Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#11 Boys' 3200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 8:59.67 Andrew Hunter Unattached 2/6/2015 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 MAXWELL, Landon JR Unattached 9:54.18   3 (1)
2 MAXON, Chris Thomasville 9:54.78 10 3 (2)
3 PETTY, Caleb SR Leesville Road 9:55.26 8 3 (3)
4 STEVENS, Colin Henry JR Unattached 10:00.50   3 (4)
5 MYERS, Patrick SR Corinth-Holders 10:05.33 6 3 (5)
6 HONEYCUTT, Haven SO Asheville 10:07.64 5 3 (6)
7 CASTELLAW, Cooper SO Alexander Central 10:14.41 4 3 (7)
8 RUSHOK, Frank SO West Carteret 10:15.95 3 3 (8)
9 CLARK, Pace SO Providence 10:16.03 2 2 (1)
10 KEMPER, Collin SR Asheville 10:17.39 1 3 (9)
11 CARMICHAEL, Camden JR Middle Creek 10:23.90   3 (10)
12 AYERS, Connor SR Southwest Guilford 10:24.55   1 (1)
13 INMAN, Andrew JR Unattached 10:25.64   3 (11)
14 MENDENHALL, Dakota JR Forbush 10:26.08   3 (12)
15 CATHEY, Jackson JR North Lincoln 10:26.36   3 (13)
16 MCPHERSON, Joseph JR Eastern Alamance 10:30.45   2 (2)
17 FUHRER, Jack FR Leesville Road 10:35.69   2 (3)
18 LEACH JR. , Travis SO Southwest Guilford 10:37.29   2 (4)
19 BADER, Niklas JR Myers Park 10:37.34   2 (5)
20 ZAUNER, Nathan SR West Rowan 10:37.66   2 (6)
21 MELVILLE, benny SO Unattached 10:38.35   3 (14)
22 CLASSEY, beck JR Unattached 10:48.54   1 (2)
23 JONES, Perrin SO Unattached 10:49.87   2 (7)
24 HARRILL, Cade SR West Rowan 10:52.00   2 (8)
25 PASCHAL, Lucas SO Unattached 10:55.86   2 (9)
26 WATSON, Stone SO West Carteret 10:58.59   2 (10)
27 MOORE, Ryan JR Panther Creek 10:59.80   2 (11)
28 CONRAD, Quinn SO Leesville Road 11:02.18   2 (12)
29 JOHNSON, Kazelee JR Nash Central 11:09.91   1 (3)
30 MCLAMB, Xavier SO Hobbton 11:15.85   1 (4)
31 BAUTISTA, Oscar JR West Rowan 11:20.72   1 (5)
32 CEBALLOS, Alexis SO Parkland 11:23.35   1 (6)
33 STRANDBERG, Colton SR Southeast Guilford 11:27.29   1 (7)
34 CHURCHILL, Zachary SO North Mecklenburg 11:28.92   2 (13)
35 DOUGLAS, John Kelly SO Asheville 11:39.59   3 (15)
36 SOSA, Gabriel JR Central Academy 11:40.22   1 (8)
37 WITHERSPOON, Joshua SO Unattached 12:46.52   1 (9)
38 SWANSEY, Ned FR Durham School of the Arts 12:46.57   1 (10)
39 FADER, Micheal SO Durham School of the Arts 13:49.19   1 (11)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:54:28 GMT-0500 2016

#11 Boys' 3200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 8:59.67 Andrew Hunter Unattached 2/6/2015 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 MAXWELL, Landon JR Unattached 9:54.18   3 (1)
2 MAXON, Chris Thomasville 9:54.78 10 3 (2)
3 PETTY, Caleb SR Leesville Road 9:55.26 8 3 (3)
4 STEVENS, Colin Henry JR Unattached 10:00.50   3 (4)
5 MYERS, Patrick SR Corinth-Holders 10:05.33 6 3 (5)
6 HONEYCUTT, Haven SO Asheville 10:07.64 5 3 (6)
7 CASTELLAW, Cooper SO Alexander Central 10:14.41 4 3 (7)
8 RUSHOK, Frank SO West Carteret 10:15.95 3 3 (8)
9 CLARK, Pace SO Providence 10:16.03 2 2 (1)
10 KEMPER, Collin SR Asheville 10:17.39 1 3 (9)
11 CARMICHAEL, Camden JR Middle Creek 10:23.90   3 (10)
12 AYERS, Connor SR Southwest Guilford 10:24.55   1 (1)
13 INMAN, Andrew JR Unattached 10:25.64   3 (11)
14 MENDENHALL, Dakota JR Forbush 10:26.08   3 (12)
15 CATHEY, Jackson JR North Lincoln 10:26.36   3 (13)
16 MCPHERSON, Joseph JR Eastern Alamance 10:30.45   2 (2)
17 FUHRER, Jack FR Leesville Road 10:35.69   2 (3)
18 LEACH JR. , Travis SO Southwest Guilford 10:37.29   2 (4)
19 BADER, Niklas JR Myers Park 10:37.34   2 (5)
20 ZAUNER, Nathan SR West Rowan 10:37.66   2 (6)
21 MELVILLE, benny SO Unattached 10:38.35   3 (14)
22 CLASSEY, beck JR Unattached 10:48.54   1 (2)
23 JONES, Perrin SO Unattached 10:49.87   2 (7)
24 HARRILL, Cade SR West Rowan 10:52.00   2 (8)
25 PASCHAL, Lucas SO Unattached 10:55.86   2 (9)
26 WATSON, Stone SO West Carteret 10:58.59   2 (10)
27 MOORE, Ryan JR Panther Creek 10:59.80   2 (11)
28 CONRAD, Quinn SO Leesville Road 11:02.18   2 (12)
29 JOHNSON, Kazelee JR Nash Central 11:09.91   1 (3)
30 MCLAMB, Xavier SO Hobbton 11:15.85   1 (4)
31 BAUTISTA, Oscar JR West Rowan 11:20.72   1 (5)
32 CEBALLOS, Alexis SO Parkland 11:23.35   1 (6)
33 STRANDBERG, Colton SR Southeast Guilford 11:27.29   1 (7)
34 CHURCHILL, Zachary SO North Mecklenburg 11:28.92   2 (13)
35 DOUGLAS, John Kelly SO Asheville 11:39.59   3 (15)
36 SOSA, Gabriel JR Central Academy 11:40.22   1 (8)
37 WITHERSPOON, Joshua SO Unattached 12:46.52   1 (9)
38 SWANSEY, Ned FR Durham School of the Arts 12:46.57   1 (10)
39 FADER, Micheal SO Durham School of the Arts 13:49.19   1 (11)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:54:28 GMT-0500 2016