIMPSON, Dontae JR Asheville 9.15 Cherokee
25 WATSON, Dymir JR Hillside 9.23 David Oliver Classic
26 PALMER, K'evon JR Parkland 9.68 Forsyth County Series #3
27 LAMB, Cooper SO Cedar Ridge 10.53
28 WHITE, Tyler SO Enloe NT
29 FORTE, Nyeme JR Parkland NT

Finals

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BROCKMAN, Joshua SO Unattached 7.54
2 MCGRIFF, Cedric SR Providence 7.65 David Oliver Classic
3 DANIEL, Isaiah JR Dudley 7.70
4 HOUSTON, Jalan FR West Rowan 7.80
5 GADDY, Ellijah SR Forest Hills 7.86
6 SMITH, Cameron JR Unattached 7.90
7 HAYES, D'Andre JR Unattached 7.90
8 PINNIX, Terrence SO Cummings 8.20
9 MCMILLAN, Caleb JR Hough, W.A. 8.30 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
10 STIMPSON, Quentin SR Grimsley 8.30
11 FRANCISCO, Jampel SO Unattached 8.34
12 VIEUX, Ralph JR Garner 8.34
13 WORKMAN, Quintavious SO Panther Creek 8.45
14 FONGER, Jake SR Unattached 8.50
15 RIOLO, Manny SR Unattached 8.60
16 WEEKS, Balise JR Sanderson 8.70
17 BUSSEY, Jakobe SO Enloe 8.71 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
18 SMITH, Kaulin FR Unattached 8.72
19 SMITH, Donovan JR Alexander Central 8.77 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
20 COCHELL, Kenneth SO Unattached 9.00
21 COOPER, Malikhi SR Southeast Guilford 9.00
22 WAH, Pea Ehso SO Cedar Ridge 9.02
23 GALVAN, Edgar JR Cedar Ridge 9.02
24 SIMPSON, Dontae JR Asheville 9.15 Cherokee
25 WATSON, Dymir JR Hillside 9.23 David Oliver Classic
26 PALMER, K'evon JR Parkland 9.68 Forsyth County Series #3
27 LAMB, Cooper SO Cedar Ridge 10.53
28 WHITE, Tyler SO Enloe NT
29 FORTE, Nyeme JR Parkland NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016