Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#16 Girls' 4 x 200m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 1:39.40   Parkland 2/6/2015 

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Francis, Zjinaiya Davis, Kimani Cain, Gabrielle Penn, Del'Nique 1:43.90
2 Hillside A Harris, Khira McKoy, Jamila Johnson, Alysia McCray, Bailey 1:45.26 4A State Indoor Track Meet
3 Mallard Creek A Hawkins, Isha Long, Akira Boyd, Jazzmone Porter, Victoria 1:46.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 Cummings A Farrar, Allysia Moore, Kayla Majors, Kenyae Moore, Kelsia 1:47.90
5 Southeast Guilford A Jacobs, Nia Ray, Arllyssa Oviosun, Kiya Allen, Kayla 1:49.84 Southwest Guilford Invitational %231
6 Lexington A Sparks, Hevan Carlton, Keava Davis, Serenity Harris, Makayla 1:50.00
7 Southwest Guilford A Hamouda, Mandi Facey, Nyile Facey, Nahsheeda Blankenship, June 1:50.95 David Oliver Classic
8 Butler A Lliso, Kristin Jacobs, Briana Scott, Yolonda Matthews, Destinee 1:51.49
9 Middle Creek A Stewart, Kamari Goldsmith, Emily Chandler, Shelby Harris, Kiyryn 1:52.00
10 Forest Hills A Blakeney, Makayla Gatewood, Trinity Knotts, Jiana Ingram, Kimore' 1:52.22
11 Leesville Road A Oliphant, Jackie Logan, Mekenzie Young , Angel Chapman, Timara 1:52.69 David Oliver Classic
12 Nash Central A Spivey, Myia Hill, Teona Macklin, T'keyah White, Niquasia 1:56.00
13 Hobbton A Alston, India Thompson, Janet Vallejo, Norma Sada, Denisse 1:57.00
14 Myers Park A Henry, Camwryn Tarris, Ella Walker, Dian White, Elizabeth 1:57.73 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
15 Topsail A Moore, Maliea Magliocco, Tralyn Jordan, Aneshia Lofton, Madison 1:59.00
16 Southern Guilford A Nelson, Hilary Frazier, Crystal Gibson, Tykwaisjah Neal II, Kay 1:59.00
17 East Chapel Hill A Hurt, Jada Bull, Sasha Kizinga, Sivi Pedersen, Claire NT
18 West Charlotte A Hill, Brittany Dill, Jeneen Dixon, Kayce McCurklin, Chenarah NT
19 Durham School of the Arts A Bowden, Angel Christopher, Dy-Mia Snoh, Blamo Imani, Asata NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#16 Girls' 4 x 200m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 1:39.40   Parkland 2/6/2015 

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Francis, Zjinaiya Davis, Kimani Cain, Gabrielle Penn, Del'Nique 1:43.90
2 Hillside A Harris, Khira McKoy, Jamila Johnson, Alysia McCray, Bailey 1:45.26 4A State Indoor Track Meet
3 Mallard Creek A Hawkins, Isha Long, Akira Boyd, Jazzmone Porter, Victoria 1:46.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 Cummings A Farrar, Allysia Moore, Kayla Majors, Kenyae Moore, Kelsia 1:47.90
5 Southeast Guilford A Jacobs, Nia Ray, Arllyssa Oviosun, Kiya Allen, Kayla 1:49.84 Southwest Guilford Invitational %231
6 Lexington A Sparks, Hevan Carlton, Keava Davis, Serenity Harris, Makayla 1:50.00
7 Southwest Guilford A Hamouda, Mandi Facey, Nyile Facey, Nahsheeda Blankenship, June 1:50.95 David Oliver Classic
8 Butler A Lliso, Kristin Jacobs, Briana Scott, Yolonda Matthews, Destinee 1:51.49
9 Middle Creek A Stewart, Kamari Goldsmith, Emily Chandler, Shelby Harris, Kiyryn 1:52.00
10 Forest Hills A Blakeney, Makayla Gatewood, Trinity Knotts, Jiana Ingram, Kimore' 1:52.22
11 Leesville Road A Oliphant, Jackie Logan, Mekenzie Young , Angel Chapman, Timara 1:52.69 David Oliver Classic
12 Nash Central A Spivey, Myia Hill, Teona Macklin, T'keyah White, Niquasia 1:56.00
13 Hobbton A Alston, India Thompson, Janet Vallejo, Norma Sada, Denisse 1:57.00
14 Myers Park A Henry, Camwryn Tarris, Ella Walker, Dian White, Elizabeth 1:57.73 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
15 Topsail A Moore, Maliea Magliocco, Tralyn Jordan, Aneshia Lofton, Madison 1:59.00
16 Southern Guilford A Nelson, Hilary Frazier, Crystal Gibson, Tykwaisjah Neal II, Kay 1:59.00
17 East Chapel Hill A Hurt, Jada Bull, Sasha Kizinga, Sivi Pedersen, Claire NT
18 West Charlotte A Hill, Brittany Dill, Jeneen Dixon, Kayce McCurklin, Chenarah NT
19 Durham School of the Arts A Bowden, Angel Christopher, Dy-Mia Snoh, Blamo Imani, Asata NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016