Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#10 Girls' 1600 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 EISELT, Kate SR Myers Park 5:15.22 10 4 (1)
2 FISHER, Emme SR West Carteret 5:18.13 8 4 (2)
3 REITER, Jenna FR West Carteret 5:22.44 6 4 (3)
4 KINCAID, Emma SO Grimsley 5:23.25 5 4 (4)
5 SEFTON, Shannon SO Panther Creek 5:25.47 4 4 (5)
6 LACKNER, Olivia JR Unattached 5:28.58   4 (6)
7 ZARZAR, Elizabeth SR Cedar Ridge 5:32.53 3 4 (7)
8 AVERETTE, Julie SR Cedar Ridge 5:34.88 2 4 (8)
9 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 5:35.29 1 4 (9)
10 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:35.71   4 (10)
11 MCCASLIN, Chandler JR North Lincoln 5:36.40   4 (11)
12 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A. 5:39.41   4 (12)
13 PHELIX, Jaeden JR Unattached 5:40.01   4 (13)
14 ROMINE, Olivia JR Grimsley 5:40.22   4 (14)
15 LOUGHLIN, Maggie SR Middle Creek 5:40.63   3 (1)
16 GREENGRASS, Lia JR Panther Creek 5:47.15   3 (2)
17 CASHION, Hunter SR Comm. School of Davidson 5:51.48   3 (3)
18 COMESKEY, Hanna SO Leesville Road 5:51.99   3 (4)
19 HALLEY, Catherine JR Providence 5:53.23   4 (15)
20 HOLLIDAY, Elle SR Middle Creek 5:55.88   2 (1)
21 FAUCHER, Patricia SR Providence 5:56.14   3 (5)
22 HINTERLEITER, Ashley SR Hobbton 5:57.43   3 (6)
23 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 6:00.37   3 (7)
24 ROBINSON, Brooke FR North Raleigh Christian 6:02.13   3 (8)
25 CAMPBELL, Mary Elizabeth SR Myers Park 6:02.21   3 (9)
26 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 6:03.55   2 (2)
27 SWAGERT, Allison SR Middle Creek 6:04.70   2 (3)
28 AVERETTE, Abigail SO Cedar Ridge 6:05.63   2 (4)
29 GLENN, Jessica SR Alexander Central 6:06.37   3 (10)
30 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:07.09   2 (5)
31 MCBRIDE, Omare FR Unattached 6:07.91   2 (6)
32 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 6:08.07   2 (7)
33 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 6:13.69   2 (8)
34 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford 6:16.32   3 (11)
35 EVERHART, McKenzie JR North Davidson 6:20.51   1 (1)
36 STALLINGS, Kaitlyn SR Leesville Road 6:20.74   2 (9)
37 LEE, Cassidy JR Nash Central 6:22.55   1 (2)
38 GORE, Vallery FR Fike 6:25.75   1 (3)
39 GULL, Katie SR Alexander Central 6:26.46   1 (4)
40 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park 6:29.12   2 (10)
41 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:31.14   1 (5)
42 ZAUNER, Brooke FR West Rowan 6:33.30   1 (6)
43 SCHRINER, Lillian FR North Davidson 6:41.07   1 (7)
44 CARNETT, Aaron SR Wythe, George (W) 6:42.69   1 (8)
45 WALSH, Alexis FR Topsail 6:51.42   1 (9)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:18 GMT-0500 2016

#10 Girls' 1600 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 EISELT, Kate SR Myers Park 5:15.22 10 4 (1)
2 FISHER, Emme SR West Carteret 5:18.13 8 4 (2)
3 REITER, Jenna FR West Carteret 5:22.44 6 4 (3)
4 KINCAID, Emma SO Grimsley 5:23.25 5 4 (4)
5 SEFTON, Shannon SO Panther Creek 5:25.47 4 4 (5)
6 LACKNER, Olivia JR Unattached 5:28.58   4 (6)
7 ZARZAR, Elizabeth SR Cedar Ridge 5:32.53 3 4 (7)
8 AVERETTE, Julie SR Cedar Ridge 5:34.88 2 4 (8)
9 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 5:35.29 1 4 (9)
10 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:35.71   4 (10)
11 MCCASLIN, Chandler JR North Lincoln 5:36.40   4 (11)
12 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A. 5:39.41   4 (12)
13 PHELIX, Jaeden JR Unattached 5:40.01   4 (13)
14 ROMINE, Olivia JR Grimsley 5:40.22   4 (14)
15 LOUGHLIN, Maggie SR Middle Creek 5:40.63   3 (1)
16 GREENGRASS, Lia JR Panther Creek 5:47.15   3 (2)
17 CASHION, Hunter SR Comm. School of Davidson 5:51.48   3 (3)
18 COMESKEY, Hanna SO Leesville Road 5:51.99   3 (4)
19 HALLEY, Catherine JR Providence 5:53.23   4 (15)
20 HOLLIDAY, Elle SR Middle Creek 5:55.88   2 (1)
21 FAUCHER, Patricia SR Providence 5:56.14   3 (5)
22 HINTERLEITER, Ashley SR Hobbton 5:57.43   3 (6)
23 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 6:00.37   3 (7)
24 ROBINSON, Brooke FR North Raleigh Christian 6:02.13   3 (8)
25 CAMPBELL, Mary Elizabeth SR Myers Park 6:02.21   3 (9)
26 NORBUT, Annika FR East Chapel Hill 6:03.55   2 (2)
27 SWAGERT, Allison SR Middle Creek 6:04.70   2 (3)
28 AVERETTE, Abigail SO Cedar Ridge 6:05.63   2 (4)
29 GLENN, Jessica SR Alexander Central 6:06.37   3 (10)
30 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:07.09   2 (5)
31 MCBRIDE, Omare FR Unattached 6:07.91   2 (6)
32 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 6:08.07   2 (7)
33 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 6:13.69   2 (8)
34 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford 6:16.32   3 (11)
35 EVERHART, McKenzie JR North Davidson 6:20.51   1 (1)
36 STALLINGS, Kaitlyn SR Leesville Road 6:20.74   2 (9)
37 LEE, Cassidy JR Nash Central 6:22.55   1 (2)
38 GORE, Vallery FR Fike 6:25.75   1 (3)
39 GULL, Katie SR Alexander Central 6:26.46   1 (4)
40 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park 6:29.12   2 (10)
41 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:31.14   1 (5)
42 ZAUNER, Brooke FR West Rowan 6:33.30   1 (6)
43 SCHRINER, Lillian FR North Davidson 6:41.07   1 (7)
44 CARNETT, Aaron SR Wythe, George (W) 6:42.69   1 (8)
45 WALSH, Alexis FR Topsail 6:51.42   1 (9)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:18 GMT-0500 2016