Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#2 Girls' 55 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 6.95 Sydnei Murphy Apex 2/14/2015 

Prelims

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 6.90
2 NICHOLS, Kieora SR Unattached 7.19
3 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 7.20
4 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H. 7.30
5 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.30
6 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 7.31
7 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 7.33 David Oliver Classic
8 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 7.35
9 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 7.37
10 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.39
11 STEWART, Kamari SO Middle Creek 7.40 East Chapel Hill Polar Bear
12 HEE, Olivia SO Unattached 7.40
13 MACKLIN, T'keyah SR Nash Central 7.40
14 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 7.45 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
15 HAWKINS, Isha SO Mallard Creek 7.50
16 BOWEN, Mone't JR Unattached 7.50
17 FARRAR, Allysia FR Cummings 7.53
18 MCQUEEN, D'Miya SR Unattached 7.55
19 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 7.55
20 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 7.55 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
21 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 7.56 Forsyth County Series #1
22 JARRETT, Makhia FR Enloe 7.57
23 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.59
24 WHITTED, Madison JR Pisgah 7.60 Asheville Meet
25 ROBINSON, Taylor SO Unattached 7.60
26 CHATMAN-WALLACE, Yazim SO Winston-Salem Prep 7.60
27 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached 7.65
28 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.67 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
29 CROSBY, Elizabeth JR Unattached 7.70
30 LAMPKINS, Brea SR Wythe, George (W) 7.72
31 BLAKENEY, Makayla SO Forest Hills 7.72
32 SUTTON , Chardonei SR Garner 7.74
33 CHANDLER, Shelby FR Middle Creek 7.74
34 GATEWOOD, Trinity SO Forest Hills 7.74
35 GORDON, GeMekia SO Unattached 7.75
36 ALEXANDER, Clarke JR Comm. School of Davidson 7.75
37 ROBERTS, Zhane JR Rocky River 7.76
38 STORMS, Abby SR Wythe, George (W) 7.76
39 BLANKENSHIP, June JR Southwest Guilford 7.76 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
40 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 7.77 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
41 GUINE, Nia JR Unattached 7.80
42 CARLTON, Keava SR Lexington 7.81 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
43 DREW, Asiah SR Butler 7.85
44 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park 7.85 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
45 CHRISTOPHER, Dy-Mia SR Durham School of the Arts 7.86
46 LOGAN, Mekenzie SR Leesville Road 7.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
47 KIZINGA, Sivi JR East Chapel Hill 7.90
48 MOORE, Maliea SR Topsail 7.92
49 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington 7.93 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
50 NSEHTI, Suniya FR Berry Academy 7.94
51 RUSSELL, Autum JR Durham School of the Arts 7.95 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
52 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 7.98 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
53 JORDAN, Aneshia FR Topsail 7.99
54 GODBEY, Allyssa SO Unattached 8.00
55 MCCLAIN, Caloni FR Dudley 8.10
56 HURT, Jada JR East Chapel Hill 8.10
57 MAGLIOCCO, Tralyn FR Topsail 8.12
58 VINCENT, Bobbi JR Middle Creek 8.15 Wake County Invitational #1
59 HYATT, Aniya FR Berry Academy 8.15
60 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 8.16 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
61 MITCHELL, Jada SR Smith, E. E. 8.16
62 WALKER, Dian SO Myers Park 8.20
63 MONTGOMERY, Shanti SO Wythe, George (W) 8.23
64 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 8.30
65 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington 8.34 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
66 OTTEY, Gabriel FR Sun Valley 8.45
67 DEMINO, Catherine SO Unattached 8.60
68 WEST, Myia JR Unattached 8.72
69 SMITH, Kayla SR Unattached NT
70 HOPE, Jasmine FR Unattached NT
71 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes NT
72 IMANI, Asata SR Durham School of the Arts NT
73 DWOMOH, Alexa FR Leesville Road NT
74 ROBERTSON, Capryana SR Smith, E. E. NT
75 BOHINSKI , Eliza SO Leesville Road NT
76 BARNES, Ecclesiastes SR Smith, E. E. NT
77 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer City NT
78 JOHNSON, Cierra JR Butler NT
79 JACOBS, Nia SO Southeast Guilford NT
80 BARKLEY, Kaasi Unattached NT
81 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer City NT
82 WYNN, Somenek FR North Mecklenburg NT

Finals

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 6.90
2 NICHOLS, Kieora SR Unattached 7.19
3 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 7.20
4 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H. 7.30
5 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.30
6 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 7.31
7 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 7.33 David Oliver Classic
8 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 7.35
9 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 7.37
10 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.39
11 STEWART, Kamari SO Middle Creek 7.40 East Chapel Hill Polar Bear
12 HEE, Olivia SO Unattached 7.40
13 MACKLIN, T'keyah SR Nash Central 7.40
14 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 7.45 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
15 HAWKINS, Isha SO Mallard Creek 7.50
16 BOWEN, Mone't JR Unattached 7.50
17 FARRAR, Allysia FR Cummings 7.53
18 MCQUEEN, D'Miya SR Unattached 7.55
19 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 7.55
20 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 7.55 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
21 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 7.56 Forsyth County Series #1
22 JARRETT, Makhia FR Enloe 7.57
23 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.59
24 WHITTED, Madison JR Pisgah 7.60 Asheville Meet
25 ROBINSON, Taylor SO Unattached 7.60
26 CHATMAN-WALLACE, Yazim SO Winston-Salem Prep 7.60
27 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached 7.65
28 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.67 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
29 CROSBY, Elizabeth JR Unattached 7.70
30 LAMPKINS, Brea SR Wythe, George (W) 7.72
31 BLAKENEY, Makayla SO Forest Hills 7.72
32 SUTTON , Chardonei SR Garner 7.74
33 CHANDLER, Shelby FR Middle Creek 7.74
34 GATEWOOD, Trinity SO Forest Hills 7.74
35 GORDON, GeMekia SO Unattached 7.75
36 ALEXANDER, Clarke JR Comm. School of Davidson 7.75
37 ROBERTS, Zhane JR Rocky River 7.76
38 STORMS, Abby SR Wythe, George (W) 7.76
39 BLANKENSHIP, June JR Southwest Guilford 7.76 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
40 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 7.77 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
41 GUINE, Nia JR Unattached 7.80
42 CARLTON, Keava SR Lexington 7.81 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
43 DREW, Asiah SR Butler 7.85
44 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park 7.85 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
45 CHRISTOPHER, Dy-Mia SR Durham School of the Arts 7.86
46 LOGAN, Mekenzie SR Leesville Road 7.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
47 KIZINGA, Sivi JR East Chapel Hill 7.90
48 MOORE, Maliea SR Topsail 7.92
49 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington 7.93 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
50 NSEHTI, Suniya FR Berry Academy 7.94
51 RUSSELL, Autum JR Durham School of the Arts 7.95 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
52 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 7.98 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
53 JORDAN, Aneshia FR Topsail 7.99
54 GODBEY, Allyssa SO Unattached 8.00
55 MCCLAIN, Caloni FR Dudley 8.10
56 HURT, Jada JR East Chapel Hill 8.10
57 MAGLIOCCO, Tralyn FR Topsail 8.12
58 VINCENT, Bobbi JR Middle Creek 8.15 Wake County Invitational #1
59 HYATT, Aniya FR Berry Academy 8.15
60 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 8.16 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
61 MITCHELL, Jada SR Smith, E. E. 8.16
62 WALKER, Dian SO Myers Park 8.20
63 MONTGOMERY, Shanti SO Wythe, George (W) 8.23
64 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 8.30
65 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington 8.34 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
66 OTTEY, Gabriel FR Sun Valley 8.45
67 DEMINO, Catherine SO Unattached 8.60
68 WEST, Myia JR Unattached 8.72
69 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes NT
70 HOPE, Jasmine FR Unattached NT
71 SMITH, Kayla SR Unattached NT
72 IMANI, Asata SR Durham School of the Arts NT
73 DWOMOH, Alexa FR Leesville Road NT
74 ROBERTSON, Capryana SR Smith, E. E. NT
75 BOHINSKI , Eliza SO Leesville Road NT
76 BARNES, Ecclesiastes SR Smith, E. E. NT
77 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer City NT
78 JOHNSON, Cierra JR Butler NT
79 JACOBS, Nia SO Southeast Guilford NT
80 BARKLEY, Kaasi Unattached NT
81 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer City NT
82 WYNN, Somenek FR North Mecklenburg NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#2 Girls' 55 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 6.95 Sydnei Murphy Apex 2/14/2015 

Prelims

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 6.90
2 NICHOLS, Kieora SR Unattached 7.19
3 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 7.20
4 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H. 7.30
5 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.30
6 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 7.31
7 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 7.33 David Oliver Classic
8 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 7.35
9 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 7.37
10 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.39
11 STEWART, Kamari SO Middle Creek 7.40 East Chapel Hill Polar Bear
12 HEE, Olivia SO Unattached 7.40
13 MACKLIN, T'keyah SR Nash Central 7.40
14 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 7.45 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
15 HAWKINS, Isha SO Mallard Creek 7.50
16 BOWEN, Mone't JR Unattached 7.50
17 FARRAR, Allysia FR Cummings 7.53
18 MCQUEEN, D'Miya SR Unattached 7.55
19 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 7.55
20 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 7.55 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
21 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 7.56 Forsyth County Series #1
22 JARRETT, Makhia FR Enloe 7.57
23 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.59
24 WHITTED, Madison JR Pisgah 7.60 Asheville Meet
25 ROBINSON, Taylor SO Unattached 7.60
26 CHATMAN-WALLACE, Yazim SO Winston-Salem Prep 7.60
27 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached 7.65
28 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.67 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
29 CROSBY, Elizabeth JR Unattached 7.70
30 LAMPKINS, Brea SR Wythe, George (W) 7.72
31 BLAKENEY, Makayla SO Forest Hills 7.72
32 SUTTON , Chardonei SR Garner 7.74
33 CHANDLER, Shelby FR Middle Creek 7.74
34 GATEWOOD, Trinity SO Forest Hills 7.74
35 GORDON, GeMekia SO Unattached 7.75
36 ALEXANDER, Clarke JR Comm. School of Davidson 7.75
37 ROBERTS, Zhane JR Rocky River 7.76
38 STORMS, Abby SR Wythe, George (W) 7.76
39 BLANKENSHIP, June JR Southwest Guilford 7.76 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
40 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 7.77 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
41 GUINE, Nia JR Unattached 7.80
42 CARLTON, Keava SR Lexington 7.81 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
43 DREW, Asiah SR Butler 7.85
44 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park 7.85 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
45 CHRISTOPHER, Dy-Mia SR Durham School of the Arts 7.86
46 LOGAN, Mekenzie SR Leesville Road 7.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
47 KIZINGA, Sivi JR East Chapel Hill 7.90
48 MOORE, Maliea SR Topsail 7.92
49 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington 7.93 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
50 NSEHTI, Suniya FR Berry Academy 7.94
51 RUSSELL, Autum JR Durham School of the Arts 7.95 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
52 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 7.98 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
53 JORDAN, Aneshia FR Topsail 7.99
54 GODBEY, Allyssa SO Unattached 8.00
55 MCCLAIN, Caloni FR Dudley 8.10
56 HURT, Jada JR East Chapel Hill 8.10
57 MAGLIOCCO, Tralyn FR Topsail 8.12
58 VINCENT, Bobbi JR Middle Creek 8.15 Wake County Invitational #1
59 HYATT, Aniya FR Berry Academy 8.15
60 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 8.16 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
61 MITCHELL, Jada SR Smith, E. E. 8.16
62 WALKER, Dian SO Myers Park 8.20
63 MONTGOMERY, Shanti SO Wythe, George (W) 8.23
64 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 8.30
65 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington 8.34 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
66 OTTEY, Gabriel FR Sun Valley 8.45
67 DEMINO, Catherine SO Unattached 8.60
68 WEST, Myia JR Unattached 8.72
69 SMITH, Kayla SR Unattached NT
70 HOPE, Jasmine FR Unattached NT
71 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes NT
72 IMANI, Asata SR Durham School of the Arts NT
73 DWOMOH, Alexa FR Leesville Road NT
74 ROBERTSON, Capryana SR Smith, E. E. NT
75 BOHINSKI , Eliza SO Leesville Road NT
76 BARNES, Ecclesiastes SR Smith, E. E. NT
77 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer City NT
78 JOHNSON, Cierra JR Butler NT
79 JACOBS, Nia SO Southeast Guilford NT
80 BARKLEY, Kaasi Unattached NT
81 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer City NT
82 WYNN, Somenek FR North Mecklenburg NT

Finals

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 6.90
2 NICHOLS, Kieora SR Unattached 7.19
3 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 7.20
4 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H. 7.30
5 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.30
6 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 7.31
7 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 7.33 David Oliver Classic
8 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 7.35
9 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 7.37
10 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.39
11 STEWART, Kamari SO Middle Creek 7.40 East Chapel Hill Polar Bear
12 HEE, Olivia SO Unattached 7.40
13 MACKLIN, T'keyah SR Nash Central 7.40
14 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 7.45 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
15 HAWKINS, Isha SO Mallard Creek 7.50
16 BOWEN, Mone't JR Unattached 7.50
17 FARRAR, Allysia FR Cummings 7.53
18 MCQUEEN, D'Miya SR Unattached 7.55
19 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 7.55
20 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 7.55 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
21 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 7.56 Forsyth County Series #1
22 JARRETT, Makhia FR Enloe 7.57
23 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.59
24 WHITTED, Madison JR Pisgah 7.60 Asheville Meet
25 ROBINSON, Taylor SO Unattached 7.60
26 CHATMAN-WALLACE, Yazim SO Winston-Salem Prep 7.60
27 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached 7.65
28 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.67 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
29 CROSBY, Elizabeth JR Unattached 7.70
30 LAMPKINS, Brea SR Wythe, George (W) 7.72
31 BLAKENEY, Makayla SO Forest Hills 7.72
32 SUTTON , Chardonei SR Garner 7.74
33 CHANDLER, Shelby FR Middle Creek 7.74
34 GATEWOOD, Trinity SO Forest Hills 7.74
35 GORDON, GeMekia SO Unattached 7.75
36 ALEXANDER, Clarke JR Comm. School of Davidson 7.75
37 ROBERTS, Zhane JR Rocky River 7.76
38 STORMS, Abby SR Wythe, George (W) 7.76
39 BLANKENSHIP, June JR Southwest Guilford 7.76 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
40 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 7.77 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
41 GUINE, Nia JR Unattached 7.80
42 CARLTON, Keava SR Lexington 7.81 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
43 DREW, Asiah SR Butler 7.85
44 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park 7.85 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
45 CHRISTOPHER, Dy-Mia SR Durham School of the Arts 7.86
46 LOGAN, Mekenzie SR Leesville Road 7.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
47 KIZINGA, Sivi JR East Chapel Hill 7.90
48 MOORE, Maliea SR Topsail 7.92
49 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington 7.93 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
50 NSEHTI, Suniya FR Berry Academy 7.94
51 RUSSELL, Autum JR Durham School of the Arts 7.95 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
52 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 7.98 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
53 JORDAN, Aneshia FR Topsail 7.99
54 GODBEY, Allyssa SO Unattached 8.00
55 MCCLAIN, Caloni FR Dudley 8.10
56 HURT, Jada JR East Chapel Hill 8.10
57 MAGLIOCCO, Tralyn FR Topsail 8.12
58 VINCENT, Bobbi JR Middle Creek 8.15 Wake County Invitational #1
59 HYATT, Aniya FR Berry Academy 8.15
60 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 8.16 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
61 MITCHELL, Jada SR Smith, E. E. 8.16
62 WALKER, Dian SO Myers Park 8.20
63 MONTGOMERY, Shanti SO Wythe, George (W) 8.23
64 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 8.30
65 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington 8.34 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
66 OTTEY, Gabriel FR Sun Valley 8.45
67 DEMINO, Catherine SO Unattached 8.60
68 WEST, Myia JR Unattached 8.72
69 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes NT
70 HOPE, Jasmine FR Unattached NT
71 SMITH, Kayla SR Unattached NT
72 IMANI, Asata SR Durham School of the Arts NT
73 DWOMOH, Alexa FR Leesville Road NT
74 ROBERTSON, Capryana SR Smith, E. E. NT
75 BOHINSKI , Eliza SO Leesville Road NT
76 BARNES, Ecclesiastes SR Smith, E. E. NT
77 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer City NT
78 JOHNSON, Cierra JR Butler NT
79 JACOBS, Nia SO Southeast Guilford NT
80 BARKLEY, Kaasi Unattached NT
81 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer City NT
82 WYNN, Somenek FR North Mecklenburg NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016