Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#12 Girls' 3200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 10:33.44 Sara Platek Ragsdale 12/19/2015 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 FISHER, Emme SR West Carteret 11:26.92 10 2 (1)
2 MCDONNELL, Alexis SO Hough, W.A. 11:48.35 8 2 (2)
3 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 12:09.81 6 2 (3)
4 GALE, Amber SR Unattached 12:12.42   2 (4)
5 PHELIX, Jaeden JR Unattached 12:19.57   2 (5)
6 HU, Jan SO Providence 12:26.10 5 2 (6)
7 HOUSTON, Taylor JR Providence 12:29.08 4 2 (7)
8 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence 12:34.25 3 2 (8)
9 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford 12:38.23 2 2 (9)
10 MOHLER, Jennifer SR Unattached 12:40.88   1 (1)
11 CONNOR, Lydia JR Panther Creek 12:55.20 1 2 (10)
12 DODGE, Delaney SR West Carteret 12:55.51   2 (11)
13 HINTERLEITER, Ashley SR Hobbton 13:01.68   2 (12)
14 ROBINSON, Brooke FR North Raleigh Christian 13:15.25   1 (2)
15 REEVES, Katherine FR Hough, W.A. 13:19.82   1 (3)
16 STONE, Taylor FR Panther Creek 13:42.97   1 (4)
17 NISSLER, Ella FR Cedar Ridge 13:56.96   1 (5)
18 BELLA, Cude SO Durham School of the Arts 14:00.38   1 (6)
19 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 14:05.96   1 (7)
20 YENGLING, Isabela FR Panther Creek 14:06.64   1 (8)
21 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 14:30.79   1 (9)
22 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 14:45.27   1 (10)
23 CONGER, Abi SR Leesville Road 14:52.86   1 (11)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:19:58 GMT-0500 2016

#12 Girls' 3200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 10:33.44 Sara Platek Ragsdale 12/19/2015 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 FISHER, Emme SR West Carteret 11:26.92 10 2 (1)
2 MCDONNELL, Alexis SO Hough, W.A. 11:48.35 8 2 (2)
3 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 12:09.81 6 2 (3)
4 GALE, Amber SR Unattached 12:12.42   2 (4)
5 PHELIX, Jaeden JR Unattached 12:19.57   2 (5)
6 HU, Jan SO Providence 12:26.10 5 2 (6)
7 HOUSTON, Taylor JR Providence 12:29.08 4 2 (7)
8 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence 12:34.25 3 2 (8)
9 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford 12:38.23 2 2 (9)
10 MOHLER, Jennifer SR Unattached 12:40.88   1 (1)
11 CONNOR, Lydia JR Panther Creek 12:55.20 1 2 (10)
12 DODGE, Delaney SR West Carteret 12:55.51   2 (11)
13 HINTERLEITER, Ashley SR Hobbton 13:01.68   2 (12)
14 ROBINSON, Brooke FR North Raleigh Christian 13:15.25   1 (2)
15 REEVES, Katherine FR Hough, W.A. 13:19.82   1 (3)
16 STONE, Taylor FR Panther Creek 13:42.97   1 (4)
17 NISSLER, Ella FR Cedar Ridge 13:56.96   1 (5)
18 BELLA, Cude SO Durham School of the Arts 14:00.38   1 (6)
19 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 14:05.96   1 (7)
20 YENGLING, Isabela FR Panther Creek 14:06.64   1 (8)
21 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud SO Parkland 14:30.79   1 (9)
22 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 14:45.27   1 (10)
23 CONGER, Abi SR Leesville Road 14:52.86   1 (11)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:19:58 GMT-0500 2016