Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#3 Boys' 300 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FLOYD, Tydarius SR Unattached 34.00
2 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland 34.50
3 SMITH, Ishaq SR North Mecklenburg 35.20 Hopewell Meet 12/8
4 GODFREY, Bryson JR Alexander Central 35.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 JUNKINS, Jackson JR Unattached 36.00
6 MANIGAULT, Tyler SR Unattached 36.00
7 STEELE, Jamarc SR Unattached 36.20
8 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland 36.20
9 POLK, Josh JR Hobbton 36.24
10 NANCE II, Antonie SR Unattached 36.50
11 BRYANT, Raekwon SR Hobbton 36.58 Ronald Reagan Polar Bear %28FAT%29
12 MORGAN, Anthony JR Grimsley 36.59
13 HAYES, Savien SR Parkland 36.60
14 SYKES, Delante' SR Unattached 36.80
15 HUNT, Nijel SR Unattached 37.00
16 SHERMAN, Eddy SO Unattached 37.00
17 MAYE, James SO Rocky River 37.02 Mecklenburg meet
18 BLOUNT, Jaylen SR Sun Valley 37.04
19 KATHARD, Vinay JR East Chapel Hill 37.08
20 YOUANCE, Jordan SR Butler 37.45 David Oliver Classic
21 HINES, Keevon JR Asheville 37.49 Reagan PB
22 LAYMAN, Will JR Wythe, George (W) 37.50
23 MCCLENDON, Scott JR Forest Hills 37.52
24 MCELVEEN, Jamel SO Unattached 37.66
25 PIERCE, Preston JR Middle Creek 37.87 David Oliver Classic
26 SMITH, Cameron JR Unattached 37.90
27 ROBINSON, Ellis SR Wythe, George (W) 38.00
28 ROSS, Randolph Unattached 38.00
29 BRITTAIN, Dylan JR Freedom 38.10
30 PERRY, Marques SR Smith, E. E. 38.17
31 EDWARDS, Solomon SO Mallard Creek 38.40
32 SWAN, Walt SO Freedom 38.40
33 ALLEN, Brock JR Unattached 38.50
34 LONGO, Mitchell SR Myers Park 38.54 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
35 EVANS, Jeremy FR Smith, E. E. 38.73
36 SHARPE, Dallas SR Berry Academy 38.90
37 RIOLO, Manny SR Unattached 39.00
38 FRANCISCO, Jampel SO Unattached 39.00
39 MIDDLETON, Jaden JR North Mecklenburg 39.01 Visit Winston Salem HS Kick Off
40 HINES, Keenon JR Asheville 39.04 Reagan PB
41 WHITE, Joshua JR Unattached 39.15
42 BURNETT, Austin SR East Chapel Hill 39.50
43 COCHELL, Kenneth SO Unattached 39.50
44 MATTHEWS, Delonte SR Leesville Road 39.50
45 FOX, Michael SO Southern Lee 39.50
46 BYERLEY, Jeb JR East Chapel Hill 39.60
47 BROWN, Malachi JR Dudley 39.80
48 MORENO, Koen FR Panther Creek 39.87
49 ATTUCKS, Cameron FR Unattached 39.88
50 FONGER, Jake SR Unattached 40.00
51 LITTLE, Tyrone SO Dudley 40.10
52 CHAM, Adama SR North Mecklenburg 40.20 Hopewell Meet 12/8
53 MCINTYRE, Cory SO Cedar Ridge 40.25
54 MCMILLIAN , Michael JR Grimsley 40.42 Guilford County Championships
55 CAMERON, Derrick SR Leesville Road 40.50
56 COTSAKIS, Baird JR Unattached 40.52
57 MURRAY, Colton SR Leesville Road 41.00
58 SANTIAGO, Justin JR Grimsley 41.21 Guilford County Championships
59 BRYSON, Markell SO Asheville 41.30
60 HOUSTON, Bobby JR Panther Creek 41.37
61 SPARROW, Tyrone SR Unattached 42.00
62 JOYA, Denny SO Southern Lee 42.00
63 CRISP, Keyshawn SO Cedar Ridge 42.55
64 PEREZ, Christian SO Lexington 42.75 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
65 WALLACE, William SR Unattached 43.00
66 CHARLES, Brycen SO East Forsyth NT
67 KIRK, Shawn FR Smith, E. E. NT
68 JORDAN, Stefaris SR West Charlotte NT
69 COLE, Isaiah SR Bessemer City NT
70 BRAGG, Kirby JR Comm. School of Davidson NT
71 GREYBER, Benjamin FR Durham School of the Arts NT
72 BOTTONE, Alex FR Comm. School of Davidson NT
73 SNYDER, Mac JR Eastern Alamance NT
74 WASHINGTON, Jeremy JR West Charlotte NT
75 WATTS, Luke JR Comm. School of Davidson NT
76 MUDD, Matt SR South Stokes NT
77 MORRISON, Regis JR West Charlotte NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#3 Boys' 300 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FLOYD, Tydarius SR Unattached 34.00
2 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland 34.50
3 SMITH, Ishaq SR North Mecklenburg 35.20 Hopewell Meet 12/8
4 GODFREY, Bryson JR Alexander Central 35.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 JUNKINS, Jackson JR Unattached 36.00
6 MANIGAULT, Tyler SR Unattached 36.00
7 STEELE, Jamarc SR Unattached 36.20
8 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland 36.20
9 POLK, Josh JR Hobbton 36.24
10 NANCE II, Antonie SR Unattached 36.50
11 BRYANT, Raekwon SR Hobbton 36.58 Ronald Reagan Polar Bear %28FAT%29
12 MORGAN, Anthony JR Grimsley 36.59
13 HAYES, Savien SR Parkland 36.60
14 SYKES, Delante' SR Unattached 36.80
15 HUNT, Nijel SR Unattached 37.00
16 SHERMAN, Eddy SO Unattached 37.00
17 MAYE, James SO Rocky River 37.02 Mecklenburg meet
18 BLOUNT, Jaylen SR Sun Valley 37.04
19 KATHARD, Vinay JR East Chapel Hill 37.08
20 YOUANCE, Jordan SR Butler 37.45 David Oliver Classic
21 HINES, Keevon JR Asheville 37.49 Reagan PB
22 LAYMAN, Will JR Wythe, George (W) 37.50
23 MCCLENDON, Scott JR Forest Hills 37.52
24 MCELVEEN, Jamel SO Unattached 37.66
25 PIERCE, Preston JR Middle Creek 37.87 David Oliver Classic
26 SMITH, Cameron JR Unattached 37.90
27 ROBINSON, Ellis SR Wythe, George (W) 38.00
28 ROSS, Randolph Unattached 38.00
29 BRITTAIN, Dylan JR Freedom 38.10
30 PERRY, Marques SR Smith, E. E. 38.17
31 EDWARDS, Solomon SO Mallard Creek 38.40
32 SWAN, Walt SO Freedom 38.40
33 ALLEN, Brock JR Unattached 38.50
34 LONGO, Mitchell SR Myers Park 38.54 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
35 EVANS, Jeremy FR Smith, E. E. 38.73
36 SHARPE, Dallas SR Berry Academy 38.90
37 RIOLO, Manny SR Unattached 39.00
38 FRANCISCO, Jampel SO Unattached 39.00
39 MIDDLETON, Jaden JR North Mecklenburg 39.01 Visit Winston Salem HS Kick Off
40 HINES, Keenon JR Asheville 39.04 Reagan PB
41 WHITE, Joshua JR Unattached 39.15
42 BURNETT, Austin SR East Chapel Hill 39.50
43 COCHELL, Kenneth SO Unattached 39.50
44 MATTHEWS, Delonte SR Leesville Road 39.50
45 FOX, Michael SO Southern Lee 39.50
46 BYERLEY, Jeb JR East Chapel Hill 39.60
47 BROWN, Malachi JR Dudley 39.80
48 MORENO, Koen FR Panther Creek 39.87
49 ATTUCKS, Cameron FR Unattached 39.88
50 FONGER, Jake SR Unattached 40.00
51 LITTLE, Tyrone SO Dudley 40.10
52 CHAM, Adama SR North Mecklenburg 40.20 Hopewell Meet 12/8
53 MCINTYRE, Cory SO Cedar Ridge 40.25
54 MCMILLIAN , Michael JR Grimsley 40.42 Guilford County Championships
55 CAMERON, Derrick SR Leesville Road 40.50
56 COTSAKIS, Baird JR Unattached 40.52
57 MURRAY, Colton SR Leesville Road 41.00
58 SANTIAGO, Justin JR Grimsley 41.21 Guilford County Championships
59 BRYSON, Markell SO Asheville 41.30
60 HOUSTON, Bobby JR Panther Creek 41.37
61 SPARROW, Tyrone SR Unattached 42.00
62 JOYA, Denny SO Southern Lee 42.00
63 CRISP, Keyshawn SO Cedar Ridge 42.55
64 PEREZ, Christian SO Lexington 42.75 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
65 WALLACE, William SR Unattached 43.00
66 CHARLES, Brycen SO East Forsyth NT
67 KIRK, Shawn FR Smith, E. E. NT
68 JORDAN, Stefaris SR West Charlotte NT
69 COLE, Isaiah SR Bessemer City NT
70 BRAGG, Kirby JR Comm. School of Davidson NT
71 GREYBER, Benjamin FR Durham School of the Arts NT
72 BOTTONE, Alex FR Comm. School of Davidson NT
73 SNYDER, Mac JR Eastern Alamance NT
74 WASHINGTON, Jeremy JR West Charlotte NT
75 WATTS, Luke JR Comm. School of Davidson NT
76 MUDD, Matt SR South Stokes NT
77 MORRISON, Regis JR West Charlotte NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016