Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#4 Girls' 300 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 38.76 Tyra Lea Wakefield 2/9/2013 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 39.50
2 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached 40.00
3 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 40.29 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
4 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 40.70 David Oliver Classic
5 JOHNSON, Mya SR Unattached 40.90
6 BOWEN, Mone't JR Unattached 40.91
7 PORTER, Emerson SR Unattached 41.00
8 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 41.00
9 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek 41.30
10 TAYLOR, Camryn FR Unattached 41.50
11 ROSS, Jonah Unattached 41.50
12 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 41.60 David Oliver Classic
13 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 41.67 Guilford County Championships
14 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 41.77
15 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River 41.77
16 JOHNSON, Alysia FR Hillside 42.00
17 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 42.00
18 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 42.00
19 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 42.00
20 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 42.25 Olympic polar bear 12/6/16
21 MCQUEEN, D'Miya SR Unattached 42.55
22 RIVERA, Ariana SO Berry Academy 42.80
23 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 43.00
24 MCKOY, Jamila SR Hillside 43.15 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
25 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 43.20
26 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H. 43.20
27 ALEXANDER, Clarke JR Comm. School of Davidson 43.25 David Oliver Classic
28 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 43.37 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
29 LAMPKINS, Brea SR Wythe, George (W) 43.43
30 MCCOY, Millie SR Unattached 43.50
31 YEOMANS, Randi JR West Carteret 43.50
32 HARRIS, Khira SR Hillside 43.50
33 CROSBY, Elizabeth JR Unattached 43.60
34 OLIPHANT, Jackie SR Leesville Road 43.62 David Oliver Classic
35 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle JR Unattached 43.90
36 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek 44.00
37 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg 44.12 Mecklenburg Meet
38 MITCHELL, Jada SR Smith, E. E. 44.15
39 JACOBS, Briana JR Butler 44.30 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
40 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached 44.50
41 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 44.50
42 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 44.54 David Oliver Classic
43 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 44.56 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
44 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 44.69 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
45 FUERST, Allison JR Hough, W.A. 44.82 David Oliver Classic
46 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 45.00
47 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 45.00
48 ROBINSON, Taylor SO Unattached 45.00
49 BEYER, Kendra SO West Carteret 45.10
50 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 45.13 Southwest Guilford Invitational %231
51 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington 45.64 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
52 MCCRIMMON, Anyiah JR Panther Creek 45.90 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
53 FESPERMAN, Rebecca SR Comm. School of Davidson 46.00
54 KIZINGA, Sivi JR East Chapel Hill 46.00
55 PEDERSEN, Claire JR East Chapel Hill 46.50
56 STORMS, Abby SR Wythe, George (W) 46.84
57 INGRAM, Kimore' SO Forest Hills 46.97
58 PARKS, Elista FR North Mecklenburg 47.00
59 BUCCI, Kara JR Middle Creek 47.05 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
60 GORDON, GeMekia SO Unattached 47.50
61 MAYBERRY, Lexis JR Alexander Central 47.55 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
62 BULL, Sasha JR East Chapel Hill 48.00
63 MCDADE, Alexis JR Unattached 48.00
64 BOHINSKI , Eliza SO Leesville Road 48.39 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
65 SALYERS, Morgan SR Unattached 48.50
66 OKYERE-BADOO, Sally SO Panther Creek 49.41 Wake County Invitational #1
67 NADWORNY, Virginia SO Cedar Ridge 50.02
68 KNOTTS, Jiana SO Forest Hills 50.40
69 MONTGOMERY, Shanti SO Wythe, George (W) 51.55
70 MURCHSION, Janiyah JR Southern Lee 52.00
71 LATTA, Chanell FR Durham School of the Arts NT
72 SERDINSKY, Madelyn SO Comm. School of Davidson NT
73 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer City NT
74 ROBERTSON, Capryana SR Smith, E. E. NT
75 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR Butler NT
76 GUSTAVE, Brianna SO West Charlotte NT
77 GBADEGESIN, Simi SR Durham School of the Arts NT
78 DWOMOH, Alexa FR Leesville Road NT
79 VILSECK, Kylie FR Hough, W.A. NT
80 CARLTON, Keava SR Lexington NT
81 GRAVES, Maliah SO Durham School of the Arts NT
82 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer City NT
83 ANDRADE, Monserrat JR Forbush NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#4 Girls' 300 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 38.76 Tyra Lea Wakefield 2/9/2013 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 39.50
2 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached 40.00
3 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 40.29 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
4 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 40.70 David Oliver Classic
5 JOHNSON, Mya SR Unattached 40.90
6 BOWEN, Mone't JR Unattached 40.91
7 PORTER, Emerson SR Unattached 41.00
8 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 41.00
9 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek 41.30
10 TAYLOR, Camryn FR Unattached 41.50
11 ROSS, Jonah Unattached 41.50
12 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 41.60 David Oliver Classic
13 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 41.67 Guilford County Championships
14 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 41.77
15 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River 41.77
16 JOHNSON, Alysia FR Hillside 42.00
17 REID, Deja SR Winston-Salem Prep 42.00
18 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 42.00
19 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 42.00
20 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 42.25 Olympic polar bear 12/6/16
21 MCQUEEN, D'Miya SR Unattached 42.55
22 RIVERA, Ariana SO Berry Academy 42.80
23 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 43.00
24 MCKOY, Jamila SR Hillside 43.15 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
25 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 43.20
26 SALES, Jordan FR Rose, J. H. 43.20
27 ALEXANDER, Clarke JR Comm. School of Davidson 43.25 David Oliver Classic
28 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 43.37 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
29 LAMPKINS, Brea SR Wythe, George (W) 43.43
30 MCCOY, Millie SR Unattached 43.50
31 YEOMANS, Randi JR West Carteret 43.50
32 HARRIS, Khira SR Hillside 43.50
33 CROSBY, Elizabeth JR Unattached 43.60
34 OLIPHANT, Jackie SR Leesville Road 43.62 David Oliver Classic
35 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle JR Unattached 43.90
36 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek 44.00
37 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg 44.12 Mecklenburg Meet
38 MITCHELL, Jada SR Smith, E. E. 44.15
39 JACOBS, Briana JR Butler 44.30 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
40 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached 44.50
41 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 44.50
42 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 44.54 David Oliver Classic
43 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 44.56 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
44 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 44.69 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
45 FUERST, Allison JR Hough, W.A. 44.82 David Oliver Classic
46 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 45.00
47 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 45.00
48 ROBINSON, Taylor SO Unattached 45.00
49 BEYER, Kendra SO West Carteret 45.10
50 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 45.13 Southwest Guilford Invitational %231
51 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington 45.64 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
52 MCCRIMMON, Anyiah JR Panther Creek 45.90 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
53 FESPERMAN, Rebecca SR Comm. School of Davidson 46.00
54 KIZINGA, Sivi JR East Chapel Hill 46.00
55 PEDERSEN, Claire JR East Chapel Hill 46.50
56 STORMS, Abby SR Wythe, George (W) 46.84
57 INGRAM, Kimore' SO Forest Hills 46.97
58 PARKS, Elista FR North Mecklenburg 47.00
59 BUCCI, Kara JR Middle Creek 47.05 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
60 GORDON, GeMekia SO Unattached 47.50
61 MAYBERRY, Lexis JR Alexander Central 47.55 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
62 BULL, Sasha JR East Chapel Hill 48.00
63 MCDADE, Alexis JR Unattached 48.00
64 BOHINSKI , Eliza SO Leesville Road 48.39 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
65 SALYERS, Morgan SR Unattached 48.50
66 OKYERE-BADOO, Sally SO Panther Creek 49.41 Wake County Invitational #1
67 NADWORNY, Virginia SO Cedar Ridge 50.02
68 KNOTTS, Jiana SO Forest Hills 50.40
69 MONTGOMERY, Shanti SO Wythe, George (W) 51.55
70 MURCHSION, Janiyah JR Southern Lee 52.00
71 LATTA, Chanell FR Durham School of the Arts NT
72 SERDINSKY, Madelyn SO Comm. School of Davidson NT
73 MEEKS, Summer SR Bessemer City NT
74 ROBERTSON, Capryana SR Smith, E. E. NT
75 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR Butler NT
76 GUSTAVE, Brianna SO West Charlotte NT
77 GBADEGESIN, Simi SR Durham School of the Arts NT
78 DWOMOH, Alexa FR Leesville Road NT
79 VILSECK, Kylie FR Hough, W.A. NT
80 CARLTON, Keava SR Lexington NT
81 GRAVES, Maliah SO Durham School of the Arts NT
82 WILLIAMS, Diamond SR Bessemer City NT
83 ANDRADE, Monserrat JR Forbush NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016