Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#15 Boys' 4 x 200m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 1:31.02   2Fast2Strong 2/6/2015 

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Hayes, Savien Barnes, Trequan Burnette, Justen Littlejohn, Joseph 1:28.90
2 Garner A Terry, Rondell Knopf, Brendan Ross , Randolph Vieux, Ralph 1:32.00
3 Southern Lee A Cotton, Kenneth Buie, Benjamin Cotton, Chandler McCurry, James 1:32.30
4 Berry Academy A Ellington, Tyler Ellis, Ahmad Sharpe, Dallas Lee, Dauntae 1:33.94
5 Hobbton A Aguirre, Victor Polk, Josh Pacheco, Oscar Bryant, Raekwon 1:34.00
6 Peak Performance A smith, cameron simpson, Jace white, josh robinson, damor 1:34.90
7 Cedar Ridge A March, Hunter McIntyre, Cory Weaver, Reese Galvan, Edgar 1:35.00
8 Nash Central A Lyons, McKinley White, Tyreice Hall, Donovan williams, antonio 1:36.00
9 Clayton A Collins, Joseph Richardson, Trevaun Northern, Corbin McGriff, Devin 1:36.00
10 Asheville A Hines, Keenon Shivers, Ahmad Brewer, Makais Hines, Keevon 1:36.45 Asheville PB%231
11 Rocky River A Maye, James Lowery, Marqui Henry, Elijah Breazeale, Dmarquil 1:36.50 Mecklenburg Meet
12 Southern Guilford A haith, keyshawn Hedrick, Matthew Johnson, Zion McMillan, Jamiah 1:36.50
13 Southeast Guilford A Cooper, Malikhi Terry, Jabril Bonds, Charles Badgett, Anthony 1:36.71 Guilford County Championships
14 Richlands A Sharkey, Damian Jilton, Nathan Roland, Brandon Serrano, Khaliq 1:39.00 Swansboro Polar Bear %233 - 11-30-16
15 Lexington A Perez, Christian Hargrave, Cheven roberts, jayvon Pittman, Darian 1:41.00
16 Leesville Road A Cameron, Derrick Murray, Colton Ellis, Mason Azubuike, CJ 1:41.63 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
17 Hough, W.A. A Whitehead, Bryson McMullan, Jason McMillan, Caleb Cloud, Geoffrey 1:44.19 Mecklenburg Meet
18 Eastern Alamance A Rojas, Reyes Snyder, Mac Parson, Steven Neufville, Diaunte NT
19 West Charlotte A Washington, Jeremy Alexander, Omari Morrison, Regis Jordan, Stefaris NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#15 Boys' 4 x 200m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 1:31.02   2Fast2Strong 2/6/2015 

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Hayes, Savien Barnes, Trequan Burnette, Justen Littlejohn, Joseph 1:28.90
2 Garner A Terry, Rondell Knopf, Brendan Ross , Randolph Vieux, Ralph 1:32.00
3 Southern Lee A Cotton, Kenneth Buie, Benjamin Cotton, Chandler McCurry, James 1:32.30
4 Berry Academy A Ellington, Tyler Ellis, Ahmad Sharpe, Dallas Lee, Dauntae 1:33.94
5 Hobbton A Aguirre, Victor Polk, Josh Pacheco, Oscar Bryant, Raekwon 1:34.00
6 Peak Performance A smith, cameron simpson, Jace white, josh robinson, damor 1:34.90
7 Cedar Ridge A March, Hunter McIntyre, Cory Weaver, Reese Galvan, Edgar 1:35.00
8 Nash Central A Lyons, McKinley White, Tyreice Hall, Donovan williams, antonio 1:36.00
9 Clayton A Collins, Joseph Richardson, Trevaun Northern, Corbin McGriff, Devin 1:36.00
10 Asheville A Hines, Keenon Shivers, Ahmad Brewer, Makais Hines, Keevon 1:36.45 Asheville PB%231
11 Rocky River A Maye, James Lowery, Marqui Henry, Elijah Breazeale, Dmarquil 1:36.50 Mecklenburg Meet
12 Southern Guilford A haith, keyshawn Hedrick, Matthew Johnson, Zion McMillan, Jamiah 1:36.50
13 Southeast Guilford A Cooper, Malikhi Terry, Jabril Bonds, Charles Badgett, Anthony 1:36.71 Guilford County Championships
14 Richlands A Sharkey, Damian Jilton, Nathan Roland, Brandon Serrano, Khaliq 1:39.00 Swansboro Polar Bear %233 - 11-30-16
15 Lexington A Perez, Christian Hargrave, Cheven roberts, jayvon Pittman, Darian 1:41.00
16 Leesville Road A Cameron, Derrick Murray, Colton Ellis, Mason Azubuike, CJ 1:41.63 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
17 Hough, W.A. A Whitehead, Bryson McMullan, Jason McMillan, Caleb Cloud, Geoffrey 1:44.19 Mecklenburg Meet
18 Eastern Alamance A Rojas, Reyes Snyder, Mac Parson, Steven Neufville, Diaunte NT
19 West Charlotte A Washington, Jeremy Alexander, Omari Morrison, Regis Jordan, Stefaris NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016