Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#16 Girls' 4 x 200m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 1:39.40   Parkland 2/6/2015 

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Parkland A 1:45.49
Francis
Davis
Cain
Penn
10 4 (1)
2 Mallard Creek A 1:46.19
Hawkins
Long
Boyd
Porter
8 4 (2)
3 Cummings A 1:47.84
Farrar
Moore
Majors
Moore
6 4 (3)
4 Hillside A 1:49.37
Harris
McKoy
Johnson
McCray
5 4 (4)
5 Butler A 1:50.72
Lliso
Jacobs
Scott
Matthews
4 3 (1)
6 Leesville Road A 1:51.71
Oliphant
Logan
Young
Chapman
3 3 (2)
7 Forest Hills A 1:51.92
Blakeney
Gatewood
Knotts
Ingram
2 3 (3)
8 Southeast Guilford A 1:52.12
Jacobs
Ray
Oviosun
Allen
1 4 (5)
9 Hough, W.A. A 1:52.13
Fuerst
Vilseck
Ward
Martin
  1 (1)
10 Lexington A 1:52.32
Sparks
Carlton
Davis
Harris
  4 (6)
11 Nash Central A 1:52.42
Spivey
Hill
Macklin
White
  3 (4)
12 Southwest Guilford A 1:52.67
Hamouda
Facey
Facey
Blankenship
  3 (5)
13 Middle Creek A 1:53.29
Stewart
Goldsmith
Chandler
Harris
  3 (6)
14 Durham School of the Arts A 1:55.02
Bowden
Christopher
Snoh
Imani
  1 (2)
15 East Chapel Hill A 1:57.10
Hurt
Bull
Kizinga
Pedersen
  1 (3)
16 Topsail A 1:57.92
Moore
Magliocco
Jordan
Lofton
  2 (1)
17 West Charlotte A 1:59.68
Hill
Dill
Dixon
McCurklin
  1 (4)
18 Hobbton A 2:01.30
Alston
Thompson
Vallejo
Sada
  2 (2)
19 Myers Park A 2:01.32
Henry
Tarris
Walker
White
  2 (3)
20 Southern Guilford A 2:05.39
Nelson
Frazier
Gibson
Neal II
  2 (4)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:18 GMT-0500 2016

#16 Girls' 4 x 200m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 1:39.40   Parkland 2/6/2015 

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Parkland A 1:45.49
Francis
Davis
Cain
Penn
10 4 (1)
2 Mallard Creek A 1:46.19
Hawkins
Long
Boyd
Porter
8 4 (2)
3 Cummings A 1:47.84
Farrar
Moore
Majors
Moore
6 4 (3)
4 Hillside A 1:49.37
Harris
McKoy
Johnson
McCray
5 4 (4)
5 Butler A 1:50.72
Lliso
Jacobs
Scott
Matthews
4 3 (1)
6 Leesville Road A 1:51.71
Oliphant
Logan
Young
Chapman
3 3 (2)
7 Forest Hills A 1:51.92
Blakeney
Gatewood
Knotts
Ingram
2 3 (3)
8 Southeast Guilford A 1:52.12
Jacobs
Ray
Oviosun
Allen
1 4 (5)
9 Hough, W.A. A 1:52.13
Fuerst
Vilseck
Ward
Martin
  1 (1)
10 Lexington A 1:52.32
Sparks
Carlton
Davis
Harris
  4 (6)
11 Nash Central A 1:52.42
Spivey
Hill
Macklin
White
  3 (4)
12 Southwest Guilford A 1:52.67
Hamouda
Facey
Facey
Blankenship
  3 (5)
13 Middle Creek A 1:53.29
Stewart
Goldsmith
Chandler
Harris
  3 (6)
14 Durham School of the Arts A 1:55.02
Bowden
Christopher
Snoh
Imani
  1 (2)
15 East Chapel Hill A 1:57.10
Hurt
Bull
Kizinga
Pedersen
  1 (3)
16 Topsail A 1:57.92
Moore
Magliocco
Jordan
Lofton
  2 (1)
17 West Charlotte A 1:59.68
Hill
Dill
Dixon
McCurklin
  1 (4)
18 Hobbton A 2:01.30
Alston
Thompson
Vallejo
Sada
  2 (2)
19 Myers Park A 2:01.32
Henry
Tarris
Walker
White
  2 (3)
20 Southern Guilford A 2:05.39
Nelson
Frazier
Gibson
Neal II
  2 (4)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 17:13:18 GMT-0500 2016