Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#17 Boys' 4 x 400m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 3:11.12   GW Express/Nike 1/31/2015 

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Hayes, Savien Littlejohn, Joseph Stevenson, Traejon Roseboro, Jacquez 3:23.90
2 Peak Performance A smith, cameron williams, justin fueller, davonte jackson, james 3:26.70
3 Hobbton A Aguirre, Victor Polk, Josh Pacheco, Oscar Bryant, Raekwon 3:30.00
4 Asheville A Booze, Santez Turner, Davis Doster, Cole Clement, Corey 3:31.18 Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
5 Southern Lee A Buie, Benjamin McCurry, James Dennis, Zion Cotton, Kenneth 3:36.00
6 Grimsley A Chalmers, Jakael McMillian , Michael Skidmore, Benjamin Morgan, Anthony 3:36.00
7 Mallard Creek A Walker, Sean Edwards, Solomon Ramirez, Cameron white, jalen 3:36.92 David Oliver Classic
8 Southern Guilford A Andrews, Mahliqe McMillan, Jamiah Martin, Julian haith, keyshawn 3:37.00
9 West Carteret A Souviney, Noah Zaldivar-Carrillo, Sergio Cruz, Mizuki Watson, Stone 3:38.00
10 Cedar Ridge A Graham, Jmari Weaver, Reese Crisp, Keyshawn Galvan, Edgar 3:41.60
11 Rocky River A Breazeale, Dmarquil Twitty, Justice Lowery, Marqui Maye, James 3:44.44 David Oliver Classic
12 Smith, E. E. A Whitaker, Andrew Bacuyag, John McNeill, Cameron Perry, Marques 3:45.00
13 Providence A Barley, Patrick Blalock, Hayden Rabinowitz, Seth Cohen, Sam 3:48.00
14 Richlands A Whitehead, Jason Jilton, Nathan Serrano, Khaliq Sharkey, Damian 3:49.00 Onslow County Polar Bear - 11-22-16
15 Leesville Road A Jones, Preston Gamble, Nathan Tiller, Joshua Johnson, TJ 3:53.15 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
16 Topsail A Stehley, Adam Dansby, Noah Dillon, Bryce Viebrock, Jacob NT
17 West Charlotte A Jackson, I'wuan Trevon, Bullock Dunlap, George guilford, rahzier NT
18 Garner A Vieux, Ralph Jeffers , Ramone Franklin, Simeon Terry, Rondell NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 18:31:48 GMT-0500 2016

#17 Boys' 4 x 400m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 3:11.12   GW Express/Nike 1/31/2015 

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Hayes, Savien Littlejohn, Joseph Stevenson, Traejon Roseboro, Jacquez 3:23.90
2 Peak Performance A smith, cameron williams, justin fueller, davonte jackson, james 3:26.70
3 Hobbton A Aguirre, Victor Polk, Josh Pacheco, Oscar Bryant, Raekwon 3:30.00
4 Asheville A Booze, Santez Turner, Davis Doster, Cole Clement, Corey 3:31.18 Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
5 Southern Lee A Buie, Benjamin McCurry, James Dennis, Zion Cotton, Kenneth 3:36.00
6 Grimsley A Chalmers, Jakael McMillian , Michael Skidmore, Benjamin Morgan, Anthony 3:36.00
7 Mallard Creek A Walker, Sean Edwards, Solomon Ramirez, Cameron white, jalen 3:36.92 David Oliver Classic
8 Southern Guilford A Andrews, Mahliqe McMillan, Jamiah Martin, Julian haith, keyshawn 3:37.00
9 West Carteret A Souviney, Noah Zaldivar-Carrillo, Sergio Cruz, Mizuki Watson, Stone 3:38.00
10 Cedar Ridge A Graham, Jmari Weaver, Reese Crisp, Keyshawn Galvan, Edgar 3:41.60
11 Rocky River A Breazeale, Dmarquil Twitty, Justice Lowery, Marqui Maye, James 3:44.44 David Oliver Classic
12 Smith, E. E. A Whitaker, Andrew Bacuyag, John McNeill, Cameron Perry, Marques 3:45.00
13 Providence A Barley, Patrick Blalock, Hayden Rabinowitz, Seth Cohen, Sam 3:48.00
14 Richlands A Whitehead, Jason Jilton, Nathan Serrano, Khaliq Sharkey, Damian 3:49.00 Onslow County Polar Bear - 11-22-16
15 Leesville Road A Jones, Preston Gamble, Nathan Tiller, Joshua Johnson, TJ 3:53.15 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
16 Topsail A Stehley, Adam Dansby, Noah Dillon, Bryce Viebrock, Jacob NT
17 West Charlotte A Jackson, I'wuan Trevon, Bullock Dunlap, George guilford, rahzier NT
18 Garner A Vieux, Ralph Jeffers , Ramone Franklin, Simeon Terry, Rondell NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 18:31:48 GMT-0500 2016