Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#5 Boys' 500 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 1:04.05 Marquavious Johnson Knightdale 2/8/2014 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JUNKINS, Jackson JR Unattached 1:00.00
2 SAWYERS, Chantz SR Unattached 1:04.25
3 FULLER, Davonte JR Unattached 1:05.64
4 TYREE, Canoy SR Mallard Creek 1:06.50
5 KATHARD, Vinay JR East Chapel Hill 1:08.00
6 BALLEW, Jesse SR Central Academy 1:08.59 David Oliver Classic
7 FORD, Braxton JR Parkland 1:08.90
8 DILLON, Bryce JR Topsail 1:09.00
9 JACKSON, James SR Unattached 1:09.00
10 SIMPSON , Jace JR Unattached 1:09.00
11 BOOZE, Santez SO Asheville 1:09.50 Asheville PB1
12 LASPALUTO, Ben SR Panther Creek 1:09.50
13 ALLEN, Brock JR Unattached 1:09.50
14 AGUIRRE, Victor JR Hobbton 1:10.00
15 ANDREWS, Mahliqe JR Southern Guilford 1:10.00
16 ISMAIL, Jameir SR Myers Park 1:10.00
17 LY, Michael JR Myers Park 1:10.00
18 CHALMERS, Jakael JR Grimsley 1:10.00
19 HUNT, Nijel SR Unattached 1:10.00
20 HENEGAR, Millan JR Unattached 1:10.20
21 MONTAGUE, Gabriel SR Enloe 1:10.22 David Oliver Classic
22 LOWERY, Marqui FR Rocky River 1:10.56
23 NICHOLS, Zachary JR Sanderson 1:11.00
24 WHITEHEAD, Jason JR Richlands 1:11.00 Onslow County Polar Bear 11-22-16
25 PARRISH, Drew JR Unattached 1:11.00
26 DUDLEY, Trevor SO Sanderson 1:11.00
27 DANSBY, Noah SR Topsail 1:11.00
28 SOUVINEY, Noah SR West Carteret 1:11.50
29 STEELE, Jamarc SR Unattached 1:11.50
30 TILLER, Joshua JR Leesville Road 1:11.80
31 KIRBY, Evan JR Dudley 1:11.92 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
32 JOHNSON, John SR East Chapel Hill 1:12.00
33 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil FR Rocky River 1:12.00
34 JORDAN, Zaire JR Sun Valley 1:12.00
35 JOHNSON, TJ JR Leesville Road 1:12.00
36 CODDRINGTON, Kodi JR Asheville 1:12.50
37 SMALLS, Chase JR Leesville Road 1:13.00
38 ROBINSON, Damar SO Unattached 1:13.00
39 EDWARDS, Jaden JR Dudley 1:13.50
40 TERRY, Jabril SR Southeast Guilford 1:13.62 Guilford County Championships
41 HALL, Jaylen SO Vance, Z. B. 1:14.00
42 KING, Nick SO West Carteret 1:14.00
43 WEEKS, Balise JR Sanderson 1:15.00
44 DAVIDSON, Devon SR Asheville 1:15.00
45 WHITE, Joshua JR Unattached 1:15.00
46 PEREZ, Alex FR West Johnston 1:15.00
47 SKIDMORE, Benjamin JR Grimsley 1:15.05 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
48 WHITAKER, Andrew SO Smith, E. E. 1:16.00
49 CUTHBERTSON, Gavan JR Dudley 1:16.21 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
50 PACHECO, Wesley SO Southern Lee 1:22.00
51 FLYNN, Colby SR Forest Hills 1:22.99
52 GUARINO, Charles JR Richlands NT
53 MORALES, Hugo FR Southern Lee NT
54 TREVON, Bullock FR West Charlotte NT
55 DUNLAP, George JR West Charlotte NT
56 WELCH, Spody FR Southeast Guilford NT
57 BRAGG, Kirby JR Comm. School of Davidson NT
58 SHARKEY, Damian SR Richlands NT
59 KISTLER, David FR Durham School of the Arts NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#5 Boys' 500 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 1:04.05 Marquavious Johnson Knightdale 2/8/2014 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JUNKINS, Jackson JR Unattached 1:00.00
2 SAWYERS, Chantz SR Unattached 1:04.25
3 FULLER, Davonte JR Unattached 1:05.64
4 TYREE, Canoy SR Mallard Creek 1:06.50
5 KATHARD, Vinay JR East Chapel Hill 1:08.00
6 BALLEW, Jesse SR Central Academy 1:08.59 David Oliver Classic
7 FORD, Braxton JR Parkland 1:08.90
8 DILLON, Bryce JR Topsail 1:09.00
9 JACKSON, James SR Unattached 1:09.00
10 SIMPSON , Jace JR Unattached 1:09.00
11 BOOZE, Santez SO Asheville 1:09.50 Asheville PB1
12 LASPALUTO, Ben SR Panther Creek 1:09.50
13 ALLEN, Brock JR Unattached 1:09.50
14 AGUIRRE, Victor JR Hobbton 1:10.00
15 ANDREWS, Mahliqe JR Southern Guilford 1:10.00
16 ISMAIL, Jameir SR Myers Park 1:10.00
17 LY, Michael JR Myers Park 1:10.00
18 CHALMERS, Jakael JR Grimsley 1:10.00
19 HUNT, Nijel SR Unattached 1:10.00
20 HENEGAR, Millan JR Unattached 1:10.20
21 MONTAGUE, Gabriel SR Enloe 1:10.22 David Oliver Classic
22 LOWERY, Marqui FR Rocky River 1:10.56
23 NICHOLS, Zachary JR Sanderson 1:11.00
24 WHITEHEAD, Jason JR Richlands 1:11.00 Onslow County Polar Bear 11-22-16
25 PARRISH, Drew JR Unattached 1:11.00
26 DUDLEY, Trevor SO Sanderson 1:11.00
27 DANSBY, Noah SR Topsail 1:11.00
28 SOUVINEY, Noah SR West Carteret 1:11.50
29 STEELE, Jamarc SR Unattached 1:11.50
30 TILLER, Joshua JR Leesville Road 1:11.80
31 KIRBY, Evan JR Dudley 1:11.92 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
32 JOHNSON, John SR East Chapel Hill 1:12.00
33 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil FR Rocky River 1:12.00
34 JORDAN, Zaire JR Sun Valley 1:12.00
35 JOHNSON, TJ JR Leesville Road 1:12.00
36 CODDRINGTON, Kodi JR Asheville 1:12.50
37 SMALLS, Chase JR Leesville Road 1:13.00
38 ROBINSON, Damar SO Unattached 1:13.00
39 EDWARDS, Jaden JR Dudley 1:13.50
40 TERRY, Jabril SR Southeast Guilford 1:13.62 Guilford County Championships
41 HALL, Jaylen SO Vance, Z. B. 1:14.00
42 KING, Nick SO West Carteret 1:14.00
43 WEEKS, Balise JR Sanderson 1:15.00
44 DAVIDSON, Devon SR Asheville 1:15.00
45 WHITE, Joshua JR Unattached 1:15.00
46 PEREZ, Alex FR West Johnston 1:15.00
47 SKIDMORE, Benjamin JR Grimsley 1:15.05 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
48 WHITAKER, Andrew SO Smith, E. E. 1:16.00
49 CUTHBERTSON, Gavan JR Dudley 1:16.21 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
50 PACHECO, Wesley SO Southern Lee 1:22.00
51 FLYNN, Colby SR Forest Hills 1:22.99
52 GUARINO, Charles JR Richlands NT
53 MORALES, Hugo FR Southern Lee NT
54 TREVON, Bullock FR West Charlotte NT
55 DUNLAP, George JR West Charlotte NT
56 WELCH, Spody FR Southeast Guilford NT
57 BRAGG, Kirby JR Comm. School of Davidson NT
58 SHARKEY, Damian SR Richlands NT
59 KISTLER, David FR Durham School of the Arts NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016