Meet Logo
2016 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
Dec 17, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#17 Boys' 4 x 400m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 3:11.12   GW Express/Nike 1/31/2015 

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Peak Performance A 3:30.26
smith
williams
fueller
jackson
  3 (1)
2 Grimsley A 3:35.89
Chalmers
McMillian
Skidmore
Morgan
10 3 (2)
3 Mallard Creek A 3:37.21
Walker
Edwards
Ramirez
white
8 3 (3)
4 Hobbton A 3:37.82
Aguirre
Polk
Pacheco
Bryant
6 3 (4)
5 Southern Lee A 3:38.33
Buie
McCurry
Dennis
Cotton
5 2 (1)
6 Garner A 3:41.24
Vieux
Jeffers
Franklin
Terry
4 1 (1)
7 Providence A 3:41.94
Barley
Blalock
Rabinowitz
Cohen
3 1 (2)
8 Parkland A 3:43.33
Hayes
Littlejohn
Stevenson
Roseboro
2 3 (5)
9 Smith, E. E. A 3:45.36
Whitaker
Bacuyag
McNeill
Perry
1 2 (2)
10 Asheville A 3:45.79
Booze
Turner
Doster
Clement
  3 (6)
11 West Carteret A 3:45.91
Souviney
Zaldivar-Carrillo
Cruz
Watson
  2 (3)
12 Leesville Road A 3:49.90
Jones
Gamble
Tiller
Johnson
  1 (3)
13 Southern Guilford A 3:50.83
Andrews
McMillan
Martin
haith
  2 (4)
14 Richlands A 3:51.19
Whitehead
Jilton
Serrano
Sharkey
  1 (4)
15 Topsail A 3:56.72
Stehley
Dansby
Dillon
Viebrock
  1 (5)
16 Cedar Ridge A 3:59.41
Graham
Weaver
Crisp
Galvan
  2 (5)
17 West Charlotte A 4:24.40
Jackson
Trevon
Dunlap
guilford
  1 (6)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 18:31:48 GMT-0500 2016

#17 Boys' 4 x 400m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 3:11.12   GW Express/Nike 1/31/2015 

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Peak Performance A 3:30.26
smith
williams
fueller
jackson
  3 (1)
2 Grimsley A 3:35.89
Chalmers
McMillian
Skidmore
Morgan
10 3 (2)
3 Mallard Creek A 3:37.21
Walker
Edwards
Ramirez
white
8 3 (3)
4 Hobbton A 3:37.82
Aguirre
Polk
Pacheco
Bryant
6 3 (4)
5 Southern Lee A 3:38.33
Buie
McCurry
Dennis
Cotton
5 2 (1)
6 Garner A 3:41.24
Vieux
Jeffers
Franklin
Terry
4 1 (1)
7 Providence A 3:41.94
Barley
Blalock
Rabinowitz
Cohen
3 1 (2)
8 Parkland A 3:43.33
Hayes
Littlejohn
Stevenson
Roseboro
2 3 (5)
9 Smith, E. E. A 3:45.36
Whitaker
Bacuyag
McNeill
Perry
1 2 (2)
10 Asheville A 3:45.79
Booze
Turner
Doster
Clement
  3 (6)
11 West Carteret A 3:45.91
Souviney
Zaldivar-Carrillo
Cruz
Watson
  2 (3)
12 Leesville Road A 3:49.90
Jones
Gamble
Tiller
Johnson
  1 (3)
13 Southern Guilford A 3:50.83
Andrews
McMillan
Martin
haith
  2 (4)
14 Richlands A 3:51.19
Whitehead
Jilton
Serrano
Sharkey
  1 (4)
15 Topsail A 3:56.72
Stehley
Dansby
Dillon
Viebrock
  1 (5)
16 Cedar Ridge A 3:59.41
Graham
Weaver
Crisp
Galvan
  2 (5)
17 West Charlotte A 4:24.40
Jackson
Trevon
Dunlap
guilford
  1 (6)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 17 18:31:48 GMT-0500 2016