Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#23 Boys' Pole Vault

! JDL Fast Track 5.42m Michael Morrison Unattached 2/1/2014 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FIRPO, Kam SO Unattached 5.00m
2 RICHARD, Justin SR Unattached 14' 0"
3 FITZGERALD, Tyler SR Surry Central 13' 0" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
4 FINGER, Ben JR North Gaston 12' 6" Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
5 RABINOWITZ, Seth JR Providence 12' 6" Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
6 ANASTASIO, Andrew SR Lake Norman 12' 0" JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
7 CAMMILLERI III, James JR Southern Lee 12' 0"
8 COOLEY, Charles JR West Carteret 12' 0"
9 NASON, Ben SR Unattached 11' 6"
10 SCIORA, Jakub SR Eastern Alamance 11' 6"
11 COCHELL, Kenneth SO Unattached 11' 0"
12 ASCHENBRENNER, Jake SR Providence 11' 0" Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
13 BECK, Jonathan SO Leesville Road 11' 0"
14 KEECH, Tommy SO Wakefield 11' 0"
15 MARZO, Renzo SR Fike 11' 0"
16 MAXEY, Thomas SR Myers Park 10' 6"
17 STEELE, Michael SR Southeast Guilford 10' 6" Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
18 CRUZ, Mizuki SR West Carteret 10' 6"
19 LEVIN, Drew SO Providence 10' 0"
20 XAYAVONG, Dylan JR Southeast Guilford 10' 0" Guilford County Championships
21 BORLASE, Tristan SO Unattached 10' 0"
22 ADKINS, Justin SR Hobbton 9' 6"
23 HALL, Gary SR Hobbton 9' 6"
24 LEHE, Jonathon SO Lake Norman NM

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:16:28 GMT-0500 2016

#23 Boys' Pole Vault

! JDL Fast Track 5.42m Michael Morrison Unattached 2/1/2014 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FIRPO, Kam SO Unattached 5.00m
2 RICHARD, Justin SR Unattached 14' 0"
3 FITZGERALD, Tyler SR Surry Central 13' 0" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
4 FINGER, Ben JR North Gaston 12' 6" Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
5 RABINOWITZ, Seth JR Providence 12' 6" Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
6 ANASTASIO, Andrew SR Lake Norman 12' 0" JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
7 CAMMILLERI III, James JR Southern Lee 12' 0"
8 COOLEY, Charles JR West Carteret 12' 0"
9 NASON, Ben SR Unattached 11' 6"
10 SCIORA, Jakub SR Eastern Alamance 11' 6"
11 COCHELL, Kenneth SO Unattached 11' 0"
12 ASCHENBRENNER, Jake SR Providence 11' 0" Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
13 BECK, Jonathan SO Leesville Road 11' 0"
14 KEECH, Tommy SO Wakefield 11' 0"
15 MARZO, Renzo SR Fike 11' 0"
16 MAXEY, Thomas SR Myers Park 10' 6"
17 STEELE, Michael SR Southeast Guilford 10' 6" Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
18 CRUZ, Mizuki SR West Carteret 10' 6"
19 LEVIN, Drew SO Providence 10' 0"
20 XAYAVONG, Dylan JR Southeast Guilford 10' 0" Guilford County Championships
21 BORLASE, Tristan SO Unattached 10' 0"
22 ADKINS, Justin SR Hobbton 9' 6"
23 HALL, Gary SR Hobbton 9' 6"
24 LEHE, Jonathon SO Lake Norman NM

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:16:28 GMT-0500 2016