Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#6 Girls' 500 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 1:14.10 Layla White Cary 2/14/2015 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached 1:15.00
2 PATTERSON, Imagine JR Unattached 1:18.00
3 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 1:18.00
4 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 1:18.71 Guilford County Championships
5 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River 1:18.71 David Oliver Classic
6 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland 1:19.00
7 MUSTAPHER, Lauren JR Unattached 1:19.00
8 MCCOY, Millie SR Unattached 1:19.70
9 JACKSON, Brianna JR Unattached 1:19.79
10 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 1:20.00
11 GIBSON, Samara SR Corinth-Holders 1:20.50
12 PINCKNEY, Kaliece JR Unattached 1:20.80
13 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 1:21.03 Forsyth County Series #2
14 FESPERMAN, Rebecca SR Comm. School of Davidson 1:22.00
15 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Hillside 1:22.18 David Oliver Classic
16 WARD, Elizabeth SO Hough, W.A. 1:22.67 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
17 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland 1:23.00
18 NEWBY, Shaniah SO Richlands 1:23.00 Onslow County Polar Bear - 11-22-16
19 TAYLOR, Camryn FR Unattached 1:23.00
20 GBADEGESIN, Simi SR Durham School of the Arts 1:23.10 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
21 ROBINSON, heavenly SR Unattached 1:24.00
22 TYSIAC, Ashley SO Leesville Road 1:24.00
23 YOUNG , Angel SR Leesville Road 1:24.00
24 WATSON, Amanda SO Providence 1:24.50 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
25 SIDBURY, Nyah SO Rocky River 1:24.69 David Oliver Classic
26 CAPITANO, Kate SR Myers Park 1:25.00
27 LONG, Akira JR Mallard Creek 1:25.17
28 TATUM, Imani SO Dudley 1:25.50
29 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley 1:25.90
30 TATE, Jordyn SR Butler 1:25.97 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
31 LOFTON, Madison FR Topsail 1:26.00
32 ROSS, Jonah FR Garner 1:26.00
33 MEWS, Kendall SO Panther Creek 1:26.60 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 THOMPSON, Janet JR Hobbton 1:28.00
35 ALBERT, Cammie SR Cedar Ridge 1:28.30
36 WALTER, Alexis JR Alexander Central 1:28.94 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
37 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler 1:28.99
38 STURDIVANT, Ashanti SR Dudley 1:29.00
39 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington 1:29.37 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
40 ALSTON, India FR Hobbton 1:30.00
41 POTH, Mary Claire FR Myers Park 1:30.00
42 VALENTI, Hailey FR Sun Valley 1:30.00
43 MCDADE, Alexis JR Unattached 1:30.00
44 VAN VOORHIS, Sarah JR Alexander Central 1:31.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
45 PEDERSEN, Ella Marie FR East Chapel Hill 1:32.00
46 BRENNER, Maddie FR Myers Park 1:32.00
47 BEBBER, Callie JR Alexander Central 1:33.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
48 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley 1:34.04 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
49 SADA, Denisse SO Hobbton 1:35.00
50 PARKS, Colby FR Sun Valley 1:38.00
51 STRICKLAND, Alexis JR Sun Valley 1:38.00
52 WILSON, Trisha SR Southern Lee 1:40.00
53 WILLIAMS, Mia SO Wythe, George (W) 1:45.00
54 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes NT
55 BLAKELY, Marissa JR Unattached NT
56 COMER, Olivia JR Unattached NT
57 ROUSE, Alani JR Durham School of the Arts NT
58 MITCHEL, Amber FR Leesville Road NT
59 MITCHELL, Kekoa FR Durham School of the Arts NT
60 BYNES, Amanda SO West Charlotte NT
61 MATTHEWS, Sincerity SO Smith, E. E. NT
62 PAPIN, Adrianna JR Smith, E. E. NT
63 GOINS, Courtney SR Hillside NT
64 POLANCO, Sky SO Hough, W.A. NT
65 YOUNG, Michaela JR Richlands NT
66 MACIAS, Serena JR North Davidson NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016

#6 Girls' 500 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 1:14.10 Layla White Cary 2/14/2015 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WHELAN, Gracie SR Unattached 1:15.00
2 PATTERSON, Imagine JR Unattached 1:18.00
3 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 1:18.00
4 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 1:18.71 Guilford County Championships
5 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River 1:18.71 David Oliver Classic
6 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland 1:19.00
7 MUSTAPHER, Lauren JR Unattached 1:19.00
8 MCCOY, Millie SR Unattached 1:19.70
9 JACKSON, Brianna JR Unattached 1:19.79
10 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 1:20.00
11 GIBSON, Samara SR Corinth-Holders 1:20.50
12 PINCKNEY, Kaliece JR Unattached 1:20.80
13 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 1:21.03 Forsyth County Series #2
14 FESPERMAN, Rebecca SR Comm. School of Davidson 1:22.00
15 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Hillside 1:22.18 David Oliver Classic
16 WARD, Elizabeth SO Hough, W.A. 1:22.67 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
17 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland 1:23.00
18 NEWBY, Shaniah SO Richlands 1:23.00 Onslow County Polar Bear - 11-22-16
19 TAYLOR, Camryn FR Unattached 1:23.00
20 GBADEGESIN, Simi SR Durham School of the Arts 1:23.10 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
21 ROBINSON, heavenly SR Unattached 1:24.00
22 TYSIAC, Ashley SO Leesville Road 1:24.00
23 YOUNG , Angel SR Leesville Road 1:24.00
24 WATSON, Amanda SO Providence 1:24.50 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
25 SIDBURY, Nyah SO Rocky River 1:24.69 David Oliver Classic
26 CAPITANO, Kate SR Myers Park 1:25.00
27 LONG, Akira JR Mallard Creek 1:25.17
28 TATUM, Imani SO Dudley 1:25.50
29 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley 1:25.90
30 TATE, Jordyn SR Butler 1:25.97 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
31 LOFTON, Madison FR Topsail 1:26.00
32 ROSS, Jonah FR Garner 1:26.00
33 MEWS, Kendall SO Panther Creek 1:26.60 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 THOMPSON, Janet JR Hobbton 1:28.00
35 ALBERT, Cammie SR Cedar Ridge 1:28.30
36 WALTER, Alexis JR Alexander Central 1:28.94 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
37 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler 1:28.99
38 STURDIVANT, Ashanti SR Dudley 1:29.00
39 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington 1:29.37 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
40 ALSTON, India FR Hobbton 1:30.00
41 POTH, Mary Claire FR Myers Park 1:30.00
42 VALENTI, Hailey FR Sun Valley 1:30.00
43 MCDADE, Alexis JR Unattached 1:30.00
44 VAN VOORHIS, Sarah JR Alexander Central 1:31.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
45 PEDERSEN, Ella Marie FR East Chapel Hill 1:32.00
46 BRENNER, Maddie FR Myers Park 1:32.00
47 BEBBER, Callie JR Alexander Central 1:33.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
48 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley 1:34.04 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
49 SADA, Denisse SO Hobbton 1:35.00
50 PARKS, Colby FR Sun Valley 1:38.00
51 STRICKLAND, Alexis JR Sun Valley 1:38.00
52 WILSON, Trisha SR Southern Lee 1:40.00
53 WILLIAMS, Mia SO Wythe, George (W) 1:45.00
54 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes NT
55 BLAKELY, Marissa JR Unattached NT
56 COMER, Olivia JR Unattached NT
57 ROUSE, Alani JR Durham School of the Arts NT
58 MITCHEL, Amber FR Leesville Road NT
59 MITCHELL, Kekoa FR Durham School of the Arts NT
60 BYNES, Amanda SO West Charlotte NT
61 MATTHEWS, Sincerity SO Smith, E. E. NT
62 PAPIN, Adrianna JR Smith, E. E. NT
63 GOINS, Courtney SR Hillside NT
64 POLANCO, Sky SO Hough, W.A. NT
65 YOUNG, Michaela JR Richlands NT
66 MACIAS, Serena JR North Davidson NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:19 GMT-0500 2016