Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#15 Boys' 4 x 200m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 1:31.02   2Fast2Strong 2/6/2015 

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Parkland A 1:32.42
Hayes
Barnes
Burnette
Littlejohn
10 4 (1)
2 Garner A 1:34.98
Terry
Knopf
Ross
Vieux
8 4 (2)
3 Asheville A 1:35.82
Hines
Shivers
Brewer
Hines
6 3 (1)
4 Rocky River A 1:36.27
Maye
Lowery
Henry
Breazeale
5 3 (2)
5 Peak Performance A 1:36.31
smith
simpson
white
robinson
  4 (3)
6 Hough, W.A. A 1:36.52
Whitehead
McMullan
McMillan
Cloud
4 1 (1)
7 Berry Academy A 1:36.75
Ellington
Ellis
Sharpe
Lee
3 4 (4)
8 West Charlotte A 1:37.83
Washington
Alexander
Morrison
Jordan
2 1 (2)
9 Southern Guilford A 1:38.08
haith
Hedrick
Johnson
McMillan
1 3 (3)
10 Southern Lee A 1:38.22
Cotton
Buie
Cotton
McCurry
  4 (5)
11 Eastern Alamance A 1:39.57
Rojas
Snyder
Parson
Neufville
  1 (3)
12 Cedar Ridge A 1:40.28
March
McIntyre
Weaver
Galvan
  3 (4)
13 Southeast Guilford A 1:40.54
Cooper
Terry
Bonds
Badgett
  2 (1)
14 Lexington A 1:42.42
Perez
Hargrave
roberts
Pittman
  2 (2)
15 Nash Central A 1:43.06
Lyons
White
Hall
williams
  3 (5)
16 Richlands A 1:43.69
Sharkey
Jilton
Roland
Serrano
  2 (3)
17 Leesville Road A 1:46.04
Cameron
Murray
Ellis
Azubuike
  2 (4)
Clayton A DNF
Collins
Richardson
Northern
McGriff
 
Hobbton A DQ
Aguirre
Polk
Pacheco
Bryant
 

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:18 GMT-0500 2016

#15 Boys' 4 x 200m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 1:31.02   2Fast2Strong 2/6/2015 

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Parkland A 1:32.42
Hayes
Barnes
Burnette
Littlejohn
10 4 (1)
2 Garner A 1:34.98
Terry
Knopf
Ross
Vieux
8 4 (2)
3 Asheville A 1:35.82
Hines
Shivers
Brewer
Hines
6 3 (1)
4 Rocky River A 1:36.27
Maye
Lowery
Henry
Breazeale
5 3 (2)
5 Peak Performance A 1:36.31
smith
simpson
white
robinson
  4 (3)
6 Hough, W.A. A 1:36.52
Whitehead
McMullan
McMillan
Cloud
4 1 (1)
7 Berry Academy A 1:36.75
Ellington
Ellis
Sharpe
Lee
3 4 (4)
8 West Charlotte A 1:37.83
Washington
Alexander
Morrison
Jordan
2 1 (2)
9 Southern Guilford A 1:38.08
haith
Hedrick
Johnson
McMillan
1 3 (3)
10 Southern Lee A 1:38.22
Cotton
Buie
Cotton
McCurry
  4 (5)
11 Eastern Alamance A 1:39.57
Rojas
Snyder
Parson
Neufville
  1 (3)
12 Cedar Ridge A 1:40.28
March
McIntyre
Weaver
Galvan
  3 (4)
13 Southeast Guilford A 1:40.54
Cooper
Terry
Bonds
Badgett
  2 (1)
14 Lexington A 1:42.42
Perez
Hargrave
roberts
Pittman
  2 (2)
15 Nash Central A 1:43.06
Lyons
White
Hall
williams
  3 (5)
16 Richlands A 1:43.69
Sharkey
Jilton
Roland
Serrano
  2 (3)
17 Leesville Road A 1:46.04
Cameron
Murray
Ellis
Azubuike
  2 (4)
Clayton A DNF
Collins
Richardson
Northern
McGriff
 
Hobbton A DQ
Aguirre
Polk
Pacheco
Bryant
 

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:18 GMT-0500 2016